Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Gilman School14 @ 17Mount St. Joseph  
Westminster0 @ 26Tuscarora  
Bullis8 @ 33Episcopal VA  
Middletown28 @ 45Governor Thomas Johnson  
South Hagerstown14 @ 36Walkersville  
Meade0 @ 46Severna Park  
Boonsboro30 @ 50Catoctin  
South River7 @ 20North County  
Reservoir0 @ 48River Hill  
Northwest12 @ 41Quince Orchard  
Howard13 @ 20Long Reach  
Mt Hebron7 @ 41Atholton  
Calvert0 @ 33Patuxent  
North Hagerstown10 @ 18Frederick  
Hammond0 @ 35Glenelg  
John Carroll13 @ 25Cardinal Gibbons  
Catonsville0 @ 17Perry Hall  
Churchill8 @ 46Seneca Valley  
Watkins Mill0 @ 35Paint Branch  
Boys Latin0 @ 35Archbishop Spalding  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)7 @ 18Western Tech & Environmental Science  
Severn13 @ 35Archbishop Curley  
Northern (Accident)20 @ 41Frankfort WV  
Blake7 @ 55Magruder  
Centennial21 @ 30Marriotts Ridge  
Overlea6 @ 40Eastern Tech  
Leonardtown0 @ 30Landon  
C Milton Wright16 @ 19Edgewood  
Stone7 @ 12North Point  
Fort Hill49 @ 19Mountain Ridge  
Fallston7 @ 13Aberdeen  
Poly38 @ 14Edmondson-Westside  
Liberty7 @ 21South Carroll  
Mergenthaler Vo-Tech12 @ 21City College  
Pallotti0 @ 37Calvert Hall  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase18 @ 41Einstein  
Poolesville0 @ 39Rockville  
Gaithersburg0 @ 21Sherwood  
Lewis6 @ 26Northwestern (Baltimore)  
Glen Burnie7 @ 48Arundel  
Johnson0 @ 30Northwood  
Bel Air7 @ 10North Harford  
North Caroline0 @ 38Decatur  
Annapolis14 @ 42Old Mill  
Snow Hill27 @ 36Parkside  
Springbrook7 @ 13Whitman  
Pikesville42 @ 6Owings Mills  
Wheaton0 @ 38Kennedy  
Northeast0 @ 37Broadneck  
Bohemia Manor20 @ 8Perryville  
Easton7 @ 18Queen Annes County  
Blair12 @ 63Damascus  
Southwestern0 @ 13Du Bois  
Key (Union Bridge)6 @ 35Linganore  
Oakland Mills6 @ 42Wilde Lake  
La Plata12 @ 17McDonough  
Kent County0 @ 55Wicomico  
Towson7 @ 21Kenwood  
Digital Harbor6 @ 30Dunbar  
Williamsport6 @ 33Smithsburg  
Clear Spring0 @ 40Brunswick  
Harford Tech6 @ 47Joppatowne  
Patapsco19 @ 28Randallstown  
Friends0 @ 29St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Carver Vo-Tech12 @ 26Patterson  
Rising Sun0 @ 40Elkton  
Hancock7 @ 48Berkeley Springs WV  
Lansdowne6 @ 21Clarksburg  
Frederick County HomeSchool20 @ 36Central Maryland Christian Crusaders  
Maritime Academy6 @ 42Walbrook  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)27 @ 20Southern (Harwood)  
Northern (Owings)7 @ 21Huntingtown  
Hedgesville WV 27 @ 54Allegany  
Hampshire WV 14 @ 20Southern (Oakland)  
Model School for the Deaf DC 0 @ 60Maryland School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)