Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
West Monroe49 @ 18Ouachita Parish  
Neville33 @ 6Franklin Parish  
Karr33 @ 0Cox  
Central (Baton Rouge)28 @ 38Denham Springs  
Calvary Baptist Academy27 @ 16Mansfield  
Dutchtown7 @ 45Catholic (Baton Rouge)  
University Lab56 @ 7Madison Prep Academy  
Bastrop32 @ 10West Ouachita  
Covington28 @ 44Hammond  
Carencro15 @ 57St. Thomas More  
Mandeville10 @ 14St. Paul  
Byrd28 @ 18Airline  
Haughton26 @ 23Parkway  
Natchitoches Central32 @ 62Ruston  
West Jefferson20 @ 50Landry/Walker  
Zachary28 @ 0Scotlandville  
Eunice37 @ 14Northwest  
LaGrange7 @ 56Acadiana  
Winnfield20 @ 26Lakeview  
Hahnville24 @ 14Central Lafourche  
Destrehan28 @ 23Jesuit  
Lafayette14 @ 56Sam Houston  
St. Charles Catholic14 @ 12De La Salle  
Sulphur28 @ 7New Iberia  
Northside8 @ 38Teurlings Catholic  
Jennings65 @ 0Clayton MO  
Kentwood7 @ 12Ascension Catholic  
Captain Shreve52 @ 8Southwood  
East Ascension37 @ 0McKinley  
Ponchatoula7 @ 21Northshore  
White10 @ 7Ellender  
Higgins0 @ 28East Jefferson  
West Feliciana6 @ 36Baker  
Live Oak10 @ 27Walker  
St. Louis21 @ 14Westlake  
Avoyelles34 @ 0Bolton  
St. Martinville31 @ 0Beau Chene  
Woodlawn (Baton Rouge)0 @ 42Plaquemine  
Assumption26 @ 42Newman  
Church Point44 @ 18Mamou  
Covenant Christian Academy47 @ 0St. Martins Episcopal  
Slidell29 @ 17Fontainebleau  
Comeaux3 @ 27Barbe  
Southern Lab61 @ 0White Castle  
Wossman42 @ 8Carroll  
Homer14 @ 42Haynesville  
Franklinton36 @ 8Salmen  
St. Michael13 @ 15Parkview Baptist  
Huntington12 @ 48North DeSoto  
Aquinas28 @ 32Pine  
Alexandria44 @ 7Pineville  
Sumner7 @ 6Bogalusa  
Buckeye20 @ 27DeRidder  
Port Allen38 @ 6Capitol  
Episcopal30 @ 40East Feliciana  
Thibodaux21 @ 48East St. John  
Bonnabel18 @ 36Chalmette  
Independence12 @ 20St. Helena Central  
Westminster Academy57 @ 38North Central  
Westgate47 @ 30Rayne  
Carver45 @ 20Kennedy  
Loyola College Prep28 @ 20Rayville  
Sterlington31 @ 20Union Parish  
Patterson21 @ 28Erath  
Broadmoor8 @ 49St. Amant  
Many49 @ 6Red River  
South Terrebonne43 @ 7South Lafourche  
Riverside20 @ 42Metairie Park Country Day  
Marksville25 @ 6Peabody  
Lake Arthur15 @ 49Kinder  
Amite40 @ 0Springfield  
Green Oaks35 @ 37North Webster  
Cecilia7 @ 18Livonia  
Pope John Paul II9 @ 22Northlake Christian  
Morgan City0 @ 31Vandebilt Catholic  
Jena21 @ 20Caldwell Parish  
Archbishop Hannan36 @ 28Loranger  
Lusher21 @ 49St. James  
Tara0 @ 44Lutcher  
Bourgeois7 @ 49Terrebonne  
Opelousas28 @ 38Breaux Bridge  
Abbeville20 @ 42Berwick  
Sacred Heart27 @ 7Hanson Memorial  
Riverfield Academy0 @ 30Central Hinds Academy MS  
General Trass26 @ 13Beekman  
St. John7 @ 22East Iberville  
Grant0 @ 28Albany  
Christian Life0 @ 44Northeast  
South Beauregard20 @ 24Jennings  
Lakeshore45 @ 14Pearl River  
Minden56 @ 6Bossier  
Port Barre0 @ 39Crowley  
North Caddo32 @ 28Montgomery  
Ferriday59 @ 2Delhi Charter  
Delcambre30 @ 28Jeanerette  
Leesville33 @ 23Tioga  
Madison0 @ 42Richwood  
Wright27 @ 8Cohen  
Logansport49 @ 0LaSalle  
Glenbrook7 @ 52St. Joseph MS  
Vidalia40 @ 14Mangham  
Delhi62 @ 6Tensas  
Fisher0 @ 38South Plaquemines  
Christian Home Educators Fellowship12 @ 13New Orleans HomeSchool Saints  
Belaire6 @ 0Glen Oaks  
Varnado12 @ 10Houma Christian  
Hamilton Christian12 @ 49St. Edmund  
West St. Mary26 @ 0Loreauville  
DeQuincy32 @ 54Rosepine  
Claiborne Academy14 @ 30Prairie View Academy  
Lakeside54 @ 14D'Arbonne Woods  
Pickering28 @ 47Oakdale  
Bunkie6 @ 42Holy Savior Menard  
Ascension Christian13 @ 32Ville Platte  
Arcadia51 @ 8Block  
Pine Prairie0 @ 38Iota  
Tallulah Academy48 @ 8Franklin Academy  
Ringgold6 @ 53Jonesboro-Hodge  
Highland Baptist Christian6 @ 61Vermilion Catholic  
Ascension Episcopal35 @ 58Catholic (New Iberia)  
East Beauregard22 @ 21Vinton  
Riverdale Academy16 @ 34Briarfield Academy  
Ridgewood8 @ 42Franklin (New Orleans)  
Woodlawn (Shreveport)28 @ 29Benton  
Northwood (Shreveport)48 @ 14Washington  
Centerville30 @ 40Central Catholic  
Sicily Island26 @ 48Oak Grove  
Grand Lake8 @ 41Basile  
Mentorship Academy14 @ 40Brusly  
Slaughter Community Charter6 @ 55Opelousas Catholic  
Delta Charter20 @ 41Cedar Creek  
Lake Charles College Prep21 @ 0Washington-Marion  
Jackson Academy MS 35 @ 18Oak Forest Academy  
Wayne Academy MS 28 @ 20Silliman Institute  
Adams County Christian MS 30 @ 19Bowling Green  
Greenville Christian MS 12 @ 35River Oaks  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)