Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Curtis66 @ 28Parkview Baptist  
Neville23 @ 14Ouachita Parish  
Karr26 @ 28De La Salle  
Barbe57 @ 7St. Louis  
Central (Baton Rouge)10 @ 42Jesuit  
Airline18 @ 36Ruston  
Notre Dame44 @ 7Teurlings Catholic  
Calvary Baptist Academy30 @ 45Bastrop  
Parkway21 @ 62Pulaski Academy AR  
South Lafourche24 @ 36Central Lafourche  
Holy Cross21 @ 23Chalmette  
New Iberia23 @ 25Westgate  
Loranger28 @ 35Ponchatoula  
Acadiana48 @ 13Carencro  
Covington40 @ 34Dutchtown  
Byrd9 @ 22Sulphur  
East Jefferson21 @ 38Newman  
Ouachita Christian24 @ 20Delhi Charter  
Natchitoches Central28 @ 14Southwood  
West Jefferson6 @ 42St. Amant  
McDonogh 3529 @ 0East St. John  
Eunice10 @ 42Rayne  
Denham Springs24 @ 21Fontainebleau  
Winnfield21 @ 28Jonesboro-Hodge  
Breaux Bridge14 @ 21Kinder  
Brusly41 @ 20Belaire  
Livonia20 @ 42Northeast  
St. Charles Catholic20 @ 0Wilkinson County MS  
Haynesville20 @ 48Junction City AR  
Kentwood29 @ 22East Feliciana  
Plaquemine0 @ 35St. Thomas More  
Westlake14 @ 18Leesville  
McKinley38 @ 34Baker  
West St. John35 @ 12Bonnabel  
White21 @ 27St. James  
Live Oak21 @ 22West Feliciana  
DeRidder6 @ 26Jennings  
Mangham34 @ 13Pickering  
Woodlawn (Baton Rouge)45 @ 0Broadmoor  
Assumption33 @ 38Terrebonne  
Iowa42 @ 14Sam Houston  
Church Point6 @ 23Kaplan  
Archbishop Shaw0 @ 35Vandebilt Catholic  
Cedar Creek44 @ 20Arcadia  
Easton14 @ 12Landry/Walker  
Bossier21 @ 48Logansport  
Southern Lab36 @ 47Scotlandville  
Wossman12 @ 50West Monroe  
Brother Martin21 @ 6Hahnville  
Homer8 @ 42Vidalia  
Caldwell Parish70 @ 28Grant  
Aquinas17 @ 56Catholic (New Iberia)  
Erath20 @ 28Vermilion Catholic  
Sumner7 @ 12Independence  
Washington14 @ 28Green Oaks  
Oak Forest Academy35 @ 6Bowling Green  
Episcopal23 @ 31Metairie Park Country Day  
Peabody0 @ 58Alexandria  
Thibodaux13 @ 17East Ascension  
Bogalusa30 @ 39Franklinton  
Richwood27 @ 12Franklin Parish  
Carroll27 @ 7Grambling  
Loyola College Prep27 @ 14St. Frederick  
Rayville8 @ 27Union Parish  
Mansfield22 @ 34Red River  
Holy Savior Menard29 @ 58Avoyelles  
Tioga16 @ 48Benton  
Crowley28 @ 25Cecilia  
Oak Grove6 @ 34Sterlington  
Patterson35 @ 30Lafayette  
Many12 @ 21North DeSoto  
South Terrebonne28 @ 49Berwick  
Northlake Christian2 @ 21Resurrection Catholic MS  
Welsh51 @ 7Loreauville  
West Ouachita32 @ 21Pineville  
Rosepine22 @ 34Elton  
Block0 @ 47Jena  
Marksville12 @ 35Lutcher  
Central Catholic53 @ 35False River  
Hammond0 @ 7Salmen  
Walker7 @ 11Slidell  
Ehret25 @ 44Destrehan  
Basile14 @ 42Sacred Heart  
Louisiana New Tech7 @ 42Northwood (Shreveport)  
Donaldsonville44 @ 13Port Allen  
Archbishop Hannan28 @ 3Pope John Paul II  
Opelousas Catholic26 @ 6Port Barre  
Bourgeois40 @ 34Ellender  
Riverdale16 @ 48South Plaquemines  
Jefferson7 @ 37Lusher  
Abbeville20 @ 22Jeanerette  
Madison Prep Academy0 @ 51Zachary  
Riverfield Academy34 @ 18Prairie View Academy  
St. John0 @ 51Catholic of Pointe Coupee  
River Oaks20 @ 6Union Christian Academy  
Glen Oaks8 @ 18White Castle  
Pine42 @ 29Pearl River  
South Beauregard33 @ 35DeQuincy  
Minden13 @ 6North Webster  
North Caddo48 @ 40St. Mary  
Ferriday14 @ 13LaGrange  
King37 @ 6Fisher  
Delcambre19 @ 54Centerville  
Bolton21 @ 0Northwood (Lena)  
Albany56 @ 8Springfield  
Wright12 @ 50Cox  
Delhi44 @ 58Madison  
LaSalle22 @ 52Sicily Island  
Vinton14 @ 27Opelousas  
Varnado34 @ 6St. Helena Central  
Hanson Memorial26 @ 19Westminster Academy  
Hamilton Christian0 @ 50Covenant Christian Academy  
Houma Christian41 @ 15Ascension Christian  
East Iberville45 @ 14Cenla Christian Academy  
Claiborne Academy29 @ 20Glenbrook  
Mamou18 @ 55St. Edmund  
Lakeside28 @ 6Beekman  
St. Martins Episcopal40 @ 0Ecole Classique  
Pine Prairie26 @ 27Beau Chene  
Tallulah Academy26 @ 27Prentiss Christian MS  
Ringgold12 @ 50Tensas  
South Cameron23 @ 45Gueydan  
Lakeview8 @ 40Montgomery  
Bens Ford Christian19 @ 48Brookhaven Academy MS  
Riverdale Academy36 @ 20Tensas Academy  
North Central14 @ 55Morgan City  
Lake Area New Tech0 @ 49Niceville FL  
Briarfield Academy62 @ 14Rebul Academy MS  
Northeast Baptist6 @ 48Pope John Paul II Academy  
Catholic (Baton Rouge)6 @ 34University Lab  
Grand Lake35 @ 40Highland Baptist Christian  
Mentorship Academy8 @ 14Sci Academy  
Slaughter Community Charter28 @ 55Tara  
Delta Charter20 @ 34General Trass  
Christian Brothers TN 35 @ 26St. Paul  
Biloxi MS 21 @ 34Northshore  
Parklane Academy MS 41 @ 0Silliman Institute  
McComb MS 21 @ 28Amite  
Hancock MS 23 @ 51Lakeshore  
Centreville Academy MS 54 @ 35Central Private  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)