Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Barbe48 @ 26LaGrange  
Central (Baton Rouge)14 @ 45Walker  
Airline35 @ 21Haughton  
Parkview Baptist10 @ 0Woodlawn (Baton Rouge)  
Catholic (New Iberia)70 @ 0Franklin (Franklin)  
St. Paul42 @ 28Fontainebleau  
Dutchtown24 @ 14McKinley  
South Lafourche8 @ 40East St. John  
St. Augustine20 @ 17Archbishop Rummel  
Lutcher21 @ 49Plaquemine  
Holy Cross13 @ 14Live Oak  
Acadiana34 @ 2Lafayette  
University Lab45 @ 0Baker  
Carencro13 @ 42Teurlings Catholic  
Mandeville7 @ 27Covington  
Ouachita Christian47 @ 12Delta Charter  
West Jefferson8 @ 24East Jefferson  
McDonogh 3514 @ 6Lake Area New Tech  
Eunice27 @ 34Iota  
Denham Springs27 @ 50Scotlandville  
Winnfield0 @ 50Many  
Breaux Bridge13 @ 23St. Martinville  
Franklin Parish14 @ 31West Ouachita  
Destrehan28 @ 7Terrebonne  
Destrehan59 @ 0South Terrebonne  
Haynesville60 @ 0Ringgold  
East Feliciana34 @ 14Northeast  
West St. John38 @ 0St. Martins Episcopal  
East Ascension10 @ 22St. Amant  
Vermilion Catholic54 @ 26Central Catholic  
Ponchatoula15 @ 34Hammond  
Loreauville54 @ 13Delcambre  
White45 @ 21Vandebilt Catholic  
Higgins0 @ 50Ehret  
Rayne21 @ 28St. Thomas More  
St. Louis34 @ 56Leesville  
Avoyelles30 @ 28Peabody  
Iowa26 @ 8Washington-Marion  
Slidell14 @ 7Northshore  
Comeaux17 @ 38Sulphur  
Bossier @ 9Minden  
Southern Lab18 @ 19Kentwood  
Brother Martin23 @ 17Jesuit  
Homer36 @ 14Louisiana New Tech  
Franklinton37 @ 7Pearl River  
Aquinas24 @ 20Amite  
Buckeye19 @ 31Tioga  
Port Allen44 @ 13Christian Life  
Oak Forest Academy17 @ 34Jackson Academy MS  
Episcopal15 @ 32Dunham  
North Vermilion6 @ 38Berwick  
Thibodaux23 @ 16Central Lafourche  
Benton55 @ 12Washington  
Independence52 @ 22Springfield  
Kaplan56 @ 16Patterson  
Sam Houston27 @ 34New Iberia  
Westgate38 @ 19Northside  
Newman41 @ 0Fisher  
Carver32 @ 7Riverdale  
Loyola College Prep21 @ 14North Webster  
De La Salle38 @ 14Donaldsonville  
Holy Savior Menard0 @ 46Red River  
Broadmoor6 @ 34Catholic (Baton Rouge)  
Capitol20 @ 41Sumner  
South Terrebonne27 @ 23Ellender  
Welsh56 @ 6Ville Platte  
Southwood21 @ 41Parkway  
Kinder0 @ 21West Feliciana  
Marksville34 @ 30Caldwell Parish  
Lake Arthur7 @ 55Notre Dame  
Cecilia42 @ 21Beau Chene  
Pope John Paul II6 @ 20Pine  
Northwest37 @ 16Mamou  
Morgan City7 @ 57Assumption  
Jena59 @ 14Bolton  
Archbishop Hannan30 @ 27Bogalusa  
Opelousas Catholic13 @ 32Catholic of Pointe Coupee  
Bourgeois0 @ 49Hahnville  
St. Mary30 @ 36Logansport  
Opelousas20 @ 34Livonia  
Jonesboro-Hodge32 @ 26Green Oaks  
Metairie Park Country Day57 @ 14South Plaquemines  
Abbeville14 @ 15Erath  
Sacred Heart32 @ 14Westminster Academy  
General Trass12 @ 40Rayville  
St. James0 @ 14St. Charles Catholic  
River Oaks30 @ 44Prairie View Academy  
Glen Oaks26 @ 14Mentorship Academy  
Grant14 @ 46DeRidder  
South Beauregard7 @ 32Westlake  
Lakeshore31 @ 14Salmen  
St. Helena Central42 @ 14Northlake Christian  
Ferriday46 @ 0Beekman  
Albany9 @ 24Loranger  
Madison14 @ 44Carroll  
Vidalia28 @ 20Delhi Charter  
Haynes Academy0 @ 44Lusher  
Belaire0 @ 49Zachary  
Grambling25 @ 36Arcadia  
Varnado22 @ 0Mangham  
Houma Christian6 @ 35Covenant Christian Academy  
East Iberville14 @ 6White Castle  
West St. Mary14 @ 20Ascension Episcopal  
DeQuincy63 @ 28Oakdale  
Claiborne Academy0 @ 41Deer Creek MS  
Pickering7 @ 52Vinton  
Ascension Christian54 @ 35Slaughter Community Charter  
Lafayette Christian Academy34 @ 26Jeanerette  
Tallulah Academy0 @ 16Briarfield Academy  
Highland Baptist Christian17 @ 26Gueydan  
Lakeview20 @ 26Bunkie  
East Beauregard8 @ 26Rosepine  
North Central26 @ 34False River  
Ridgewood0 @ 26Ecole Classique  
Woodlawn (Shreveport)40 @ 22Huntington  
Northwood (Shreveport)56 @ 28Bossier  
Centerville14 @ 48Hanson Memorial  
Sicily Island50 @ 6Tensas  
Grand Lake35 @ 0South Cameron  
Sci Academy0 @ 36KIPP Renaissance  
Landry/Walker41 @ 16Chalmette  
D'Arbonne Woods40 @ 22Northwood (Lena)  
Lake Charles College Prep @ 30Jennings  
Columbia Academy MS 38 @ 26Riverfield Academy  
North Sunflower Academy MS 12 @ 14Riverdale Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)