Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 15, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Airline13 @ 48Covington  
St. Amant7 @ 19East St. John  
Parkway41 @ 7Captain Shreve  
South Lafourche16 @ 42Barbe  
Lutcher28 @ 32LaGrange  
Bastrop14 @ 40Easton  
Haughton55 @ 56Ponchatoula  
Natchitoches Central7 @ 35Ruston  
West Jefferson12 @ 44New Iberia  
McDonogh 350 @ 24East Jefferson  
Washington-Marion12 @ 28Plaquemine  
Denham Springs17 @ 20West Monroe  
Vandebilt Catholic7 @ 44Teurlings Catholic  
North DeSoto15 @ 13Rayne  
Hahnville42 @ 25Ouachita Parish  
Brusly14 @ 6Sumner  
McKinley21 @ 43East Ascension  
White0 @ 14Parkview Baptist  
South Plaquemines12 @ 27Red River  
St. Louis10 @ 45University Lab  
Woodlawn (Baton Rouge)20 @ 41Dutchtown  
Archbishop Shaw21 @ 14St. Paul  
Slidell7 @ 35Acadiana  
Comeaux13 @ 34Central (Baton Rouge)  
Terrebonne0 @ 44Destrehan  
North Webster38 @ 20Iowa  
Northwood (Lena)10 @ 34Oberlin  
Wossman26 @ 52Franklin Parish  
Brother Martin14 @ 17Jesuit  
Homer34 @ 32Capitol  
St. Michael14 @ 59St. Thomas More  
Aquinas34 @ 29Riverside  
Buckeye45 @ 47Northwest  
McMain38 @ 65Church Point  
Oak Forest Academy10 @ 40Magnolia Heights MS  
North Vermilion7 @ 28Loranger  
Peabody13 @ 20Crowley  
Thibodaux40 @ 43Zachary  
Benton7 @ 23Northwood (Shreveport)  
Central Lafourche0 @ 49Central Catholic  
Bogalusa0 @ 33Richwood  
Westminster Academy20 @ 61Archbishop Hannan  
Carroll12 @ 43Livonia  
Loyola College Prep23 @ 59Evangel Christian Academy  
Rayville0 @ 42Patterson  
Mansfield6 @ 46Kaplan  
De La Salle13 @ 56St. Charles Catholic  
South Terrebonne7 @ 50Neville  
Istrouma0 @ 41Kinder  
Marksville3 @ 32West Feliciana  
Dunham9 @ 50Catholic (New Iberia)  
Pope John Paul II22 @ 6Holy Savior Menard  
Ville Platte6 @ 54Union Parish  
Ehret21 @ 14Mandeville  
Jena14 @ 37Jennings  
Fair Park12 @ 50Franklinton  
Donaldsonville32 @ 21South Beauregard  
Opelousas Catholic28 @ 26Newman  
Tara0 @ 35Breaux Bridge  
Jonesboro-Hodge16 @ 42Welsh  
Madison Prep Academy7 @ 39Covenant Christian Academy  
General Trass14 @ 49Vinton  
Catholic of Pointe Coupee28 @ 13Hanson Memorial  
St. James47 @ 23Lake Arthur  
St. John34 @ 30Christian Life  
Northeast28 @ 12Lakeside  
Pine50 @ 51Rosepine  
Lakeshore14 @ 58Belle Chasse  
St. Helena Central12 @ 34East Feliciana  
Port Barre7 @ 40Amite  
Ferriday8 @ 47Oak Grove  
Miller-McCoy Academy27 @ 46Caldwell Parish  
Delcambre7 @ 47Many  
Oakdale47 @ 56Carver  
Cenla Christian Academy8 @ 48Trinity Episcopal Day MS  
Wright6 @ 42Sterlington  
Redemptorist14 @ 49Northlake Christian  
Logansport47 @ 52Elton  
Glenbrook12 @ 55Centreville Academy MS  
Delhi29 @ 20Merryville  
Berwick52 @ 6Assumption  
Grambling8 @ 36St. Mary  
Hamilton Christian7 @ 12Delhi Charter  
Houma Christian8 @ 28Highland Baptist Christian  
East Iberville0 @ 52White Castle  
DeQuincy28 @ 63Loreauville  
St. Martins Episcopal0 @ 49Central Catholic  
Pickering27 @ 35Springfield  
False River0 @ 38St. Frederick  
Bunkie6 @ 49Winnfield  
Ascension Christian0 @ 52Southern Lab  
Arcadia35 @ 20Varnado  
Lafayette Christian Academy0 @ 35Sacred Heart  
Ringgold14 @ 50Louisiana New Tech  
South Cameron7 @ 42Block  
Ascension Episcopal14 @ 41Ascension Catholic  
North Central30 @ 56Montgomery  
Woodlawn (Shreveport)0 @ 31DeRidder  
Franklin (Franklin)6 @ 13Westlake  
Grand Lake6 @ 38LaSalle  
Christian Collegiate Academy MS 22 @ 42Franklin Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)