Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Archbishop Rummel14 @ 3Denham Springs  
Catholic (New Iberia)44 @ 0Church Point  
Calvary Baptist Academy28 @ 52Teurlings Catholic  
Dutchtown14 @ 21Zachary  
St. Amant55 @ 0Glen Oaks  
Evangel Christian Academy36 @ 33St. Thomas More  
Parkway41 @ 2Minden  
Holy Cross34 @ 0Archbishop Shaw  
Salmen0 @ 20Karr  
New Iberia35 @ 7Thibodaux  
Loranger26 @ 15Kentwood  
Acadiana49 @ 13Sam Houston  
University Lab55 @ 0Loyola College Prep  
Covington23 @ 27St. Paul  
Carencro28 @ 12Lafayette  
East Jefferson34 @ 6Belle Chasse  
Haughton28 @ 3West Ouachita  
Natchitoches Central10 @ 3Captain Shreve  
West Jefferson12 @ 22Destrehan  
Eunice29 @ 7Cecilia  
Washington-Marion27 @ 20Wossman  
LaGrange6 @ 33O Perry Walker  
Vandebilt Catholic49 @ 6St. James  
Hahnville14 @ 32St. Augustine  
Brusly56 @ 21St. John  
Livonia46 @ 6Baker  
Haynesville42 @ 21Cedar Creek  
Sulphur36 @ 0Leesville  
Northside26 @ 8Woodlawn (Baton Rouge)  
Jennings40 @ 21DeRidder  
Westlake0 @ 21Winnfield  
McKinley21 @ 17West St. John  
East St. John22 @ 51Parkview Baptist  
Loreauville59 @ 28Madison  
Pineville28 @ 27Alexandria  
White21 @ 14South Terrebonne  
South Plaquemines62 @ 50Riverside  
Rayne28 @ 12Ville Platte  
Northshore10 @ 28Ponchatoula  
West Feliciana27 @ 10Marksville  
St. Louis14 @ 42Notre Dame  
Avoyelles46 @ 0Bunkie  
Assumption12 @ 35Plaquemine  
White Castle66 @ 14Redemptorist  
Cox35 @ 56South Lafourche  
Easton36 @ 0Pope John Paul II  
Comeaux0 @ 42Barbe  
Terrebonne31 @ 8Westgate  
Northwood (Lena)40 @ 22Lakeview  
Bossier13 @ 23North Webster  
Southern Lab18 @ 15Capitol  
Franklinton31 @ 20Bogalusa  
St. Michael32 @ 20Istrouma  
Huntington48 @ 35Green Oaks  
Springfield6 @ 38Live Oak  
Buckeye45 @ 19Grant  
Fontainebleau21 @ 35Slidell  
Port Allen21 @ 12McMain  
Washington28 @ 6Red River  
Oak Forest Academy19 @ 20Silliman Institute  
Episcopal28 @ 7Christian Life  
Benton0 @ 38North DeSoto  
Central Lafourche37 @ 26Bourgeois  
Bonnabel10 @ 38Aquinas  
Richwood8 @ 14East Feliciana  
Kaplan21 @ 20West St. Mary  
Newman48 @ 8Clark  
Rayville6 @ 7Block  
De La Salle7 @ 42Jesuit  
Holy Savior Menard49 @ 30Jena  
Crowley15 @ 26Peabody  
Oak Grove20 @ 22Franklin Parish  
Patterson14 @ 31North Vermilion  
Pointe Coupee Central40 @ 34St. Edmund  
Northlake Christian34 @ 46Central Catholic  
Rosepine13 @ 12Lake Arthur  
Dunham33 @ 0Ascension Christian  
Basile35 @ 0Pine Prairie  
Fair Park26 @ 40Union Parish  
Archbishop Hannan21 @ 6Pine  
St. Frederick21 @ 35Homer  
Lusher37 @ 7Franklin (New Orleans)  
Opelousas Catholic14 @ 20Catholic of Pointe Coupee  
Tara0 @ 42Lutcher  
St. Mary34 @ 0Hamilton Christian  
Opelousas13 @ 20Tioga  
Jonesboro-Hodge56 @ 28Grambling  
Riverdale20 @ 22Walker  
Sacred Heart41 @ 0North Central  
Elton35 @ 6Mamou  
Northeast8 @ 40Scotlandville  
Reed50 @ 22King  
Lakeshore20 @ 33Chalmette  
Delhi Charter21 @ 70Caldwell Parish  
Port Barre7 @ 48Iowa  
North Caddo34 @ 12Merryville  
Miller-McCoy Academy6 @ 49St. Charles Catholic  
Bolton28 @ 14Vidalia  
Central Private10 @ 33Bowling Green  
Logansport48 @ 74Many  
Iota24 @ 25South Beauregard  
Delhi20 @ 60Louisiana New Tech  
Haynes Academy16 @ 19Jefferson  
Beau Chene6 @ 61St. Martinville  
Fisher7 @ 35Pearl River  
Belaire0 @ 35Broadmoor  
Varnado0 @ 27Independence  
East Iberville6 @ 34St. Helena Central  
Gueydan38 @ 28South Cameron  
Lakeside26 @ 64Montgomery  
St. Martins Episcopal26 @ 20Houma Christian  
Pickering21 @ 7Vinton  
Tensas0 @ 24LaSalle  
Prairie View Academy0 @ 56Riverfield Academy  
Arcadia0 @ 47Mansfield  
Tallulah Academy24 @ 29Amite School Center MS  
Highland Baptist Christian28 @ 22Ridgewood  
Ascension Episcopal7 @ 51Ascension Catholic  
Mt Hermon6 @ 13West Lincoln MS  
East Beauregard0 @ 21DeQuincy  
Riverdale Academy18 @ 8Bens Ford Christian  
Union Christian Academy14 @ 59Cenla Christian Academy  
Franklin Academy22 @ 28Clinton Christian Academy MS  
Briarfield Academy60 @ 0Rebul Academy MS  
Tensas Academy6 @ 32Sharkey Issaquena Academy MS  
Woodlawn (Shreveport)8 @ 42Airline  
Catholic (Baton Rouge)23 @ 31Central (Baton Rouge)  
Franklin (Franklin)22 @ 44Abbeville  
Wilkinson County MS 29 @ 6Ferriday  
Wilkinson County Christian MS 28 @ 8Claiborne Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)