Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 12, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Neville49 @ 43Jennings  
Teurlings Catholic40 @ 25Sam Houston  
Central (Baton Rouge)14 @ 31New Iberia  
Airline16 @ 45St. Thomas More  
Catholic (New Iberia)20 @ 35Amite  
Acadiana56 @ 6East St. John  
Covington27 @ 35Dutchtown  
Mandeville27 @ 28Terrebonne  
Byrd13 @ 44Ouachita Parish  
West Jefferson31 @ 35Hahnville  
McDonogh 3535 @ 14East Jefferson  
Eunice14 @ 21Kaplan  
Denham Springs14 @ 44Higgins  
Ruston14 @ 35Woodlawn (Baton Rouge)  
Winnfield28 @ 21South Beauregard  
Franklin Parish20 @ 48Parkway  
Sulphur13 @ 37Jesuit  
Kentwood6 @ 20Southern Lab  
Plaquemine8 @ 38Notre Dame  
Westlake13 @ 24White  
McKinley6 @ 42Vandebilt Catholic  
West St. John0 @ 12White Castle  
DeRidder20 @ 34Leesville  
Mangham14 @ 49Riverside  
Assumption35 @ 44Zachary  
Cox20 @ 67Franklinton  
Cedar Creek7 @ 14St. Mary  
Slidell17 @ 38Barbe  
Brother Martin35 @ 14Carencro  
St. Michael54 @ 64Haughton  
Alexandria9 @ 64Bastrop  
Buckeye14 @ 56Marksville  
McMain6 @ 49West Feliciana  
Port Allen7 @ 34Carroll  
North Vermilion6 @ 28Holy Cross  
Benton7 @ 41Salmen  
Bogalusa14 @ 50Parkview Baptist  
Richwood36 @ 16Sumner  
Westgate28 @ 21Ponchatoula  
Rayville0 @ 1Independence  
Mansfield14 @ 21Loreauville  
Holy Savior Menard17 @ 16Homer  
Sterlington13 @ 42East Feliciana  
Crowley61 @ 30Loyola College Prep  
Northlake Christian0 @ 23Union Parish  
Rosepine21 @ 24Episcopal  
Chalmette6 @ 42West Monroe  
Kinder29 @ 36Donaldsonville  
Ascension Catholic0 @ 42Westminster Academy  
Lake Arthur6 @ 28University Lab  
Pope John Paul II17 @ 14Ferriday  
Abbeville14 @ 49Patterson  
Catholic of Pointe Coupee21 @ 59Oberlin  
Elton42 @ 6Arcadia  
St. James23 @ 24Loranger  
St. John21 @ 24Metairie Park Country Day  
Northeast0 @ 40Redemptorist  
Minden6 @ 34O Perry Walker  
Port Barre27 @ 35Newman  
Delcambre20 @ 32St. Edmund  
Varnado12 @ 54Logansport  
Hamilton Christian27 @ 47Delhi Charter  
Jeanerette6 @ 51St. Charles Catholic  
St. Martins Episcopal0 @ 28Oak Grove  
False River6 @ 51South Plaquemines  
Bunkie0 @ 14North DeSoto  
Crescent City Christian12 @ 31Haynesville  
Ascension Episcopal0 @ 42Westminster Academy  
Centreville Academy MS 13 @ 21River Oaks  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)