Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dunbar15 @ 49Frederick Douglass  
Male30 @ 12Butler  
Central Hardin35 @ 20Warren Central  
Henry Clay30 @ 7Lafayette  
Woodford County42 @ 55Western Hills  
Scott County57 @ 18Bryan Station  
Henry County9 @ 20Central  
Lexington Catholic24 @ 38DeSales  
East Jessamine35 @ 28Whitley County  
Franklin County14 @ 6Shelby County  
South Oldham23 @ 17Oldham County  
Madison Central43 @ 0Bourbon County  
John Hardin15 @ 9Meade County  
Covington Catholic35 @ 14St. Francis de Sales (Columbus) OH  
Russell County19 @ 49Knox Central  
Mayfield45 @ 21Corbin  
Pleasure Ridge Park13 @ 45St. Xavier  
Henderson County54 @ 0Ohio County  
Johnson Central48 @ 7Boyd County  
Simon Kenton9 @ 38Highlands  
Boyle County21 @ 14North Hardin  
Conner34 @ 18Newport Central Catholic  
Ballard17 @ 12Eastern  
Christian County47 @ 10Marshall County  
Greenwood7 @ 49Bowling Green  
Danville2 @ Tates Creek  
Danville28 @ 22Garrard County  
Somerset36 @ 0Rockcastle County  
Monroe County35 @ 55Warren East  
Owensboro Catholic68 @ 2Butler County  
Pulaski County39 @ 22Madison Southern  
Jeffersontown0 @ 65Trinity (Louisville)  
Belfry48 @ 8Sheldon Clark  
Grayson County35 @ 38Allen County  
Spencer County14 @ 34Collins  
Bardstown26 @ 16Thomas Nelson  
Dixie Heights27 @ 28Boone County  
Caldwell County38 @ 22Paducah Tilghman  
Fairview14 @ 48Valley OH  
Bullitt Central47 @ 21North Bullitt  
Glasgow21 @ 48Franklin-Simpson  
North Laurel14 @ 22Harlan County  
Raceland27 @ 15Portsmouth West OH  
Hancock County20 @ 27Todd County Central  
Bullitt East33 @ 17Nelson County  
Mason County0 @ 50Scott  
Clay County14 @ 56Wayne County  
Western6 @ 39Breckinridge County  
Morgan County30 @ 45Estill County  
Rowan County6 @ 34Ashland Blazer  
Green County22 @ 60Hart County  
Lincoln County14 @ 13Larue County  
Russellville12 @ 59Murray  
Lloyd Memorial26 @ 12Grant County  
Doss6 @ 20Southern  
Walton-Verona34 @ 0Owen County  
Prestonsburg12 @ 44Hazard  
Trigg County34 @ 7Fort Campbell  
Seneca0 @ 50DuPont Manual  
Apollo49 @ 64Graves County  
Fleming County47 @ 22Lewis County  
Kentucky Country Day7 @ 35Lexington Christian  
Bath County47 @ 14Pendleton County  
Taylor County46 @ 0West Jessamine  
Adair County7 @ 43Larue County  
Marion County0 @ 42Mercer County  
Fern Creek58 @ 19Atherton  
Carroll County54 @ 0Gallatin County  
Letcher County Central49 @ 35Perry County Central  
Calloway County14 @ 43North Hopkins  
Harrison County0 @ 6Holmes  
Lawrence County @ 9Johnson Central  
Lawrence County6 @ 21Paintsville  
South Laurel46 @ 22Middlesboro  
Valley0 @ 27Moore  
Grant County8 @ 43Anderson County  
Union County3 @ 38Crittenden County  
Edmonson County19 @ 46Elizabethtown  
Pikeville34 @ 41Point Pleasant WV  
Iroquois0 @ 30Fairdale  
Newport21 @ 41Frankfort  
Campbellsville42 @ 0Fort Knox  
Pineville24 @ 25Cumberland Gap TN  
Washington County49 @ 19Caverna  
Eminence50 @ 6Shawnee  
Casey County43 @ 6Jackson County  
Bracken County38 @ 7Dayton  
Powell County76 @ 46Magoffin County  
Shelby Valley50 @ 0Betsy Layne  
Paris51 @ 8Berea  
Greenup County61 @ 24East Carter  
Metcalfe County12 @ 22Clinton County  
West Carter14 @ 49Russell  
McCreary Central0 @ 61Bell County  
Bishop Brossart14 @ 28Nicholas County  
Hopkins County Central13 @ 68Logan County  
Ludlow12 @ 41Williamsburg  
Jenkins12 @ 70Harlan  
East Ridge6 @ 47Leslie County  
Fulton City0 @ 50Clarksville Academy TN  
Knott County Central0 @ 30Breathitt County  
McCracken County55 @ 43Daviess County  
Bowling Green Christian Academy0 @ 43Christian Community TN  
Floyd Central32 @ 49Pike County Central  
5A Rocky Mountain CO 0 @ 46South Warren  
Providence IN 14 @ 7Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Jellico TN 0 @ 56Lynn Camp  
Greenfield TN 28 @ 16Fulton County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)