Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tates Creek49 @ 38Bryan Station  
Woodford County30 @ 37Spencer County  
Lexington Christian38 @ 21Walton-Verona  
West Jessamine34 @ 24Nelson County  
Franklin County21 @ 42Anderson County  
Bowling Green50 @ 6Warren Central  
Highlands44 @ 27Lexington Catholic  
John Hardin22 @ 17Central Hardin  
Mayfield56 @ 21Graves County  
Central19 @ 20St. Xavier  
Bell County45 @ 7Whitley County  
Knox Central36 @ 0Green County  
Henderson County14 @ 34Caldwell County  
Simon Kenton46 @ 3Cooper  
Warren East40 @ 56Glasgow  
Ashland Blazer14 @ 7Ironton OH  
Collins13 @ 40Boyle County  
Shelby County7 @ 3Bullitt East  
Greenwood28 @ 7Barren County  
Breathitt County22 @ 19Leslie County  
Somerset41 @ 0North Laurel  
Monroe County22 @ 55Campbellsville  
Wayne County40 @ 12Harlan County  
Owensboro Catholic33 @ 30Apollo  
Pulaski County34 @ 28Allen County  
DuPont Manual21 @ 20Ballard  
Fort Campbell27 @ 12Fort Knox  
Murray48 @ 20Marshall County  
Owensboro42 @ 14Daviess County  
Jeffersontown22 @ 56Casey County  
Beechwood14 @ 49Covington Catholic  
Belfry36 @ 21Pikeville  
Ryle0 @ 14Campbell County  
Newport Central Catholic0 @ 31Christian Academy  
Madison Southern15 @ 48Southwestern  
Bardstown7 @ Washington County  
Dixie Heights13 @ 21Conner  
Fairview0 @ 52Lewis County  
Montgomery County41 @ 14Fleming County  
Bullitt Central29 @ 44North Oldham  
North Hopkins42 @ 6Hopkins County Central  
Boone County21 @ 56South Oldham  
Nelson County24 @ 34Mason VA  
South Warren41 @ 7Grayson County  
North Hardin42 @ 21North Bullitt  
DeSales40 @ 14Fern Creek  
Western0 @ 43Male  
Rowan County47 @ 15Bourbon County  
Lincoln County24 @ 14Mercer County  
Garrard County34 @ 31East Jessamine  
Lloyd Memorial50 @ 8Holmes  
Doss13 @ 62Butler  
Trigg County45 @ 16Russellville  
Hopkinsville13 @ 47Paducah Tilghman  
Seneca6 @ 65Oldham County  
Sheldon Clark36 @ 0East Ridge  
Middlesboro24 @ 30Pineville  
Adair County7 @ 43Russell County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)26 @ 0Paris  
Boyd County0 @ 49Russell  
Franklin-Simpson17 @ 14Meade County  
Pike County Central0 @ 50Letcher County Central  
Calloway County33 @ 36Hancock County  
Harrison County55 @ 0Owen County  
Ballard Memorial14 @ 59Union County  
Fairdale21 @ 14Valley  
Nicholas County14 @ 35West Carter  
Ohio County34 @ 36Breckinridge County  
Bethlehem0 @ 56Kentucky Country Day  
Washington County21 @ 22Marion County  
Elizabethtown47 @ 7Thomas Nelson  
Moore21 @ 49Johnson Central  
Gallatin County0 @ 46Bellevue  
Eminence0 @ 45Carroll County  
Logan County40 @ 20McLean County  
Todd County Central2 @ 0Fulton City  
Hart County18 @ 45Larue County  
Shelby Valley61 @ 21Morgan County  
Magoffin County14 @ 28Harlan  
Lynn Camp60 @ 0Jenkins  
Waggener21 @ 30Danville  
Greenup County6 @ 37Lawrence County  
Western Hills41 @ 23Frankfort  
Metcalfe County6 @ 13Edmonson County  
Muhlenberg County46 @ 16Butler County  
Estill County30 @ 47Bath County  
Atherton21 @ 23Henry County  
Webster County13 @ 48Crittenden County  
Shawnee0 @ 34Iroquois  
McCreary Central7 @ 57Dunbar  
Ludlow19 @ 43Newport  
Caverna6 @ 54Clinton County  
Paintsville19 @ 13Williamsburg  
Jackson County16 @ 28Bracken County  
Phelps24 @ 30Tug Valley WV  
George Rogers Clark55 @ 18Grant County  
Holy Cross (Covington)6 @ 56Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy OH  
Frederick Douglass42 @ 7Madison Central  
Floyd Central49 @ 6Prestonsburg  
Archbishop Moeller OH 39 @ 0Lafayette  
Central (Naperville) IL 38 @ 20Trinity (Louisville)  
South Fulton TN 16 @ 62Fulton County  
Carver (Birmingham) AL 39 @ 26McCracken County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)