Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 17, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Male41 @ 3Floyd Central IN  
Tates Creek22 @ 50Henry Clay  
Bryan Station6 @ 14Lafayette  
Henry County0 @ 37Oldham County  
East Jessamine12 @ 24Lloyd Memorial  
Franklin County27 @ 20Western Hills  
Trinity (Louisville)21 @ 24Carmel IN  
St. Xavier16 @ 19DeSales  
Warren Central6 @ 28Greenwood  
Covington Catholic40 @ 7Ryle  
Cooper7 @ 36Highlands  
Bell County54 @ 0Middlesboro  
Eastern44 @ 20Iroquois  
Meade County28 @ 29Simon Kenton  
Campbell County34 @ 3Dixie Heights  
Warren East14 @ 28Portland TN  
Bourbon County26 @ 13Clay County  
Somerset41 @ 0Lincoln County  
Monroe County20 @ 34Trigg County  
Owensboro Catholic26 @ 49Daviess County  
DuPont Manual0 @ 18Central  
Fort Campbell12 @ 34Marshall County  
Murray21 @ 41Graves County  
Jeffersontown22 @ 20Doss  
Frankfort13 @ 15Thomas Nelson  
Spencer County0 @ 38Bardstown  
Christian Academy21 @ 3South Oldham  
Caldwell County6 @ 11Christian County  
North Hopkins13 @ 41Owensboro  
Williamsburg60 @ 6Jellico TN  
Scott0 @ 41Newport Central Catholic  
North Laurel8 @ 30South Laurel  
Raceland31 @ 12Lawrence County  
Hancock County6 @ 14Grayson County  
South Warren49 @ 17Hopkinsville  
Bullitt East0 @ 49Butler  
Western15 @ 35North Oldham  
Morgan County12 @ 47Rowan County  
Russellville0 @ 51Glasgow  
Walton-Verona14 @ 0West Jessamine  
North Bullitt13 @ 56Scott County  
Apollo47 @ 12Muhlenberg County  
Owen County13 @ 48Grant County  
Taylor County56 @ 0Hart County  
Harlan6 @ 44Floyd Central  
Franklin-Simpson44 @ 20Elizabethtown  
Marion County0 @ 48Larue County  
Fern Creek46 @ 12Seneca  
Carroll County14 @ 28Ludlow  
Letcher County Central22 @ 49Knox Central  
Harrison County47 @ 6Fleming County  
Ballard Memorial50 @ 12South Fulton TN  
Leslie County12 @ 50Pineville  
Valley6 @ 37Pleasure Ridge Park  
Ohio County14 @ 44McLean County  
Butler County0 @ 57Logan County  
Pikeville46 @ 0Holy Cross (Covington)  
Southern7 @ 33Moore  
Washington County39 @ 13Green County  
Casey County40 @ 0Barren County  
Betsy Layne8 @ 38Sheldon Clark  
Todd County Central8 @ 15Breckinridge County  
Powell County21 @ 20Garrard County  
Shelby Valley47 @ 6Jenkins  
Magoffin County12 @ 47East Carter  
Lynn Camp54 @ 15Knott County Central  
Paris30 @ 40Rockcastle County  
Greenup County46 @ 7Lewis County  
Estill County0 @ 58Paintsville  
Atherton21 @ 14Kentucky Country Day  
Pendleton County35 @ 6Gallatin County  
Shawnee0 @ 53Bethlehem  
McCreary Central18 @ 48Perry County Central  
Bishop Brossart21 @ 0Dayton  
Fulton County44 @ 0Gleason TN  
Hopkins County Central20 @ 12Webster County  
Fulton City0 @ 42Greenfield TN  
Jackson County40 @ 12Berea  
Clinton County52 @ 6Fort Knox  
George Rogers Clark0 @ 41Anderson County  
Union City TN 27 @ 43Mayfield  
Reitz IN 41 @ 35Henderson County  
Northwest TN 39 @ 48Pulaski County  
North Adams OH 0 @ 53Mason County  
Jeffersonville IN 7 @ 50Southwestern  
Stewart County TN 6 @ 42Crittenden County  
Switzerland County IN 0 @ 12Bracken County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)