Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tates Creek43 @ 20Ryle  
Bryan Station34 @ 48Simon Kenton  
Woodford County0 @ 49Covington Catholic  
Scott County36 @ 13Campbell County  
East Jessamine9 @ 19John Hardin  
Lafayette7 @ 28Conner  
West Jessamine0 @ 41Moore  
Warren Central @ 25Logan County  
Warren Central20 @ 63North Hopkins  
Cooper48 @ 21George Rogers Clark  
Russell County14 @ 42Franklin County  
Pleasure Ridge Park8 @ 42Frederick Douglass  
Eastern0 @ 35Henderson County  
Butler33 @ 8Central Hardin  
Meade County0 @ 36Male  
Collins7 @ 43Knox Central  
Christian County7 @ 29Bowling Green  
Bourbon County7 @ 55Johnson Central  
Greenwood14 @ 47Owensboro  
Danville48 @ 13Leslie County  
DuPont Manual0 @ 14North Hardin  
Holmes6 @ 48Ashland Blazer  
Whitley County0 @ 61Pulaski County  
Jeffersontown12 @ 50McCracken County  
Madison Southern7 @ 36Highlands  
Grayson County54 @ 35Graves County  
Bardstown21 @ 7Bath County  
Dixie Heights28 @ 35Montgomery County  
North Oldham6 @ 52Wayne County  
Fairview0 @ 62Nicholas County  
Bullitt Central10 @ 0Southern  
Boone County14 @ 21Henry Clay  
Hancock County28 @ 56Mayfield  
Bullitt East14 @ 36Fern Creek  
Western14 @ 57Taylor County  
Morgan County16 @ 54Corbin  
Green County6 @ 35Carroll County  
Lincoln County22 @ 7Letcher County Central  
Garrard County0 @ 41Belfry  
Doss14 @ 50Oldham County  
Prestonsburg14 @ 46Lexington Christian  
Perry County Central0 @ 21Southwestern  
Trigg County33 @ 61Elizabethtown  
Hopkinsville24 @ 0Warren East  
Allen County3 @ 42Logan County  
Seneca0 @ 50Madison Central  
Apollo0 @ 48South Warren  
Owen County6 @ 54Glasgow  
Daviess County7 @ 33Ballard  
Fleming County0 @ 66Central  
Bellevue0 @ 36Kentucky Country Day  
Middlesboro0 @ 42Shelby Valley  
Holy Cross (Louisville)34 @ 45Ludlow  
Harlan34 @ 51Hazard  
Rockcastle County20 @ 35Shelby County  
Letcher County Central @ 7Pulaski County  
Pike County Central18 @ 58Lexington Catholic  
Calloway County7 @ 41Franklin-Simpson  
Ballard Memorial6 @ 62McLean County  
Fairdale7 @ 64South Oldham  
South Laurel19 @ 39Harlan County  
Union County29 @ 48Larue County  
Ohio County0 @ 68St. Xavier  
Edmonson County20 @ 37Caldwell County  
Newport6 @ 49DeSales  
Pineville16 @ 49Pikeville  
Washington County44 @ 50Lloyd Memorial  
Gallatin County6 @ 58Monroe County  
Casey County6 @ 14Powell County  
East Carter6 @ 12Harrison County  
Todd County Central14 @ 50Murray  
Bracken County6 @ 39Paintsville  
Hart County7 @ 50Paducah Tilghman  
Lynn Camp43 @ 20Phelps  
Greenup County38 @ 48Scott  
Western Hills74 @ 78Lawrence County  
Metcalfe County8 @ 41Walton-Verona  
Muhlenberg County0 @ 69Trinity (Louisville)  
Estill County14 @ 61Bell County  
Fort Knox14 @ 35Russellville  
West Carter6 @ 40Waggener  
Webster County15 @ 61Owensboro Catholic  
Breckinridge County21 @ 43Mercer County  
Shawnee0 @ 50Newport Central Catholic  
McCreary Central6 @ 7Breathitt County  
Bishop Brossart13 @ 53Raceland  
Fulton County2 @ 21Bethlehem  
Caverna0 @ 63Crittenden County  
East Ridge8 @ 51Somerset  
Holy Cross (Covington)0 @ 62Christian Academy  
Thomas Nelson13 @ 42Russell  
Floyd Central0 @ 49Boyle County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)