Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tates Creek22 @ 17Lafayette  
Central Hardin7 @ 47North Hardin  
Bryan Station27 @ 26Dunbar  
Lexington Catholic39 @ 22Garrard County  
Lexington Christian14 @ 13Danville  
West Jessamine19 @ 28East Jessamine  
Franklin County47 @ 14North Oldham  
Bowling Green12 @ 38South Warren  
St. Xavier14 @ 6Butler  
John Hardin7 @ 34Moore  
Warren Central7 @ 34Allen County  
Covington Catholic50 @ 8Dixie Heights  
Pleasure Ridge Park18 @ 44Scott County  
Knox Central51 @ 8Rockcastle County  
Simon Kenton28 @ 7Ryle  
Boyle County54 @ 35Western Hills  
Eastern66 @ 0Seneca  
Campbell County35 @ 7Boone County  
Ashland Blazer24 @ 47Johnson Central  
Conner19 @ 14Cooper  
Ballard14 @ 19Trinity (Louisville)  
Harlan County40 @ 14Perry County Central  
Shelby County28 @ 20Collins  
Christian County6 @ 15North Hopkins  
Bourbon County13 @ 56Harrison County  
Greenwood7 @ 42Highlands  
Graves County6 @ 47Owensboro  
Somerset50 @ 6Middlesboro  
Monroe County35 @ 6Green County  
Pulaski County21 @ 14Southwestern  
DuPont Manual0 @ 48Male  
Holmes6 @ 40Scott  
Fort Campbell0 @ 49Paducah Tilghman  
Beechwood62 @ 6Dayton  
Newport Central Catholic40 @ 12Newport  
Madison Southern7 @ 40Anderson County  
Frankfort41 @ 15Kentucky Country Day  
Grayson County25 @ 3Barren County  
Christian Academy49 @ 0Washington County  
Montgomery County48 @ 20Woodford County  
Bullitt Central43 @ 7Nelson County  
Williamsburg72 @ 44Lynn Camp  
Glasgow53 @ 0Metcalfe County  
Larue County54 @ 18Edmonson County  
Hancock County8 @ 23McLean County  
Bullitt East0 @ 52Oldham County  
Mason County27 @ 35Grant County  
DeSales41 @ 0Shawnee  
Clay County26 @ 35Russell County  
Russell42 @ 6Bath County  
Morgan County22 @ 34Powell County  
Corbin41 @ 0Casey County  
Rowan County21 @ 25East Carter  
Lloyd Memorial51 @ 19Holy Cross (Covington)  
Doss54 @ 25Atherton  
North Bullitt20 @ 50South Oldham  
Taylor County62 @ 6Marion County  
Marshall County7 @ 50Apollo  
Franklin-Simpson47 @ 0Warren East  
Fern Creek42 @ 0Fairdale  
Letcher County Central21 @ 20Whitley County  
Pike County Central6 @ 47Belfry  
Ballard Memorial13 @ 57Murray  
Leslie County7 @ 41Hazard  
Lawrence County40 @ 0Floyd Central  
South Laurel23 @ 35Lincoln County  
Crittenden County28 @ 12Russellville  
Union County28 @ 0Trigg County  
Nicholas County26 @ 20Bracken County  
Ohio County6 @ 53Daviess County  
Butler County14 @ 29Todd County Central  
Pikeville47 @ 8Grundy VA  
Bethlehem35 @ 6Fort Knox  
Pineville6 @ 40Harlan  
Southern29 @ 0Iroquois  
Elizabethtown31 @ 7Bardstown  
Gallatin County0 @ 63Walton-Verona  
Eminence22 @ 44Clinton County  
Logan County @ 5Caldwell County  
Logan County55 @ 0Calloway County  
Betsy Layne0 @ 36Prestonsburg  
Hart County47 @ 28Adair County  
Magoffin County20 @ 35Breathitt County  
Paris19 @ 24Carroll County  
Waggener48 @ 0Henry County  
Greenup County68 @ 13Boyd County  
Muhlenberg County0 @ 44McCracken County  
West Carter28 @ 18Lewis County  
Webster County0 @ 42Mayfield  
Pendleton County16 @ 42Fleming County  
Breckinridge County29 @ 13Valley  
Bishop Brossart47 @ 12Berea  
Fulton County48 @ 8Fulton City  
Hopkins County Central0 @ 43Hopkinsville  
Ludlow36 @ 13Bellevue  
Caverna0 @ 57Campbellsville  
Paintsville6 @ 0Raceland  
East Ridge0 @ 61Shelby Valley  
Knott County Central18 @ 26Estill County  
Jackson County8 @ 61Bell County  
Phelps50 @ 8Jenkins  
George Rogers Clark7 @ 31Madison Central  
Cumberland County76 @ 68Russellville  
Thomas Nelson0 @ 47Central Hardin  
Thomas Nelson0 @ 47Central  
Frederick Douglass36 @ 3Henry Clay  
Lincoln County WV 56 @ 6Fairview  
Riverside Christian Academy TN 25 @ 38Bowling Green Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)