Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dunbar8 @ 53Scott County  
Bryan Station12 @ 31Henry Clay  
East Jessamine35 @ 26Marion County  
Lexington Christian0 @ 35Somerset  
South Oldham70 @ 14Bullitt Central  
Madison Central25 @ 17Lafayette  
Trinity (Louisville)63 @ 0Seneca  
Bowling Green14 @ 62Warren Central IN  
St. Xavier28 @ 13Male  
Covington Catholic21 @ 14Highlands  
Russell County13 @ 50Wayne County  
Mayfield50 @ 2Ballard Memorial  
Central45 @ 6Bardstown  
Pleasure Ridge Park14 @ 17DuPont Manual  
Bell County14 @ 33Corbin  
Knox Central20 @ 42Franklin County  
Johnson Central20 @ Hazard  
Johnson Central57 @ 7Rowan County  
Simon Kenton27 @ 7Campbell County  
Boyle County40 @ 14Lexington Catholic  
Butler41 @ 0Eastern  
Meade County15 @ 38Central Hardin  
Warren East23 @ 20Allen County  
Anderson County42 @ 34Montgomery County  
Ashland Blazer46 @ 21Greenup County  
Collins26 @ 30North Oldham  
Shelby County14 @ 16Spencer County  
Greenwood14 @ 35Grayson County  
Danville48 @ 6Middlesboro  
Graves County44 @ 36Christian County  
Pulaski County43 @ 16South Laurel  
Holmes39 @ 14Mason County  
Whitley County7 @ 6Harlan County  
Murray57 @ 7Webster County  
Jeffersontown0 @ 51Ballard  
Mercer County21 @ 26Taylor County  
Beechwood62 @ 13Ludlow  
Belfry56 @ 28Lawrence County  
Paducah Tilghman43 @ 10Union County  
Newport Central Catholic26 @ 8Lloyd Memorial  
Madison Southern55 @ 41Woodford County  
Frankfort14 @ 0Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Caldwell County48 @ 15Fort Campbell  
North Hopkins21 @ 17Logan County  
Williamsburg48 @ 12Pineville  
Scott34 @ 28Bourbon County  
Glasgow42 @ 21Monroe County  
Boone County6 @ 7Cooper  
Nelson County7 @ 58Oldham County  
Raceland50 @ 0Fairview  
Morgan County14 @ 13Knott County Central  
Green County19 @ 18Metcalfe County  
Lincoln County7 @ 55Southwestern  
Walton-Verona13 @ 0Carroll County  
Prestonsburg32 @ 16East Ridge  
North Bullitt36 @ 43Bullitt East  
Perry County Central27 @ 25North Laurel  
Trigg County51 @ 28Hopkins County Central  
Hopkinsville23 @ 12Calloway County  
Apollo0 @ 40Owensboro  
Daviess County41 @ 54Henderson County  
Sheldon Clark0 @ 44Pike County Central  
Bath County32 @ 0Fleming County  
Franklin-Simpson62 @ 20Warren Central  
Rockcastle County23 @ 20Clay County  
Fairdale26 @ 18Atherton  
Valley20 @ 24Western  
Ohio County8 @ 14Muhlenberg County  
Edmonson County13 @ 41Hart County  
Pikeville47 @ 0Phelps  
Iroquois6 @ 45Doss  
Campbellsville44 @ 16Bethlehem  
Lewis County0 @ 42Russell  
Southern7 @ 27Fern Creek  
Washington County12 @ 23DeSales  
Elizabethtown42 @ 14Larue County  
Eminence20 @ 14Owen County  
Eminence0 @ 54Carroll County  
Dayton6 @ 45Bellevue  
Casey County52 @ 6Betsy Layne  
East Carter14 @ 12Boyd County  
Todd County Central7 @ 50Owensboro Catholic  
Powell County34 @ 50Breathitt County  
Shelby Valley49 @ 38Leslie County  
Lynn Camp48 @ 13Harlan  
Paris28 @ 0Bishop Brossart  
Western Hills41 @ 35Garrard County  
Estill County40 @ 22Magoffin County  
Fort Knox71 @ 44Caverna  
Berea19 @ 52Bracken County  
West Carter37 @ 22Pendleton County  
Breckinridge County6 @ 21John Hardin  
Shawnee14 @ 63Christian Academy  
Fulton County8 @ 59Crittenden County  
Jenkins6 @ 39Rye Cove VA  
Paintsville38 @ 37Hazard  
McLean County42 @ 6Butler County  
Jackson County14 @ 40McCreary Central  
Clinton County32 @ 21Barren County  
George Rogers Clark30 @ 12Tates Creek  
Holy Cross (Covington)6 @ 47Newport  
Thomas Nelson20 @ 35Waggener  
McCracken County41 @ 27Dyer County TN  
Rock Creek Academy IN 0 @ 42Kentucky Country Day  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)