Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Central Hardin50 @ 0Warren Central  
Bryan Station12 @ 49Scott County  
Lexington Christian69 @ 38Kentucky Country Day  
Lafayette17 @ 21Henry Clay  
West Jessamine20 @ 26Taylor County  
Trinity (Louisville)40 @ 6Jeffersontown  
Bowling Green49 @ 19Greenwood  
Highlands30 @ 35Simon Kenton  
St. Xavier35 @ 21Pleasure Ridge Park  
John Hardin35 @ 28Meade County  
Mayfield17 @ 20Corbin  
Central44 @ 7Henry County  
Bell County75 @ 43McCreary Central  
Knox Central34 @ 27Russell County  
Johnson Central58 @ 0Boyd County  
Eastern14 @ 20Ballard  
Butler6 @ 35Male  
Warren East14 @ 15Monroe County  
Ashland Blazer46 @ 14Rowan County  
Collins38 @ 0Spencer County  
Shelby County3 @ 30Franklin County  
Bourbon County7 @ 52Madison Central  
Breathitt County50 @ 43Knott County Central  
Graves County35 @ 38Apollo  
Somerset12 @ 6Rockcastle County  
DuPont Manual42 @ 0Seneca  
Holmes14 @ 6Harrison County  
Fort Campbell7 @ 14Trigg County  
Whitley County34 @ 25East Jessamine  
Murray21 @ 28Russellville  
Mercer County48 @ 20Marion County  
Paducah Tilghman21 @ 24Caldwell County  
Newport Central Catholic27 @ 35Conner  
Madison Southern60 @ 21Pulaski County  
Frankfort45 @ 15Newport  
Bullitt Central13 @ 19Bullitt East  
North Hopkins63 @ 0Calloway County  
Williamsburg28 @ 39Ludlow  
Scott27 @ 21Mason County  
Boone County0 @ 30Dixie Heights  
Nelson County12 @ 62Bullitt East  
Oldham County6 @ 16South Oldham  
North Hardin10 @ 56Boyle County  
DeSales38 @ 26Lexington Catholic  
Russell43 @ 12West Carter  
Garrard County2 @ 42Danville  
Prestonsburg7 @ 29Hazard  
North Bullitt14 @ 17Bullitt Central  
Perry County Central44 @ 34Letcher County Central  
Allen County46 @ 7Grayson County  
Apollo31 @ 24Owensboro Catholic  
Owen County0 @ 61Walton-Verona  
Daviess County40 @ 56McCracken County  
Sheldon Clark8 @ 63Belfry  
Middlesboro6 @ 47South Laurel  
Adair County6 @ 45Larue County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)14 @ 17Providence IN  
Harlan62 @ 0Jenkins  
Marshall County6 @ 37Christian County  
Franklin-Simpson35 @ 19Glasgow  
Pike County Central35 @ 34Floyd Central  
Fairdale20 @ 33Iroquois  
Leslie County42 @ 15East Ridge  
Valley28 @ 42John Hardin  
Crittenden County6 @ 33Union County  
Grant County18 @ 46Lloyd Memorial  
Nicholas County0 @ 34Bishop Brossart  
Ohio County7 @ 48Henderson County  
Barren County6 @ 50South Warren  
Butler County6 @ 59Owensboro Catholic  
Lewis County0 @ 44Fleming County  
Southern0 @ 26Doss  
Elizabethtown36 @ 8Edmonson County  
Moore7 @ 13Valley  
Gallatin County12 @ 34Carroll County  
Dayton8 @ 49Bracken County  
Logan County38 @ 8Hopkins County Central  
Betsy Layne6 @ 42Shelby Valley  
East Carter7 @ 43Greenup County  
Todd County Central8 @ 28Hancock County  
Hart County6 @ 16Green County  
Magoffin County12 @ 50Powell County  
Lynn Camp45 @ 6Jellico TN  
Western Hills47 @ 24Woodford County  
Estill County8 @ 34Morgan County  
Fort Knox8 @ 49Campbellsville  
Atherton14 @ 32Fern Creek  
Berea0 @ 68Paris  
Pendleton County30 @ 43Bath County  
Breckinridge County7 @ 56Western  
Shawnee0 @ 70Eminence  
Fulton County6 @ 53Greenfield TN  
Caverna6 @ 48Washington County  
Paintsville43 @ 14Lawrence County  
Jackson County14 @ 49Casey County  
Clinton County26 @ 29Metcalfe County  
Holy Cross (Covington)0 @ 62Beechwood  
Thomas Nelson14 @ 20Bardstown  
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus) OH 7 @ 35Covington Catholic  
Valley OH 40 @ 6Fairview  
Portsmouth West OH 27 @ 21Raceland  
Cumberland Gap TN 32 @ 12Pineville  
Clarksville Academy TN 64 @ 6Fulton City  
Christian Community TN 60 @ 12Bowling Green Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)