Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 18, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bryan Station0 @ 28Lafayette  
Henry Clay0 @ 48Tates Creek  
West Jessamine14 @ 34Lloyd Memorial  
South Oldham14 @ 28Christian Academy  
Highlands42 @ 22Cooper  
Mayfield41 @ 0Union City TN  
Central7 @ 0DuPont Manual  
Pleasure Ridge Park41 @ 6Valley  
Knox Central27 @ 20Letcher County Central  
Henderson County0 @ 41Reitz IN  
Simon Kenton47 @ 13Meade County  
Butler53 @ 0Bullitt East  
Anderson County27 @ 14George Rogers Clark  
Ballard22 @ 37DeSales  
Christian County27 @ 10Caldwell County  
Bourbon County36 @ 29Somerset  
Greenwood37 @ 12Warren Central  
Graves County40 @ 24Murray  
Monroe County37 @ 19Trigg County  
Owensboro41 @ 19North Hopkins  
Ryle17 @ 49Covington Catholic  
Newport Central Catholic17 @ 7Scott  
Grayson County14 @ 33Hancock County  
Bardstown14 @ 36Spencer County  
Dixie Heights23 @ 27Campbell County  
Oldham County14 @ 20Henry County  
Larue County49 @ 8Marion County  
Clay County6 @ 42Lincoln County  
Western41 @ 9North Oldham  
Rowan County54 @ 36Morgan County  
Green County14 @ 6Adair County  
Russellville13 @ 21Glasgow  
Doss42 @ 0Jeffersontown  
Walton-Verona43 @ 20East Jessamine  
North Bullitt19 @ 56Scott County  
Perry County Central64 @ 58McCreary Central  
Hopkinsville14 @ 35South Warren  
Seneca0 @ 52Fern Creek  
Daviess County31 @ 33Owensboro Catholic  
Sheldon Clark26 @ 24Betsy Layne  
Bellevue36 @ 38Nicholas County  
Kentucky Country Day49 @ 21Atherton  
Middlesboro21 @ 42Bell County  
Taylor County28 @ 0Metcalfe County  
Marshall County12 @ 18Fort Campbell  
South Laurel12 @ 36North Laurel  
Crittenden County62 @ 26Stewart County TN  
Grant County0 @ 19Owen County  
Barren County7 @ 50Casey County  
Iroquois13 @ 50Eastern  
Lewis County10 @ 62Greenup County  
Pineville22 @ 47Leslie County  
Elizabethtown55 @ 23Franklin-Simpson  
Moore35 @ 6Southern  
Gallatin County13 @ 20Pendleton County  
Eminence28 @ 0Trimble County  
Dayton7 @ 26Bishop Brossart  
Logan County42 @ 24Butler County  
East Carter36 @ 6Magoffin County  
Bracken County26 @ 6Switzerland County IN  
Powell County0 @ 38Garrard County  
Paris26 @ 7Bethlehem  
Western Hills20 @ 24Franklin County  
Muhlenberg County22 @ 50Apollo  
Fort Knox18 @ 40Clinton County  
Berea0 @ 38Jackson County  
Webster County6 @ 61Hopkins County Central  
Breckinridge County6 @ 14Todd County Central  
Ludlow56 @ 39Carroll County  
Caverna6 @ 54Edmonson County  
Jenkins0 @ 66Shelby Valley  
Paintsville41 @ 14Estill County  
McLean County38 @ 40Ohio County  
Knott County Central24 @ 20Lynn Camp  
Holy Cross (Covington)14 @ 51Pikeville  
Bowling Green Christian Academy26 @ 64South Haven Christian TN  
Floyd Central28 @ 12Harlan  
Floyd Central IN 10 @ 35Male  
Carmel IN 3 @ 31Trinity (Louisville)  
Indianapolis Cathedral IN 28 @ 35St. Xavier  
Portland TN 0 @ 21Warren East  
Jeffersonville IN 28 @ 49Pulaski County  
Jellico TN 8 @ 62Williamsburg  
Northwest TN 6 @ 42Southwestern  
South Fulton TN 58 @ 54Ballard Memorial  
Gleason TN 26 @ 46Fulton County  
Greenfield TN 20 @ 0Fulton City  
Hendersonville Christian Academy TN 34 @ 14Grace Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)