Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bryan Station14 @ 53Tates Creek  
Henry Clay20 @ 7Madison Central  
Woodford County15 @ 58Doss  
Scott County43 @ 14George Rogers Clark  
Henry County35 @ 43Floyd Central  
West Jessamine13 @ 34Collins  
Trinity (Louisville)70 @ 0Seneca  
St. Xavier36 @ 7DuPont Manual  
John Hardin13 @ 35Knox Central  
Warren Central18 @ 54Logan County  
Mayfield55 @ 0Todd County Central  
Pleasure Ridge Park37 @ 12Cooper  
Bell County48 @ 8Breathitt County  
Eastern14 @ 19Campbell County  
Butler20 @ 14Ryle  
Meade County14 @ 21Henderson County  
Anderson County14 @ 7Fern Creek  
Conner0 @ 64Male  
Ballard20 @ 12Boone County  
Harlan County40 @ 0Pulaski County  
Shelby County38 @ 28Taylor County  
Greenwood51 @ 31Apollo  
Graves County12 @ 38South Warren  
Somerset42 @ 0Shelby Valley  
Holmes6 @ 52Ashland Blazer  
Owensboro14 @ 48Bowling Green  
Jeffersontown17 @ 48Simon Kenton  
Mercer County27 @ 24Franklin County  
Dixie Heights14 @ 18Bullitt Central  
North Oldham6 @ 42East Jessamine  
Fairview6 @ 36Bracken County  
Oldham County7 @ 34Highlands  
Bullitt East14 @ 56Covington Catholic  
Mason County0 @ 43Johnson Central  
Clay County0 @ 43Western  
Morgan County0 @ 51Casey County  
Rowan County7 @ 49Scott  
Green County6 @ 43Lloyd Memorial  
Lincoln County6 @ 43North Laurel  
Garrard County20 @ 14Fleming County  
Perry County Central8 @ 56Southwestern  
Trigg County6 @ 47Elizabethtown  
Hopkinsville21 @ 7Warren East  
Allen County7 @ 28North Hopkins  
Daviess County33 @ 7North Hardin  
Bellevue0 @ 42Frankfort  
Middlesboro14 @ 35Prestonsburg  
Bath County39 @ 49Lexington Catholic  
Holy Cross (Louisville)30 @ 21Ludlow  
Harlan14 @ 47Pikeville  
Rockcastle County30 @ 22Moore  
Carroll County6 @ 49Christian Academy  
Pike County Central0 @ 50Central  
Ballard Memorial12 @ 62Hancock County  
Leslie County0 @ 48Lexington Christian  
Lawrence County24 @ 44Waggener  
South Laurel21 @ 34Whitley County  
Valley0 @ 43Wayne County  
Union County0 @ 14Larue County  
Ohio County14 @ 42Central Hardin  
Barren County6 @ 54Christian County  
Edmonson County0 @ 45Paducah Tilghman  
Newport6 @ 36Monroe County  
Pineville22 @ 50Hazard  
Southern24 @ 52Montgomery County  
Washington County20 @ 19Owen County  
Gallatin County0 @ 48DeSales  
Dayton0 @ 55Kentucky Country Day  
Hart County14 @ 43Caldwell County  
Greenup County30 @ 34Bourbon County  
Western Hills29 @ 20Russell  
Metcalfe County12 @ 37Newport Central Catholic  
Muhlenberg County0 @ 48McCracken County  
Fort Knox8 @ 41Russellville  
Atherton3 @ 36Madison Southern  
West Carter14 @ 47Boyle County  
Webster County0 @ 74Owensboro Catholic  
Shawnee0 @ 72Walton-Verona  
Bishop Brossart14 @ 55Raceland  
Fulton County0 @ 48Bethlehem  
Hopkins County Central6 @ 43Franklin-Simpson  
Caverna0 @ 69Crittenden County  
McLean County27 @ 49Murray  
East Ridge16 @ 57Danville  
Fulton City0 @ 49Campbellsville  
Knott County Central6 @ 57Corbin  
Jackson County14 @ 47Powell County  
Phelps26 @ 32Lynn Camp  
Holy Cross (Covington)0 @ 64Glasgow  
Thomas Nelson26 @ 63Belfry  
Frederick Douglass28 @ 12Lafayette  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)