Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Tates Creek28 @ Franklin County  
Central Hardin @ 6Ballard  
Bryan Station @ 23Madison Central  
Lexington Catholic @ 4Southwestern  
Bowling Green22 @ Bullitt Central  
Highlands25 @ Boone County  
Covington Catholic27 @ Campbell County  
Cooper @ 17Henry Clay  
Mayfield2 @ Caldwell County  
Pleasure Ridge Park7 @ Central  
Knox Central @ 10Corbin  
Henderson County @ 5Owensboro  
Johnson Central2 @ Belfry  
Boyle County30 @ Mercer County  
Meade County27 @ Warren Central  
Harlan County7 @ Bell County  
Shelby County @ 18South Oldham  
Christian County13 @ Paducah Tilghman  
Greenwood @ 4Hopkinsville  
Monroe County @ 4Allen County  
Pulaski County @ 7Collins  
DuPont Manual9 @ Eastern  
Holmes5 @ Newport  
Fort Campbell @ 19North Hopkins  
Murray @ 12Union County  
Jeffersontown @ 17Oldham County  
Ryle20 @ Dixie Heights  
Newport Central Catholic @ 18Beechwood  
Madison Southern @ 1Wayne County  
Grayson County @ 9Muhlenberg County  
Spencer County @ 4Marshall County  
Bardstown @ 20Warren East  
North Oldham @ 17Anderson County  
Christian Academy12 @ Bullitt East  
Williamsburg19 @ Middlesboro  
Larue County21 @ Campbellsville  
Raceland10 @ Russell  
South Warren11 @ Owensboro Catholic  
Mason County26 @ Lewis County  
DeSales28 @ Southern  
Clay County @ 28North Laurel  
Western18 @ Dunbar  
Lloyd Memorial1 @ Scott  
Doss4 @ North Hardin  
Walton-Verona26 @ Bellevue  
Prestonsburg @ 8Perry County Central  
Seneca @ 6Iroquois  
Owen County @ 12Frankfort  
Daviess County1 @ Apollo  
Taylor County15 @ Green County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)9 @ Fairdale  
Franklin-Simpson21 @ Russellville  
Marion County4 @ Nelson County  
Pike County Central @ 8Ridgeview VA  
Calloway County @ 40Graves County  
Ballard Memorial18 @ Fulton County  
Crittenden County10 @ Hopkins County Central  
Nicholas County @ 9Bath County  
Ohio County30 @ Butler County  
Edmonson County32 @ Barren County  
Pikeville13 @ Tolsia WV  
Bethlehem @ 15Thomas Nelson  
Elizabethtown8 @ Glasgow  
Gallatin County7 @ Grant County  
Dayton @ 12Carroll County  
Casey County32 @ Adair County  
Betsy Layne31 @ Jenkins  
Todd County Central @ 22Logan County  
Hart County @ 17Russell County  
Powell County8 @ East Carter  
Shelby Valley21 @ Boyd County  
Waggener @ 5Kentucky Country Day  
Western Hills31 @ Harrison County  
Estill County @ 51Lexington Christian  
West Carter6 @ Fairview  
Webster County @ 37McLean County  
Shawnee @ 6Fort Knox  
Bishop Brossart3 @ Pendleton County  
Ludlow @ Paris  
Paintsville12 @ Fleming County  
East Ridge @ 15Knott County Central  
Jackson County @ 19Clinton County  
George Rogers Clark9 @ Bourbon County  
Floyd Central6 @ Letcher County Central  
Cooper (Cooper) TX @ 13Henry Clay  
St. Xavier OH 8 @ St. Xavier  
Hart County GA 19 @ Russell County  
Jellico TN 8 @ Berea  
Hannan WV @ 18Phelps  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)