Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Dunbar @ 12Bryan Station  
Male19 @ DuPont Manual  
Scott County8 @ Pleasure Ridge Park  
Henry County @ 16Waggener  
East Jessamine8 @ West Jessamine  
Lafayette @ 10Tates Creek  
South Oldham27 @ North Bullitt  
Madison Central15 @ George Rogers Clark  
Trinity (Louisville)22 @ Ballard  
Highlands13 @ Greenwood  
Covington Catholic40 @ Dixie Heights  
Cooper @ 8Conner  
Russell County9 @ Clay County WV  
Mayfield74 @ Webster County  
Central32 @ Thomas Nelson  
Bell County22 @ Jackson County  
Johnson Central11 @ Ashland Blazer  
Butler @ 11St. Xavier  
Warren East @ 9Franklin-Simpson  
Anderson County @ 19Madison Southern  
Collins17 @ Shelby County  
Breathitt County22 @ Magoffin County  
Danville2 @ Lexington Christian  
Pulaski County @ 8Southwestern  
Whitley County18 @ Letcher County Central  
Murray15 @ Ballard Memorial  
Owensboro7 @ Graves County  
Belfry30 @ Pike County Central  
Ryle @ 9Simon Kenton  
Paducah Tilghman16 @ Fort Campbell  
Newport Central Catholic25 @ Newport  
Bardstown @ 38Elizabethtown  
North Oldham @ 11Franklin County  
Hazard19 @ Leslie County  
Fairview @ 1Lincoln County WV  
North Hopkins @ 9Christian County  
Scott20 @ Holmes  
Boone County @ 33Campbell County  
Nelson County @ 34Bullitt Central  
Oldham County @ 0Bullitt East  
Raceland @ 0Paintsville  
South Warren @ 2Bowling Green  
North Hardin @ 15Central Hardin  
Green County @ 10Monroe County  
Russellville5 @ Crittenden County  
Garrard County @ 10Lexington Catholic  
Walton-Verona32 @ Gallatin County  
Prestonsburg34 @ Betsy Layne  
Perry County Central0 @ Harlan County  
Trigg County @ 9Union County  
Hopkinsville25 @ Hopkins County Central  
Allen County17 @ Warren Central  
Seneca @ 29Eastern  
Daviess County13 @ Ohio County  
Fleming County23 @ Pendleton County  
Bellevue @ 14Ludlow  
Kentucky Country Day19 @ Frankfort  
Adair County3 @ Hart County  
Harlan13 @ Pineville  
Boyd County @ 39Greenup County  
Marion County @ 31Taylor County  
Rockcastle County @ 2Knox Central  
Carroll County @ 13Paris  
Calloway County @ 26Logan County  
Harrison County @ 18Bourbon County  
Fairdale @ 26Fern Creek  
Valley20 @ Breckinridge County  
Grant County @ 22Mason County  
Barren County @ 2Grayson County  
Edmonson County @ 11Larue County  
Campbellsville33 @ Caverna  
Lewis County @ 11West Carter  
Southern6 @ Iroquois  
Washington County @ 27Christian Academy  
Moore3 @ John Hardin  
Eminence28 @ Oasis FL  
Dayton @ 44Beechwood  
Casey County @ 15Corbin  
East Carter @ 4Rowan County  
Todd County Central8 @ Butler County  
Bracken County21 @ Nicholas County  
Powell County11 @ Morgan County  
Lynn Camp @ 8Williamsburg  
Western Hills @ 26Boyle County  
Estill County @ 1Knott County Central  
Fort Knox @ 6Bethlehem  
Atherton @ 6Doss  
Berea @ 32Bishop Brossart  
Shawnee @ 62DeSales  
Jenkins @ 40Phelps  
McLean County1 @ Hancock County  
Fulton City @ 18Fulton County  
Trimble County @ 16Owen County  
Clinton County @ 4Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Holy Cross (Covington) @ 40Lloyd Memorial  
McCracken County30 @ Muhlenberg County  
Floyd Central2 @ Lawrence County  
Sherman WV 22 @ Sheldon Clark  
Tolsia WV @ 13Pikeville  
Grundy VA 3 @ Pikeville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)