Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Male0 @ 27St. Xavier  
Tates Creek31 @ 7George Rogers Clark  
Henry Clay36 @ 6Bryan Station  
Scott County42 @ 8Dunbar  
Lexington Catholic17 @ 48Boyle County  
Lafayette0 @ 21Madison Central  
Franklin County0 @ 34Knox Central  
Highlands0 @ 52Covington Catholic  
John Hardin41 @ 7Breckinridge County  
Warren Central0 @ 50Franklin-Simpson  
Cooper35 @ 7Boone County  
Henderson County34 @ 27Daviess County  
Eastern10 @ 20Butler  
Meade County28 @ 35Central Hardin  
Campbell County40 @ 65Simon Kenton  
Ballard56 @ 13Jeffersontown  
Harlan County16 @ 27Whitley County  
Christian County21 @ 14Graves County  
Bourbon County20 @ 29Scott  
Somerset12 @ 39Lexington Christian  
Monroe County21 @ 45Glasgow  
Wayne County45 @ 8Russell County  
Owensboro Catholic61 @ 6Todd County Central  
DuPont Manual7 @ 14Pleasure Ridge Park  
Fort Campbell24 @ 54Caldwell County  
Owensboro28 @ 31Apollo  
Frankfort39 @ 31Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Grayson County6 @ 41Greenwood  
Spencer County14 @ 35Shelby County  
Bardstown0 @ 66Central  
North Oldham0 @ 41Collins  
Christian Academy62 @ 6Shawnee  
Hazard7 @ 12Paintsville  
Montgomery County33 @ 23Anderson County  
Bullitt Central7 @ 42South Oldham  
North Laurel47 @ 12Perry County Central  
Oldham County42 @ 7Nelson County  
Larue County13 @ 35Elizabethtown  
Hancock County0 @ 48Frederick Douglass  
Bullitt East40 @ 19North Bullitt  
Mason County20 @ 16Holmes  
DeSales42 @ 0Washington County  
Clay County8 @ 47Rockcastle County  
Western28 @ 7Valley  
Russell52 @ 8Lewis County  
Corbin42 @ 8Bell County  
Rowan County7 @ 61Johnson Central  
Russellville41 @ 6Fulton City  
Garrard County36 @ 40Western Hills  
Lloyd Memorial46 @ 14Newport Central Catholic  
Doss36 @ 6Iroquois  
Allen County13 @ 17Warren East  
Seneca0 @ 42Trinity (Louisville)  
Southwestern48 @ 7Lincoln County  
Fleming County49 @ 20Bath County  
Bellevue42 @ 40Dayton  
Kentucky Country Day64 @ 6Rock Creek Academy IN  
Middlesboro0 @ 53Danville  
Taylor County47 @ 19Mercer County  
Harlan14 @ 26Lynn Camp  
Boyd County0 @ 42East Carter  
Marion County8 @ 38East Jessamine  
Fern Creek28 @ 13Southern  
Carroll County7 @ 48Walton-Verona  
Pike County Central43 @ 17Sheldon Clark  
Calloway County0 @ 49Hopkinsville  
Ballard Memorial19 @ 73Mayfield  
Leslie County6 @ 23Shelby Valley  
Lawrence County6 @ 48Belfry  
Crittenden County50 @ 0Fulton County  
Union County10 @ 30Paducah Tilghman  
Barren County0 @ 56Bowling Green  
Butler County12 @ 56McLean County  
Bethlehem14 @ 50Campbellsville  
Pineville8 @ 49Williamsburg  
Gallatin County20 @ 2Trimble County  
Eminence41 @ 40Owen County  
Logan County23 @ 21North Hopkins  
Bracken County52 @ 0Berea  
Hart County7 @ 42Edmonson County  
Powell County44 @ 20Breathitt County  
Magoffin County32 @ 56Estill County  
Waggener27 @ 25Thomas Nelson  
Greenup County35 @ 49Ashland Blazer  
Metcalfe County17 @ 14Green County  
Muhlenberg County12 @ 48Ohio County  
Atherton55 @ 20Fairdale  
Webster County0 @ 71Murray  
Pendleton County24 @ 40West Carter  
McCreary Central12 @ 26Jackson County  
Bishop Brossart14 @ 62Paris  
Hopkins County Central12 @ 53Trigg County  
Ludlow0 @ 63Beechwood  
Caverna14 @ 66Fort Knox  
Knott County Central34 @ 44Morgan County  
Phelps6 @ 43Pikeville  
Bowling Green Christian Academy10 @ Hendersonville Christian Academy TN  
Aiken OH 24 @ 16Grant County  
Rye Cove VA 48 @ 0Jenkins  
Dyer County TN 27 @ 41McCracken County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)