Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dunbar8 @ 39Conner  
Tates Creek34 @ 27Boone County  
Henry Clay3 @ 47Ryle  
Woodford County33 @ 61South Oldham  
West Jessamine7 @ 54Rockcastle County  
Franklin County13 @ 51John Hardin  
Highlands32 @ 52Doss  
Cooper35 @ 7Bryan Station  
Russell County12 @ 33East Jessamine  
Pleasure Ridge Park34 @ 10McCracken County  
Bell County58 @ 30Breathitt County  
Knox Central3 @ 21Mercer County  
Eastern41 @ 7North Hardin  
Butler16 @ 39Lafayette  
Meade County12 @ Ballard Memorial  
Meade County7 @ 40Ballard  
Campbell County26 @ 21Madison Central  
Warren East0 @ 54Hopkinsville  
Warren East15 @ Hopkins County Central  
Collins43 @ 6Western  
Harlan County12 @ 14Pulaski County  
Graves County17 @ 44Greenwood  
Somerset35 @ 6Prestonsburg  
Monroe County0 @ 52DeSales  
DuPont Manual53 @ 18Henderson County  
Fort Campbell0 @ 49Elizabethtown  
Murray @ 14Butler County  
Jeffersontown6 @ 55Scott County  
Frankfort53 @ 16Bellevue  
Grayson County14 @ 64Owensboro  
Fairview34 @ 22Bracken County  
Montgomery County28 @ 49North Bullitt  
Bullitt Central31 @ 24Anderson County  
North Hopkins20 @ 48South Warren  
Scott7 @ 54Johnson Central  
Larue County14 @ 35Paducah Tilghman  
Hancock County7 @ 55Mayfield  
Bullitt East13 @ 32Madison Southern  
Mason County14 @ 35Ashland Blazer  
Rowan County12 @ 46Bourbon County  
Green County0 @ 50Christian Academy  
Lincoln County21 @ 55Whitley County  
Garrard County26 @ 48Central  
Lloyd Memorial @ 17DuPont Manual  
Lloyd Memorial44 @ 0Gallatin County  
Allen County20 @ 6Calloway County  
Seneca0 @ 50Central Hardin  
Daviess County7 @ 38Male  
Bath County0 @ 50Belfry  
Taylor County21 @ 38Wayne County  
Harlan24 @ 54Hazard  
Marshall County14 @ 43Bowling Green  
Carroll County6 @ 43Newport Central Catholic  
Letcher County Central0 @ 49Southwestern  
Ballard Memorial38 @ 54Butler County  
Fairdale7 @ 63Covington Catholic  
Lawrence County22 @ 29Fleming County  
South Laurel42 @ 56North Laurel  
Valley7 @ 28Spencer County  
Grant County7 @ 51Fern Creek  
Union County20 @ 26Adair County  
Ohio County0 @ 69Trinity (Louisville)  
Newport0 @ 50Walton-Verona  
Southern12 @ 37Dixie Heights  
Washington County21 @ 18Metcalfe County  
Moore12 @ 59Boyle County  
Eminence6 @ 56Beechwood  
Dayton6 @ 42Kentucky Country Day  
Hart County8 @ 49Caldwell County  
Powell County12 @ 48Casey County  
Shelby Valley26 @ 56Lexington Christian  
Lynn Camp3 @ 55Pikeville  
Paris7 @ 59Paintsville  
Waggener22 @ 55Lexington Catholic  
Greenup County57 @ 28Harrison County  
Western Hills36 @ 58Bardstown  
Muhlenberg County14 @ 63St. Xavier  
Fort Knox16 @ 49Crittenden County  
West Carter34 @ 43Pike County Central  
South Floyd6 @ 69Williamsburg  
Breckinridge County7 @ 62Shelby County  
Shawnee6 @ 54Glasgow  
Bishop Brossart21 @ 47Raceland  
Hopkins County Central6 @ 61Franklin-Simpson  
Ludlow12 @ 38Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Caverna6 @ 62Russellville  
Jenkins14 @ 69Pineville  
McLean County18 @ 40Murray  
Fulton City14 @ 49Campbellsville  
Knott County Central0 @ 56Corbin  
Jackson County6 @ 48Estill County  
Allen Central6 @ 51Danville  
George Rogers Clark6 @ 56Simon Kenton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)