Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Dunbar18 @ 73Scott County  
Tates Creek28 @ 50Lafayette  
Central Hardin40 @ 14North Hardin  
Bryan Station7 @ 30Henry Clay  
Henry County3 @ 41Central  
Lexington Catholic63 @ 31Garrard County  
Lexington Christian42 @ 40Danville  
West Jessamine16 @ 20East Jessamine  
Franklin County54 @ 35North Oldham  
Highlands50 @ 0Grant County  
St. Xavier35 @ 6Butler  
Knox Central0 @ 14Rockcastle County  
Simon Kenton25 @ 32Ryle  
Boyle County64 @ 21Western Hills  
Eastern46 @ 6Seneca  
Meade County13 @ 20Macon County TN  
Ashland Blazer6 @ 43Johnson Central  
Ballard0 @ 55Trinity (Louisville)  
Harlan County74 @ 49Perry County Central  
Shelby County37 @ 6Collins  
Bourbon County19 @ 12Harrison County  
Greenwood0 @ 50Bowling Green  
Breathitt County51 @ 12Morgan County  
Graves County6 @ 35Owensboro  
Somerset48 @ 11Middlesboro  
Monroe County42 @ 6Green County  
Pulaski County6 @ 21Southwestern  
DuPont Manual14 @ 27Male  
Holmes6 @ 9Scott  
Fort Campbell3 @ 55Paducah Tilghman  
Beechwood50 @ 0Dayton  
Newport Central Catholic56 @ 14Newport  
Madison Southern28 @ 21Anderson County  
Frankfort24 @ 33Kentucky Country Day  
Grayson County18 @ 19Barren County  
Bardstown46 @ 16Thomas Nelson  
Dixie Heights12 @ 35Covington Catholic  
Christian Academy50 @ 13Washington County  
Montgomery County20 @ 18Woodford County  
Bullitt Central53 @ 7Nelson County  
Williamsburg52 @ 7Lynn Camp  
Glasgow50 @ 0Metcalfe County  
Boone County20 @ 14Campbell County  
Hancock County0 @ 26McLean County  
South Warren51 @ 6Warren Central  
DeSales33 @ 0Shawnee  
Clay County38 @ 42Russell County  
Western8 @ 49John Hardin  
Russell55 @ 6Bath County  
Corbin35 @ 7Casey County  
Rowan County13 @ 12East Carter  
Doss22 @ 18Southern  
Walton-Verona7 @ 28New Richmond OH  
North Bullitt34 @ 35South Oldham  
Taylor County20 @ 7Marion County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)42 @ 12Eminence  
Marshall County42 @ 35Apollo  
Franklin-Simpson41 @ 18Warren East  
Fern Creek40 @ 6Atherton  
Carroll County19 @ 12Trimble County  
Carroll County19 @ 12Trimble OH  
Letcher County Central12 @ 44Whitley County  
Pike County Central0 @ 60Belfry  
Ballard Memorial32 @ 35Murray  
Leslie County47 @ 12East Ridge  
Lawrence County46 @ 16Sheldon Clark  
South Laurel42 @ 35Lincoln County  
Crittenden County7 @ 49Russellville  
Union County6 @ 9Trigg County  
Nicholas County21 @ 22Bracken County  
Ohio County14 @ 46Daviess County  
Butler County56 @ 26Todd County Central  
Iroquois16 @ 28Fairdale  
Pineville22 @ 19Harlan  
Elizabethtown39 @ 19Larue County  
Gallatin County14 @ 13Owen County  
Logan County18 @ 34Calloway County  
Hart County6 @ 43Adair County  
Powell County52 @ 38Magoffin County  
Shelby Valley14 @ 32Allen Central  
Greenup County26 @ 7Boyd County  
Muhlenberg County20 @ 55McCracken County  
Muhlenberg County12 @ 87Heath  
West Carter31 @ 9Lewis County  
Webster County0 @ 57Mayfield  
Pendleton County0 @ 36Fleming County  
South Floyd6 @ 48Phelps  
Breckinridge County7 @ 56Valley  
McCreary Central41 @ 13Walker VA  
Bishop Brossart42 @ 20Berea  
Fulton County0 @ 43Halls (Halls) TN  
Hopkins County Central6 @ 62Hopkinsville  
Ludlow15 @ 20Bellevue  
Caverna22 @ 41Campbellsville  
Jenkins0 @ 53Pikeville  
Paintsville27 @ 21Raceland  
Knott County Central6 @ 46Estill County  
Jackson County44 @ 68Bell County  
George Rogers Clark6 @ 49Madison Central  
West Union OH 6 @ 59Mason County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)