Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
6A Dunbar0 @ 49Scott County  
6A Tates Creek23 @ 63Lafayette  
6A Central Hardin55 @ 14Muhlenberg County  
6A Bryan Station63 @ 70Henry Clay  
5A Woodford County40 @ 20West Jessamine  
3A Henry County7 @ 35Elizabethtown  
4A Lexington Catholic43 @ 13Marion County  
5A East Jessamine34 @ 48Anderson County  
2A Lexington Christian57 @ 58Danville  
5A Franklin County55 @ 21Montgomery County  
6A Madison Central33 @ 46George Rogers Clark  
5A John Hardin35 @ 32Grayson County  
5A Warren Central53 @ 8Logan County  
4A Covington Catholic38 @ 0Holmes  
4A Russell County12 @ 41Knox Central  
1A Mayfield16 @ 8Russellville  
6A Pleasure Ridge Park40 @ 20Southern  
6A Eastern7 @ 56Fern Creek  
6A Butler28 @ 7Seneca  
4A Ashland Blazer7 @ 42Johnson Central  
5A Conner15 @ 16Scott  
4A Collins0 @ 43North Oldham  
6A Ballard49 @ 22Oldham County  
5A Harlan County37 @ 36Perry County Central  
5A Shelby County20 @ 36Bullitt East  
5A / 4A Christian County13 @ 62Fulton TN  
5A Greenwood3 @ 21Bowling Green  
5A Graves County56 @ 14Hopkinsville  
2A Somerset47 @ 52Middlesboro  
5A Pulaski County0 @ 14Southwestern  
6A DuPont Manual21 @ 28Male  
3A Fort Campbell14 @ 26Trigg County  
5A Whitley County28 @ 42Letcher County Central  
2A / 4A Murray15 @ 27North Hopkins  
5A Jeffersontown13 @ 38Iroquois  
4A Mercer County0 @ 51Boyle County  
1A Beechwood41 @ 7Ludlow  
3A Paducah Tilghman49 @ 0Webster County  
4A Spencer County37 @ 14Waggener  
6A Dixie Heights35 @ 24Ryle  
1A Hazard42 @ 6Pineville  
1A Fairview48 @ 28Nicholas County  
5A / 6A Bullitt Central7 @ 43Simon Kenton  
2A Glasgow24 @ 7Metcalfe County  
6A Boone County14 @ 28Campbell County  
4A Nelson County29 @ 8Moore  
5A North Laurel20 @ 14South Laurel  
3A Larue County7 @ 43Central  
2A Hancock County41 @ 43Butler County  
3A Mason County9 @ 16Fleming County  
5A / 6A North Hardin37 @ 44Meade County  
2A DeSales49 @ 13Thomas Nelson  
3A Russell47 @ 12East Carter  
3A Morgan County7 @ 38Magoffin County  
3A Corbin41 @ 0Casey County  
5A Lincoln County28 @ 45Madison Southern  
2A Lloyd Memorial19 @ 51Newport  
2A Prestonsburg34 @ 41Leslie County  
5A Apollo50 @ 48Ohio County  
3A / A Sheldon Clark8 @ 36Tug Valley WV  
1A Kentucky Country Day14 @ 6Caverna  
3A Bath County0 @ 54Bourbon County  
4A / 5A Taylor County24 @ 6Barren County  
3A Adair County55 @ 19Hart County  
1A Holy Cross (Louisville)19 @ 20Bethlehem  
6A Marshall County11 @ 24Daviess County  
4A Franklin-Simpson35 @ 0Allen County  
4A Rockcastle County42 @ 26Clay County  
2A Carroll County34 @ 30Trimble County  
3A Pike County Central14 @ 43Belfry  
4A Fairdale28 @ 39Doss  
4A Valley20 @ 68Western  
2A Crittenden County6 @ 63Caldwell County  
5A Grant County14 @ 54Cooper  
3A Edmonson County9 @ 7Monroe County  
1A Pikeville41 @ 0Allen Central  
2A Washington County47 @ 14Fort Knox  
2A Gallatin County40 @ 26Owen County  
1A Eminence0 @ 73Frankfort  
1A Dayton0 @ 61Bellevue  
Heath60 @ 0Henderson County  
2A Todd County Central20 @ 48Union County  
1A Bracken County0 @ 71Paris  
2A Shelby Valley46 @ 8Betsy Layne  
1A Lynn Camp0 @ 69Williamsburg  
4A Greenup County18 @ 17Boyd County  
3A Western Hills26 @ 22Powell County  
3A Estill County26 @ 22Garrard County  
1A Berea18 @ 48Campbellsville  
3A West Carter34 @ 30Lewis County  
4A / 2A Pendleton County28 @ 27Bishop Brossart  
1A South Floyd49 @ 12Phelps  
4A Breckinridge County0 @ 63Warren East  
2A Shawnee8 @ 40Bardstown  
3A McCreary Central6 @ 59Bell County  
4A Hopkins County Central6 @ 57Owensboro  
1A Jenkins22 @ 56Harlan  
1A Paintsville0 @ 32Raceland  
2A McLean County7 @ 60Owensboro Catholic  
1A Fulton City40 @ 6Fulton County  
3A Knott County Central6 @ 54Breathitt County  
3A Jackson County12 @ 34East Ridge  
6A McCracken County42 @ 19Henderson County  
Elder OH 49 @ 35Highlands  
Massac County IL 7 @ 36Ballard Memorial  
1A / 2A Clay County TN 47 @ 6Clinton County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)