Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tates Creek14 @ 28Lafayette  
Central Hardin27 @ 28Nelson County  
Bryan Station31 @ 33Henry Clay  
Woodford County28 @ 55West Jessamine  
Scott County68 @ 6Dunbar  
Henry County21 @ 7Elizabethtown  
Lexington Christian21 @ 38Danville  
Franklin County63 @ 21Montgomery County  
Madison Central50 @ 18George Rogers Clark  
John Hardin36 @ 8Grayson County  
Warren Central60 @ 10Logan County  
Covington Catholic49 @ 28Holmes  
Russell County35 @ 19Knox Central  
Mayfield27 @ 7Russellville  
Pleasure Ridge Park56 @ 6Southern  
Eastern42 @ 7Fern Creek  
Butler35 @ 6Seneca  
Anderson County63 @ 19East Jessamine  
Ashland Blazer21 @ 22Johnson Central  
Ballard21 @ 14Oldham County  
Harlan County55 @ 20Perry County Central  
Shelby County42 @ 21Bullitt East  
Greenwood0 @ 53Bowling Green  
Graves County79 @ 40Hopkinsville  
Pulaski County28 @ 14Southwestern  
DuPont Manual24 @ 14Male  
Fort Campbell68 @ 14Heath  
Whitley County55 @ 19Letcher County Central  
Murray62 @ 0Reidland  
Jeffersontown49 @ 7Iroquois  
Mercer County19 @ 59Boyle County  
Beechwood61 @ 0Ludlow  
Madison Southern56 @ 0South Laurel  
Lone Oak27 @ 10North Hopkins  
Dixie Heights15 @ 14Ryle  
North Oldham7 @ 21Spencer County  
Christian Academy46 @ 0Fort Knox  
Hazard28 @ 22Pineville  
Fairview36 @ 7Nicholas County  
Scott32 @ 39Conner  
Boone County28 @ 48Campbell County  
North Laurel35 @ 14Lincoln County  
Larue County8 @ 16Central  
Hancock County61 @ 12Butler County  
South Warren42 @ 23Adair County  
Mason County34 @ 0Fleming County  
North Hardin14 @ 45Meade County  
DeSales16 @ 27Bardstown  
Western13 @ 6Doss  
Russell28 @ 7East Carter  
Morgan County22 @ 16Magoffin County  
Corbin57 @ 22Casey County  
Prestonsburg15 @ 7Leslie County  
Apollo58 @ 14Ohio County  
Kentucky Country Day48 @ 6Caverna  
Middlesboro18 @ 26Somerset  
Bath County27 @ 28Bourbon County  
Taylor County35 @ 14Barren County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)41 @ 32Bethlehem  
Marshall County9 @ 42Daviess County  
Franklin-Simpson14 @ 27Allen County  
Marion County6 @ 55Lexington Catholic  
Rockcastle County8 @ 27Clay County  
Carroll County59 @ 14Trimble County  
Pike County Central12 @ 48Belfry  
Harrison County28 @ 0Pendleton County  
Lawrence County46 @ 9East Ridge  
Crittenden County0 @ 49Caldwell County  
Grant County6 @ 42Cooper  
Edmonson County14 @ 60Monroe County  
Pikeville63 @ 14Allen Central  
Newport19 @ 30Lloyd Memorial  
Lewis County48 @ 20West Carter  
Gallatin County22 @ 59Owen County  
Eminence14 @ 70Frankfort  
Dayton8 @ 58Bellevue  
Todd County Central27 @ 55Union County  
Bracken County26 @ 28Paris  
Hart County48 @ 14Jackson County  
Shelby Valley14 @ 40Betsy Layne  
Lynn Camp6 @ 49Williamsburg  
Waggener30 @ 54Moore  
Greenup County7 @ 47Boyd County  
Western Hills26 @ 42Powell County  
Metcalfe County0 @ 49Glasgow  
Muhlenberg County0 @ 55Henderson County  
Estill County6 @ 59Garrard County  
Atherton10 @ 41Collins  
Berea6 @ 33Campbellsville  
Webster County6 @ 48Paducah Tilghman  
South Floyd48 @ 6Phelps  
Breckinridge County0 @ 49Warren East  
Shawnee12 @ 54Washington County  
Bishop Brossart0 @ 45Walton-Verona  
Hopkins County Central7 @ 55Owensboro  
Jenkins0 @ 56Harlan  
Paintsville0 @ 57Raceland  
McLean County8 @ 64Owensboro Catholic  
Fulton City20 @ 42Fulton County  
Knott County Central0 @ 54Breathitt County  
Clinton County6 @ 65Green County  
Evangel Christian42 @ 53Christian Community TN  
Elder OH 38 @ 24Highlands  
Massac County IL 14 @ 42Ballard Memorial  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)