Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 24, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Male26 @ 20Ballard  
Henry Clay27 @ 20Lafayette  
Henry County13 @ 49Owensboro Catholic  
East Jessamine21 @ 14Western Hills  
Lexington Christian0 @ 62Lexington Catholic  
West Jessamine34 @ 14Tates Creek  
Franklin County27 @ 26Woodford County  
John Hardin39 @ 3Doss  
Warren Central34 @ 14Fort Campbell  
Russell County28 @ 38Franklin-Simpson  
Central20 @ 35St. Xavier  
Bell County55 @ 0Rockcastle County  
Warren East26 @ 20Logan County  
Ashland Blazer36 @ 18Waverly OH  
Bourbon County10 @ 6Owen County  
Greenwood34 @ 17Meade County  
Breathitt County6 @ 28Johnson Central  
Danville7 @ 28Boyle County  
Graves County6 @ 19Lone Oak  
Owensboro27 @ 0Ohio County  
Jeffersontown39 @ 40South Oldham  
Mercer County30 @ 20South Laurel  
Beechwood49 @ 0Dayton  
Paducah Tilghman65 @ 29Calloway County  
Madison Southern35 @ 40Powell County  
North Oldham35 @ 28Fort Knox  
Christian Academy61 @ 6Shawnee  
North Hopkins24 @ 27Christian County  
Williamsburg54 @ 6Berea  
Scott12 @ 56Dixie Heights  
Raceland28 @ 12Nicholas County  
Clay County48 @ 0North Laurel  
Western14 @ 34Butler  
Corbin28 @ 35Hazard  
Green County34 @ 35Glasgow  
Lincoln County14 @ 23Southwestern  
Garrard County56 @ 39Wayne County  
North Bullitt40 @ 18Shelby County  
Trigg County3 @ 29Murray  
Hopkinsville23 @ 32Russellville  
Sheldon Clark6 @ 20Prestonsburg  
Fleming County14 @ 10Lewis County  
Bellevue21 @ 34Walton-Verona  
Bath County35 @ 36Shelby Valley  
Adair County14 @ 55Edmonson County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)31 @ 14Bethlehem  
Marshall County23 @ 7Apollo  
Boyd County6 @ 55Rowan County  
Letcher County Central23 @ 50Perry County Central  
Harrison County6 @ 41Mason County  
Ballard Memorial47 @ 0Fulton City  
Fairdale47 @ 14Breckinridge County  
Leslie County24 @ 48Morgan County  
Crittenden County7 @ 44Caldwell County  
Grant County7 @ 46Anderson County  
Barren County12 @ 54Pulaski County  
Pikeville53 @ 14Allen Central  
Pineville62 @ 6Paintsville  
Southern51 @ 6Iroquois  
Washington County3 @ 0Marion County  
Elizabethtown28 @ 52Larue County  
Moore54 @ 50Kentucky Country Day  
Heath12 @ 28Reidland  
East Carter0 @ 61Lawrence County  
Bracken County0 @ 61Eminence  
Hart County30 @ 28Butler County  
Lynn Camp0 @ 14Campbellsville  
Paris0 @ 49Fairview  
Waggener6 @ 34Bullitt Central  
Greenup County7 @ 20Dawson-Bryant OH  
Metcalfe County0 @ 42Monroe County  
Atherton6 @ 51Valley  
West Carter6 @ 13Russell  
Webster County29 @ 6McLean County  
Pendleton County0 @ 55Holmes  
South Floyd44 @ 76East Ridge  
McCreary Central0 @ 55Knox Central  
Fulton County6 @ 75Mayfield  
Hopkins County Central33 @ 26Bardstown  
Knott County Central14 @ 51Magoffin County  
Jackson County0 @ 38Taylor County  
Trimble County13 @ 19Gallatin County  
Clinton County0 @ 55Grayson County  
Phelps14 @ 59Betsy Layne  
Westmoreland TN 0 @ 49Allen County  
Jo Byrns TN 56 @ 10Todd County Central  
Tug Valley WV 57 @ 0Jenkins  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)