Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 29, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Henry Clay41 @ 5Dunbar  
Woodford County13 @ 28Tates Creek  
Lexington Catholic7 @ 56Trinity (Louisville)  
East Jessamine42 @ 14North Oldham  
Lexington Christian22 @ 29Corbin  
John Hardin49 @ 13Central Hardin  
Warren Central14 @ 0Greenwood  
Cooper26 @ 19Newport  
Central7 @ 41Pleasure Ridge Park  
Eastern35 @ 13Jeffersontown  
Butler7 @ 14Meade County  
Warren East20 @ 31Trigg County  
Collins49 @ 21Madison Central  
Ballard25 @ 23Western  
Wayne County47 @ 6Clinton County  
Pulaski County42 @ 15Shelby Valley  
DuPont Manual21 @ 14Male  
Fort Campbell36 @ 14Hopkinsville  
Murray21 @ 10Crittenden County  
Owensboro14 @ 17Henderson County  
Belfry7 @ 42Johnson Central  
Spencer County21 @ 49Anderson County  
Bardstown19 @ 38Elizabethtown  
Christian Academy40 @ 22Kentucky Country Day  
Hazard41 @ 20Clay County  
Montgomery County35 @ 56Rowan County  
Bullitt Central10 @ 21North Bullitt  
North Laurel66 @ 20Jackson County  
Oldham County35 @ 19Shelby County  
Larue County35 @ 21Butler County  
Hancock County41 @ 14Edmonson County  
Bullitt East28 @ 41Nelson County  
North Hardin31 @ 12Bryan Station  
Morgan County44 @ 28East Carter  
Lincoln County28 @ 8Garrard County  
Russellville60 @ 21Logan County  
Perry County Central49 @ 28Leslie County  
Allen County24 @ 14Monroe County  
Apollo14 @ 45North Hopkins  
Owen County13 @ 55South Oldham  
Middlesboro51 @ 45South Laurel  
Bath County28 @ 35Fleming County  
Adair County7 @ 63Russell County  
Boyd County14 @ 45Ashland Blazer  
Franklin-Simpson28 @ 17Glasgow  
Marion County21 @ 42Green County  
Rockcastle County19 @ 28Whitley County  
Carroll County52 @ 20Dayton  
Pike County Central31 @ 24Prestonsburg  
Ballard Memorial52 @ 8Webster County  
Fairdale26 @ 34Doss  
Valley28 @ 13Waggener  
Grant County13 @ 43West Jessamine  
Ohio County49 @ 14McLean County  
Pikeville21 @ 32Sheldon Clark  
Iroquois32 @ 21Atherton  
Pineville26 @ 22Williamsburg  
Washington County28 @ 0Campbellsville  
Moore14 @ 28Letcher County Central  
Eminence0 @ 61Walton-Verona  
Bracken County22 @ 48Nicholas County  
Hart County12 @ 35Fort Knox  
Magoffin County12 @ 33Lewis County  
Greenup County27 @ 55Mason County  
Western Hills14 @ 54Franklin County  
Berea48 @ 38South Floyd  
West Carter42 @ 14Powell County  
Pendleton County7 @ 6Ludlow  
Breckinridge County7 @ 43Muhlenberg County  
Shawnee0 @ 1Bethlehem  
McCreary Central25 @ 14Lynn Camp  
Caverna27 @ 0Metcalfe County  
George Rogers Clark42 @ 45Campbell County  
Holy Cross (Covington)56 @ 14Bishop Brossart  
Tolsia WV 21 @ 42Lawrence County  
Tug Valley WV 28 @ 44East Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)