Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 22, 2010:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Dunbar24 @ 40Bryan Station  
Tates Creek52 @ 85Henry Clay  
Lexington Catholic42 @ 26West Jessamine  
Franklin County41 @ 30Harrison County  
Madison Central14 @ 35George Rogers Clark  
St. Xavier27 @ 21Pleasure Ridge Park  
Cooper40 @ 46Conner  
Henderson County56 @ 7Apollo  
Eastern50 @ 47Seneca  
Meade County28 @ 20Central Hardin  
Shelby County36 @ 32Southern  
Danville55 @ 35Washington County  
Monroe County27 @ 43Green County  
Owensboro Catholic34 @ 0Fort Campbell  
Pulaski County47 @ 24Mercer County  
DuPont Manual15 @ 0Butler  
Jeffersontown47 @ 6Grant County  
Madison Southern0 @ 67Knox Central  
Spencer County8 @ 41Henry County  
Christian Academy60 @ 6Owen County  
Hazard55 @ 20Pineville  
Fairview21 @ 41Lexington Christian  
Montgomery County20 @ 56Johnson Central  
Bullitt Central7 @ 52John Hardin  
North Hopkins22 @ 24Owensboro  
Scott7 @ 33Highlands  
Glasgow50 @ 6Metcalfe County  
Nelson County13 @ 38North Hardin  
Oldham County37 @ 40Anderson County  
Raceland42 @ 30Russell  
Bullitt East14 @ 30Larue County  
Mason County42 @ 0Fleming County  
Morgan County36 @ 28Bath County  
Corbin40 @ 13Middlesboro  
Garrard County23 @ 40Casey County  
Lloyd Memorial7 @ 56Newport Central Catholic  
Doss57 @ 28Iroquois  
Prestonsburg56 @ 34Shelby Valley  
Perry County Central22 @ 37Whitley County  
Hopkinsville42 @ 26Marshall County  
Allen County50 @ 33Russell County  
Southwestern17 @ 14Rockcastle County  
Sheldon Clark21 @ 24Pike County Central  
Bellevue7 @ 52Beechwood  
Fern Creek23 @ 38Male  
Letcher County Central56 @ 22North Laurel  
Calloway County42 @ 50Hopkins County Central  
Fairdale42 @ 20Waggener  
Leslie County46 @ 14Knott County Central  
South Laurel21 @ 22Lincoln County  
Valley7 @ 14Western  
Union County56 @ 0McLean County  
Barren County22 @ 20Ohio County  
Edmonson County0 @ 23Grayson County  
Butler County19 @ 22Russellville  
Pikeville52 @ 3Paintsville  
Bethlehem62 @ 8Caverna  
Campbellsville46 @ 6Clinton County  
Lewis County0 @ 47West Carter  
Moore41 @ 45Elizabethtown  
Gallatin County24 @ 40Bracken County  
Heath0 @ 49Murray  
East Carter0 @ 61Greenup County  
Reidland25 @ 50Caldwell County  
Magoffin County28 @ 60Breathitt County  
Paris28 @ 61Nicholas County  
Western Hills12 @ 52North Oldham  
Fort Knox21 @ 26Bardstown  
Berea14 @ 20Lynn Camp  
Pendleton County6 @ 26Bourbon County  
Breckinridge County32 @ 14Atherton  
Shawnee0 @ 61Central  
McCreary Central0 @ 55Bell County  
Bishop Brossart50 @ 6Dayton  
Ludlow19 @ 36Walton-Verona  
Jenkins0 @ 48Harlan  
East Ridge0 @ 52Belfry  
Fulton City0 @ 48Fulton County  
Jackson County13 @ 61Somerset  
Allen Central26 @ 28Betsy Layne  
Oakland TN 35 @ 8Christian County  
Withrow OH 49 @ 12Holmes  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)