Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dunbar7 @ 41Trinity (Louisville)  
Bryan Station35 @ 38Tates Creek  
Woodford County34 @ 6Whitley County  
East Jessamine13 @ 24Franklin County  
West Jessamine7 @ 28Harrison County  
Highlands41 @ 0Madison Central  
St. Xavier35 @ 7Central  
John Hardin35 @ 21Nelson County  
Warren Central14 @ 30Hopkinsville  
Russell County49 @ 6Adair County  
Mayfield7 @ 30Marshall County  
Bell County49 @ 0Leslie County  
Henderson County3 @ 14Owensboro  
Campbell County23 @ 26Newport Central Catholic  
Warren East7 @ 35Bowling Green  
Ashland Blazer33 @ 67Johnson Central  
Ballard42 @ 25Fern Creek  
Shelby County33 @ 14South Oldham  
Christian County34 @ 40Graves County  
Monroe County14 @ 7Allen County  
Pulaski County27 @ 6Knox Central  
Fort Campbell59 @ 7Trigg County  
Murray47 @ 24Franklin Road Academy TN  
Jeffersontown13 @ 19Valley  
Belfry42 @ 7East Carter  
Ryle10 @ 45Dixie Heights  
Frankfort20 @ 19Danville  
Grayson County49 @ 7Muhlenberg South  
Spencer County37 @ 14Atherton  
North Oldham13 @ 19Bullitt Central  
Hazard17 @ 13Lynn Camp  
Caldwell County21 @ 7Crittenden County  
Montgomery County32 @ 6Madison Southern  
North Hopkins24 @ 15Owensboro Catholic  
Boone County14 @ 42Henry Clay  
Bullitt East31 @ 42DuPont Manual  
DeSales28 @ 27Southern  
Clay County49 @ 8Morgan County  
Russell35 @ 14Raceland  
Corbin56 @ 47Somerset  
Rowan County14 @ 33Paris  
Lincoln County18 @ 20Scott County  
Garrard County10 @ 32Pendleton County  
Lloyd Memorial7 @ 26Holmes  
Apollo10 @ 45Lexington Catholic  
Owen County6 @ 40Trimble County  
Southwestern18 @ 39Boyle County  
Fleming County14 @ 28Mason County  
Bellevue26 @ 0Gallatin County  
Taylor County21 @ 6Hart County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)40 @ 17Butler  
Boyd County13 @ 0Grant County  
Franklin-Simpson14 @ 34Glasgow  
Marion County19 @ 21Anderson County  
Rockcastle County6 @ 14Mercer County  
Carroll County7 @ 32Kentucky Country Day  
Letcher County Central40 @ 12Bourbon County  
Calloway County55 @ 0Fulton County  
Ballard Memorial46 @ 0Reidland  
Lawrence County7 @ 52Breathitt County  
Union County8 @ 14Hopkins County Central  
Ohio County0 @ 34Central Hardin  
Barren County28 @ 14Logan County  
Edmonson County31 @ 8Breckinridge County  
Butler County10 @ 8McLean County  
Pikeville40 @ 0Phelps  
Bethlehem13 @ 52Bardstown  
Iroquois2 @ 52Western  
Newport7 @ 20Dayton  
Campbellsville24 @ 13McCreary Central  
Lewis County12 @ 55Greenup County  
Elizabethtown41 @ 7Washington County  
Heath21 @ 42Paducah Tilghman  
Betsy Layne15 @ 45Jenkins  
Todd County Central0 @ 42Russellville  
Bracken County0 @ 59Nicholas County  
Powell County19 @ 34Berea  
Shelby Valley0 @ 14Prestonsburg  
Magoffin County22 @ 35Estill County  
Waggener14 @ 43Seneca  
Western Hills13 @ 52Lafayette  
West Carter18 @ 49Fairview  
South Floyd42 @ 48Jackson County  
Shawnee6 @ 2Fort Knox  
Bishop Brossart0 @ 34Christian Academy  
Paintsville26 @ 21Pike County Central  
Fulton City12 @ 56Lone Oak  
Allen Central39 @ 36Knott County Central  
Clinton County6 @ 47Wayne County  
George Rogers Clark40 @ 21North Laurel  
Cumberland22 @ 25Cawood  
Evarts28 @ 34Williamsburg  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)