Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Weskan75 @ 36Natoma  
Rolla13 @ 61Fowler  
Northern Valley14 @ 24Thunder Ridge  
Golden Plains92 @ 47Cheylin  
Wheatland-Grinnell0 @ 50Wallace County  
Greeley County38 @ 62Dighton  
Moscow44 @ 0Deerfield  
St. Francis50 @ 0Decatur Community  
Colby39 @ 14Beloit  
Oakley22 @ 0Goodland  
Ellis44 @ 34LaCrosse  
Wichita County20 @ 36Hoxie  
Hugoton23 @ 17Kingman/Cunningham  
Holcomb7 @ 27Nickerson  
Ulysses0 @ 47Scott  
Hays28 @ 35Garden City  
Smith Center21 @ 10Plainville  
Phillipsburg56 @ 20Norton  
Ellinwood0 @ 47Lakin  
Bucklin8 @ 58Ingalls  
Hutchinson20 @ 62Central (Salina)  
Victoria52 @ 0Lincoln  
Otis-Bison46 @ 0Satanta  
Derby24 @ 6Bishop Carroll  
Holton54 @ 21Hiawatha  
Topeka56 @ 28Junction City  
Garden Plain42 @ 12Remington  
Blue Valley West42 @ 52Blue Valley North  
Manhattan44 @ 7Washburn Rural  
Silver Lake56 @ 6McLouth  
Blue Valley (Stilwell)7 @ 42Rockhurst MO  
Eudora6 @ 28Baldwin  
East (Wichita)20 @ 21South (Wichita)  
Seaman6 @ 28Emporia  
Andale65 @ 0Haven  
Collegiate56 @ 20Trinity Academy  
Mill Valley13 @ 24Aquinas  
Blue Valley Northwest26 @ 35Blue Valley Southwest  
Mulvane39 @ 29Buhler  
Sacred Heart31 @ 45Hillsboro  
Fort Scott14 @ 17Pittsburg  
Bishop Miege45 @ 0St. James Academy  
Meade48 @ 0Stanton County  
Olathe East21 @ 27Gardner-Edgerton  
Shawnee Heights0 @ 50Basehor-Linwood  
Girard12 @ 34Burlington  
Rossville25 @ 40Riley County  
Louisburg28 @ 21Piper  
Dodge City15 @ 35Great Bend  
Caney Valley24 @ 6Columbus  
Ell-Saline27 @ 13Sedgwick  
Rose Hill10 @ 20Circle  
Paola35 @ 0Spring Hill  
Cheney7 @ 21Clearwater  
Arkansas City17 @ 24Maize South  
Newton0 @ 45Maize  
DeSoto34 @ 7Lansing  
Chanute28 @ 6Ottawa  
Rock Creek16 @ 52Halstead  
Leavenworth83 @ 21Turner  
Trinity8 @ 22Conway Springs  
Kapaun Mt Carmel33 @ 26Andover  
Hesston0 @ 28Smoky Valley  
Chapman20 @ 0Clay Center  
Hoisington42 @ 0More Prep-Marian  
Independent14 @ 62Anthony-Harper-Chaparral  
Goddard12 @ 3Eisenhower  
Olpe20 @ 18Jackson Heights  
Winfield20 @ 26Labette County  
Wyandotte0 @ 37Schlagle  
St. Marys0 @ 35Southeast of Saline  
Sabetha36 @ 12Marysville  
Bonner Springs26 @ 28Tonganoxie  
Liberal8 @ 14Southeast (Wichita)  
Minneapolis14 @ 13Ellsworth  
Royal Valley6 @ 45Wamego  
Marion34 @ 62Inman  
Galena45 @ 0Frontenac  
St. Marys-Colgan0 @ 20Centralia  
Atchison47 @ 8Harmon  
Iola6 @ 42Anderson County  
Atchison County0 @ 38Pleasant Ridge  
Neodesha14 @ 60Douglass  
Abilene6 @ 62McPherson  
Valley Center17 @ 27Central (Andover)  
Riverton19 @ 44Erie  
Highland Park2 @ 56West (Topeka)  
Humboldt73 @ 0Jayhawk Linn  
Lyons21 @ 55Sterling  
Bennington32 @ 56Canton-Galva  
Wellsville18 @ 52Perry-Lecompton  
Elkhart54 @ 0Clayton NM  
Washington County8 @ 56Stockton  
Valley Falls12 @ 62Lebo  
Augusta14 @ 35Wellington  
Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy39 @ 16Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]  
Santa Fe Trail6 @ 28Hayden  
Jefferson County North38 @ 6Wabaunsee  
Moundridge26 @ 18Skyline  
Valley Heights60 @ 18Republic County  
Osage City42 @ 27West Franklin  
Horton26 @ 62Nemaha Valley  
Northeast6 @ 27Southeast (Cherokee)  
Sumner Academy20 @ 41Washington  
Russell20 @ 42Concordia  
Cherryvale40 @ 41Belle Plaine  
Southwestern Heights12 @ 58Cimarron  
Doniphan West58 @ 20Onaga  
Christ Prep Academy20 @ 19Troy  
Council Grove0 @ 22Mission Valley  
Independence13 @ 62Field Kindley  
Northern Heights40 @ 8Yates Center  
Central Heights30 @ 6Oskaloosa  
Sunrise Christian Academy58 @ 42Cair Paravel  
Bishop Ward0 @ 55Jefferson West  
Parsons49 @ 0Baxter Springs  
Medicine Lodge48 @ 0Oxford  
Osawatomie6 @ 55Prairie View  
Bluestem6 @ 46Pleasanton  
Eureka0 @ 7Fredonia  
Syracuse46 @ 14Sublette  
Herington28 @ 60Peabody-Burns  
Hodgeman County62 @ 12Kiowa County  
Waverly58 @ 14Marais des Cygnes Valley  
Udall0 @ 36South Central  
Central (Burden)44 @ 36West Elk  
Clifton-Clyde64 @ 14Hill City  
Trego58 @ 12Rawlins County  
St. Paul50 @ 0Crest  
Central Plains46 @ 0Little River  
Hanover2 @ 0Blue Valley (Randolph)  
South Barber54 @ 8South Haven  
Osborne60 @ 14Sylvan-Lucas  
St. Johns/Tipton Catholic46 @ 8Southern Cloud  
Fairfield14 @ 26Pretty Prairie  
Quinter28 @ 36Triplains/Brewster  
Frankfort52 @ 0Wetmore  
Pike Valley6 @ 54Axtell  
Sedan38 @ 34Oswego  
Centre54 @ 6Hartford  
Stafford66 @ 16Chase  
Spearville60 @ 14Kinsley  
Flinthills6 @ 52Cedar Vale/Dexter  
Uniontown14 @ 42Lyndon  
Norwich20 @ 58Minneola  
Linn8 @ 54Rock Hills  
Burlingame72 @ 26Chase County  
Wilson6 @ 52Logan/Palco  
Wichita HomeSchool46 @ 0St. John's Military  
Central Christian42 @ 0Burrton  
Kansas City East Christian Academy6 @ 30Veritas Christian  
Tescott8 @ 58Lakeside  
Altoona-Midway38 @ 14Chetopa  
Marmaton Valley0 @ 50Southern Coffey County  
Madison/Hamilton32 @ 22Maranatha Academy  
Solomon60 @ 14Goessel  
St. John (St. John)6 @ 52Macksville  
Ness City56 @ 18South Gray  
South (Olathe)54 @ 24South (Shawnee Mission)  
West (Shawnee Mission)14 @ 35Lawrence Free State  
East (Shawnee Mission)37 @ 7Shawnee Mission Northwest  
5A North (Olathe)12 @ 48Columbine CO  
North (Shawnee Mission)35 @ 34Olathe West  
South (Salina)7 @ 22Haysville Campus  
Larned0 @ 55Pratt  
Pawnee Heights21 @ 67Ashland  
Argonia/Attica12 @ 32Caldwell  
Rural Vista6 @ 52Wakefield  
Manhattan [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF]34 @ 52St. Mary's Academy  
Shattuck OK 60 @ 14Word of Life  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)