Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Weskan32 @ 58Moscow  
Cheylin0 @ 2Pawnee Heights  
Northern Valley48 @ 0Wheatland-Grinnell  
Dighton20 @ 54St. Francis  
Golden Plains67 @ 18Rolla  
Triplains/Brewster14 @ 64Trego  
Greeley County44 @ 26Rawlins County  
Deerfield32 @ 79Natoma  
Fowler79 @ 0Western Plains  
Ingalls44 @ 72Spearville  
Norton26 @ 24Oakley  
Decatur Community24 @ 12Wallace County  
Ottawa13 @ 59Paola  
Hugoton6 @ 29Ulysses  
Holcomb34 @ 38Colby  
Goodland0 @ 61Scott  
Stanton County8 @ 66Cimarron  
Clay Center6 @ 43Wamego  
Concordia0 @ 42Marysville  
More Prep-Marian6 @ 46Plainville  
Satanta52 @ 6Minneola  
Phillipsburg42 @ 14Smith Center  
Ellinwood34 @ 13Ellis  
South (Wichita)38 @ 28Arkansas City  
Derby55 @ 7Newton  
Beloit56 @ 18Minneapolis  
Bishop Carroll49 @ 20West (Wichita)  
Lawrence Free State62 @ 0North (Shawnee Mission)  
Manhattan49 @ 7Seaman  
Gardner-Edgerton33 @ 13Lawrence  
East (Wichita)0 @ 30Kapaun Mt Carmel  
McPherson56 @ 8El Dorado  
Mill Valley7 @ 40Bishop Miege  
Blue Valley Southwest7 @ 49Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
Heights27 @ 49Dodge City  
St. James Academy32 @ 35Blue Valley West  
Mulvane22 @ 42Collegiate  
Maize21 @ 0Haysville Campus  
Garden City24 @ 28Hutchinson  
Sedgwick47 @ 8Sterling  
Buhler34 @ 6Augusta  
Maize South13 @ 23Valley Center  
Central (Andover)16 @ 17Goddard  
Baldwin7 @ 27Louisburg  
Washburn Rural33 @ 17Hayden  
Great Bend34 @ 56Northwest (Wichita)  
Caney Valley42 @ 7Neodesha  
Andover30 @ 22Eisenhower  
Field Kindley14 @ 28Labette County  
Piper56 @ 28Atchison  
Ell-Saline6 @ 8Trinity  
Nemaha Valley32 @ 37Holton  
Rose Hill0 @ 62Andale  
Spring Hill24 @ 23Bonner Springs  
Chanute49 @ 14Iola  
Riley County12 @ 31Silver Lake  
McLouth20 @ 34Pleasant Ridge  
Blue Valley North31 @ 34Pittsburg  
Rock Creek21 @ 29Rossville  
Leavenworth13 @ 57Basehor-Linwood  
Smoky Valley8 @ 6Nickerson  
Trinity Academy14 @ 56Garden Plain  
Chapman26 @ 0Abilene  
Hoisington50 @ 13Larned  
Turner0 @ 56DeSoto  
Southeast (Wichita)27 @ 12North (Wichita)  
Independent14 @ 42Belle Plaine  
Shawnee Mission Northwest27 @ 21South (Olathe)  
Liberal20 @ 21Hays  
Perry-Lecompton33 @ 35Sabetha  
Ellsworth7 @ 9Sacred Heart  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]27 @ 28Royal Valley  
Schlagle14 @ 20Shawnee Heights  
Pratt55 @ 0Hesston  
Columbus16 @ 23Girard  
Marion38 @ 50Douglass  
Atchison County26 @ 66Valley Heights  
Prairie View22 @ 50Galena  
Haven24 @ 32Hillsboro  
Wellington47 @ 26Clearwater  
Highland Park0 @ 66Topeka  
Jackson Heights14 @ 0Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy  
Onaga0 @ 48Axtell  
Lyons0 @ 64Halstead  
Southeast of Saline28 @ 14Russell  
Frontenac26 @ 0Commerce OK  
Washington29 @ 52Lincoln College Prep MO  
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral42 @ 14Cheney  
Washington County52 @ 6Valley Falls  
Tonganoxie34 @ 6Eudora  
Anderson County7 @ 41Santa Fe Trail  
Wabaunsee22 @ 34Central Heights  
Moundridge34 @ 48Solomon  
Circle0 @ 21Winfield  
Mission Valley30 @ 0Northern Heights  
Osage City38 @ 6Council Grove  
Northeast12 @ 52Uniontown  
Sumner Academy36 @ 35Wyandotte  
Burlington34 @ 12Wellsville  
Southwestern Heights14 @ 43Meade  
Doniphan West6 @ 54Frankfort  
Christ Prep Academy8 @ 13Olpe  
Troy41 @ 8Horton  
Independence12 @ 55Fort Scott  
Sublette28 @ 68Elkhart  
Remington6 @ 21Inman  
Bishop Ward8 @ 44Pembroke Hill MO  
Medicine Lodge53 @ 22South Gray  
Oskaloosa6 @ 44Jefferson County North  
West Franklin39 @ 0Lyndon  
Erie2 @ 32Cherryvale  
Jayhawk Linn12 @ 36Pleasanton  
Osawatomie20 @ 59Parsons  
Republic County14 @ 44LaCrosse  
Fredonia28 @ 14Bluestem  
Eureka6 @ 56Humboldt  
Syracuse0 @ 28Lakin  
Herington88 @ 40Rural Vista  
Hodgeman County28 @ 14South Central  
Udall32 @ 28Central (Burden)  
Clifton-Clyde66 @ 14Wilson  
Little River44 @ 12Bennington  
St. Paul54 @ 24West Elk  
Crest0 @ 66Maranatha Academy  
Macksville24 @ 70Victoria  
Kiowa County54 @ 0Pretty Prairie  
Oxford20 @ 34Flinthills  
Marais des Cygnes Valley6 @ 54Burlingame  
Lebo46 @ 0Chetopa  
Wakefield20 @ 30Goessel  
Kinsley0 @ 72Central Plains  
Peabody-Burns46 @ 24Chase County  
Caldwell58 @ 0Cedar Vale/Dexter  
Sylvan-Lucas46 @ 0Lincoln  
Centre28 @ 66Canton-Galva  
Stafford0 @ 50Otis-Bison  
Blue Valley (Randolph)60 @ 14Wetmore  
Chase6 @ 38Bucklin  
Lakeside54 @ 38Linn  
Stockton22 @ 68Osborne  
Southern Cloud0 @ 50Pike Valley  
Hill City53 @ 6Thunder Ridge  
Hartford0 @ 76Madison/Hamilton  
Skyline10 @ 44Argonia/Attica  
Wichita HomeSchool62 @ 60St. Mary's Academy  
Yates Center7 @ 39Southeast (Cherokee)  
Central Christian68 @ 70South Barber  
Word of Life56 @ 0Cornerstone MO  
Southern Coffey County28 @ 58Waverly  
Kansas City East Christian Academy8 @ 40Cair Paravel  
Tescott6 @ 55St. Johns/Tipton Catholic  
Altoona-Midway16 @ 48Oswego  
Burrton38 @ 50Fairfield  
Marmaton Valley30 @ 66Sedan  
Rock Hills0 @ 68Hanover  
St. John (St. John)0 @ 54Ness City  
South Haven48 @ 24Norwich  
Hoxie54 @ 0Quinter  
5A North (Olathe)51 @ 14West (Shawnee Mission)  
Central (Salina)27 @ 3South (Salina)  
Centralia56 @ 14St. Marys  
Logan/Palco6 @ 54Wichita County  
Manhattan [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF]34 @ 0Veritas Christian  
Kingman/Cunningham21 @ 38Conway Springs  
Olathe West27 @ 37Olathe East  
Christian MO 4 @ Riverton  
Lighthouse Christian MO 48 @ 0Riverton  
Northeast Law & Public Service MO 16 @ 14Harmon  
Tyrone OK 86 @ 6St. John's Military  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)