Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Norton14 @ 44Lakin  
Ottawa8 @ 56Louisburg  
Holcomb41 @ 23Goodland  
Ulysses28 @ 0Abilene  
Clay Center40 @ 15Trinity Academy  
Concordia27 @ 52Pratt  
Hays28 @ 48Kapaun Mt Carmel  
LaCrosse12 @ 56Ell-Saline  
Ellinwood8 @ 58Minneapolis  
Hutchinson43 @ 45Topeka  
South (Wichita)7 @ 57Haysville Campus  
Beloit28 @ 0Hugoton  
Holton7 @ 28Hayden  
West (Topeka)10 @ 49Mill Valley  
Garden Plain45 @ 6Douglass  
Blue Valley West41 @ 54South (Olathe)  
Lawrence7 @ 41Derby  
Eudora16 @ 44Basehor-Linwood  
East (Wichita) @ 10Haysville Campus  
East (Wichita)0 @ 47West (Wichita)  
Blue Valley Southwest9 @ 10Shawnee Heights  
Heights17 @ 35Emporia  
St. James Academy34 @ 27Lansing  
Blue Valley Northwest27 @ 55Gardner-Edgerton  
Sacred Heart34 @ 7Ellis  
Garden City7 @ 21Washburn Rural  
Meade21 @ 14Syracuse  
Olathe East31 @ 21Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
Baldwin6 @ 45Paola  
Northwest (Olathe)21 @ 40South (Shawnee Mission)  
Nickerson0 @ 38Scott  
Caney Valley7 @ 27Prairie View  
Andover17 @ 21Maize South  
Piper46 @ 40Bonner Springs  
Wamego20 @ 34Perry-Lecompton  
Rose Hill13 @ 38Wellington  
Cheney6 @ 43Smoky Valley  
North (Wichita)18 @ 61Lawrence Free State  
Spring Hill15 @ 37Pittsburg  
Arkansas City29 @ 26Mulvane  
Newton34 @ 40Bishop Carroll  
Chanute36 @ 48Tonganoxie  
McLouth48 @ 26Jayhawk Linn  
Leavenworth28 @ 46Schlagle  
Jefferson West7 @ 32Sabetha  
Hesston42 @ 28Collegiate  
Halstead0 @ 35Andale  
Turner7 @ 49DeSoto  
Southeast (Wichita)20 @ 73Manhattan  
Winfield0 @ 25Buhler  
Liberal15 @ 56Maize  
Clearwater14 @ 48Chapman  
Ellsworth14 @ 52Cimarron  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]0 @ 45Riley County  
Marion22 @ 28Pleasanton  
Atchison12 @ 40Fort Scott  
Atchison County30 @ 42St. Marys  
Valley Center18 @ 35Great Bend  
Highland Park14 @ 69Aquinas  
Sterling13 @ 38Hoisington  
Lyons12 @ 45More Prep-Marian  
Southeast of Saline26 @ 13Nemaha Valley  
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral55 @ 0Fredonia  
El Dorado12 @ 46Field Kindley  
Kingman @ 16Colby  
Labette County8 @ 76Bishop Miege  
Eisenhower7 @ 20Central (Salina)  
Augusta7 @ 16Central (Andover)  
Santa Fe Trail17 @ 40Marysville  
Jefferson County North14 @ 36Centralia  
Wabaunsee21 @ 54Troy  
Belle Plaine0 @ 58Trinity  
Pleasant Ridge14 @ 36Rossville  
Circle6 @ 46Goddard  
Mission Valley18 @ 27Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy  
Horton12 @ 46Council Grove  
Northeast2 @ 0Oskaloosa  
Sumner Academy20 @ 52Seaman  
Southwestern Heights12 @ 55Phillipsburg  
Independence13 @ 71McPherson  
Sublette22 @ 70Elkhart  
Northern Heights28 @ 36Jackson Heights  
Bishop Ward0 @ 57Hiawatha  
Harmon0 @ 45East (Shawnee Mission)  
Republic County8 @ 54Plainville  
Eureka6 @ 66Conway Springs  
Crest20 @ 42Marais des Cygnes Valley  
Uniontown0 @ 61Olpe  
Yates Center20 @ 75Hillsboro  
Word of Life0 @ 8Southwest Christian Academy AR  
Word of Life @ 30Laverne OK  
West (Shawnee Mission)14 @ 56North (Olathe)  
North (Shawnee Mission)28 @ 35Shawnee Mission Northwest  
South (Salina)24 @ 58Northwest (Wichita)  
Southeast (Cherokee)6 @ 28Osage City  
Junction City15 @ 25Dodge City  
Larned20 @ 48Russell  
Kingman/Cunningham21 @ 51Colby  
Olathe West27 @ 20Washington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)