Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Weskan59 @ 10Fowler  
Cheylin72 @ 31Golden Plains  
Rolla0 @ 48Greeley County  
Northern Valley48 @ 0Triplains/Brewster  
Dighton46 @ 0Wichita County  
Deerfield0 @ 74Hodgeman County  
Ashland0 @ 48Kiowa County  
Ingalls6 @ 53South Central  
Moscow0 @ 2Tyrone OK  
St. Francis50 @ 4Hill City  
Oakley0 @ 51Norton  
Ellis47 @ 0Sublette  
Decatur Community0 @ 48Rawlins County  
Ottawa12 @ 20Baldwin  
Scott34 @ 6Cimarron  
Hugoton12 @ 14Colby  
Holcomb35 @ 8Ulysses  
Clay Center21 @ 6Goodland  
Chase County15 @ 42Council Grove  
Hays20 @ 0Liberal  
Smith Center61 @ 14More Prep-Marian  
Phillipsburg41 @ 0Plainville  
Ellinwood0 @ 50Victoria  
Otis-Bison12 @ 36Central Plains  
South (Wichita)0 @ 46Garden City  
Beloit40 @ 14Sacred Heart  
Holton18 @ 30Nemaha Valley  
Topeka62 @ 13Emporia  
Silver Lake27 @ 20St. Marys  
Blue Valley (Stilwell)34 @ 33Blue Valley North  
Gardner-Edgerton6 @ 17St. James Academy  
Eudora42 @ 6Sumner Academy  
East (Wichita)0 @ 21Kapaun Mt Carmel  
Conway Springs54 @ 0Douglass  
Mill Valley51 @ 26Blue Valley Southwest  
Blue Valley Northwest35 @ 28Blue Valley West  
Mulvane20 @ 48Andale  
Maize28 @ 60Derby  
Fort Scott34 @ 13Chanute  
Hillsboro28 @ 53Hoisington  
Bishop Miege27 @ 14Aquinas  
Sedgwick35 @ 38Marion  
Buhler47 @ 21Collegiate  
Maize South58 @ 0Washington  
Meade49 @ 16Southwestern Heights  
Olathe East13 @ 34Liberty (Liberty) MO  
Shawnee Heights20 @ 15Washburn Rural  
Hayden6 @ 17Seaman  
Girard7 @ 54Columbus  
Northwest (Olathe)23 @ 24Lees Summit North MO  
Dodge City0 @ 65Heights  
Nickerson14 @ 28Pratt  
Caney Valley47 @ 0Bluestem  
Field Kindley61 @ 0Riverton  
Piper7 @ 24Bonner Springs  
Pittsburg13 @ 34Webb City MO  
Wamego13 @ 50Marysville  
Rose Hill13 @ 27Wellington  
Cheney47 @ 6Medicine Lodge  
North (Wichita)42 @ 49Southeast (Wichita)  
Spring Hill6 @ 28Paola  
Arkansas City7 @ 35Valley Center  
Newton31 @ 29Eisenhower  
DeSoto41 @ 0Louisburg  
Riley County52 @ 7Rossville  
Jefferson West7 @ 22Sabetha  
Trinity Academy42 @ 15Independent  
Hesston56 @ 35Larned  
Chapman14 @ 35Concordia  
Basehor-Linwood63 @ 0Turner  
Olpe13 @ 22Osage City  
Winfield14 @ 38McPherson  
Shawnee Mission Northwest36 @ 29Grandview (Grandview) MO  
Clearwater21 @ 25El Dorado  
Ellsworth22 @ 6Republic County  
Minneapolis35 @ 0Lyons  
Royal Valley30 @ 8Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]  
Galena41 @ 6Baxter Springs  
Haysville Campus12 @ 42South (Salina)  
Atchison0 @ 30Schlagle  
Atchison County14 @ 59Perry-Lecompton  
Prairie View26 @ 40Burlington  
Abilene14 @ 48Central (Andover)  
Haven6 @ 36Smoky Valley  
Highland Park0 @ 55Manhattan  
Jackson Heights28 @ 0Oskaloosa  
Onaga6 @ 28Rural Vista  
Humboldt18 @ 7Neodesha  
Frontenac0 @ 20St. Marys-Colgan  
Wellsville34 @ 13Iola  
Elkhart18 @ 34Lakin  
Kingman7 @ 48Halstead  
Washington County7 @ 34LaCrosse  
Labette County49 @ 0Osawatomie  
Tonganoxie61 @ 6Bishop Ward  
Augusta26 @ 0Circle  
Santa Fe Trail36 @ 22Anderson County  
Wabaunsee0 @ 49Rock Creek  
Belle Plaine28 @ 70Anthony-Harper-Chaparral  
Pleasant Ridge20 @ 58Jefferson County North  
Moundridge14 @ 28Ell-Saline  
Horton12 @ 37Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy  
Russell28 @ 27Southeast of Saline  
Doniphan West26 @ 21Hiawatha  
Christ Prep Academy13 @ 46Valley Heights  
Independence56 @ 50Parsons  
Remington7 @ 38Trinity  
Central Heights6 @ 55Lyndon  
West Franklin7 @ 54Mission Valley  
Harmon8 @ 55Hogan Prep Charter MO  
Erie8 @ 28Fredonia/Elk Valley  
Jayhawk Linn48 @ 6Oswego  
Eureka18 @ 47Cherryvale  
Syracuse8 @ 14Stanton County  
Maranatha Academy40 @ 14McLouth  
Herington14 @ 62Centre  
Waverly52 @ 6Crest  
Clifton-Clyde74 @ 0Valley Falls  
Hanover50 @ 0Southern Coffey County  
South Barber52 @ 0Burrton  
Marais des Cygnes Valley8 @ 54Pleasanton  
St. Johns/Tipton Catholic6 @ 56Bennington  
Fairfield12 @ 54Norwich  
Wakefield12 @ 58Little River  
Veritas Christian28 @ 24Manhattan [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF]  
Kinsley6 @ 62Macksville  
Peabody-Burns0 @ 46Canton-Galva  
Quinter0 @ 50Trego  
Caldwell56 @ 6Central (Burden)  
Frankfort0 @ 48St. Paul  
St. Mary's Academy60 @ 38Wichita HomeSchool  
Pike Valley56 @ 6Stockton  
Sedan46 @ 0Oxford  
Stafford16 @ 64Central Christian  
Blue Valley (Randolph)38 @ 36Tescott  
South Gray58 @ 12Bucklin  
Chetopa26 @ 44Altoona-Midway  
Chase18 @ 62Rock Hills  
Uniontown38 @ 30Northeast  
Lincoln6 @ 52Sylvan-Lucas  
Lakeside6 @ 70Osborne  
Goessel0 @ 48Solomon  
Cair Paravel38 @ 14Kansas City East Christian Academy  
Cedar Vale/Dexter0 @ 48West Elk  
Hartford22 @ 68Madison/Hamilton  
Burlingame61 @ 0Lebo  
Wilson48 @ 92Southern Cloud  
Yates Center12 @ 50Northern Heights  
Word of Life30 @ 80Destiny Christian OK  
Thunder Ridge0 @ 46Logan/Palco  
Pretty Prairie49 @ 22Skyline  
St. John (St. John)6 @ 56Ness City  
South Haven16 @ 62Udall  
Hoxie52 @ 0Wallace County  
Minneola8 @ 54Spearville  
South (Olathe)15 @ 27Lees Summit MO  
West (Shawnee Mission)0 @ 42Blue Springs MO  
North (Olathe)7 @ 50Blue Springs South MO  
North (Shawnee Mission)29 @ 20Lansing  
Central (Salina)20 @ 55Hutchinson  
West (Wichita)14 @ 45Bishop Carroll  
Northwest (Wichita)63 @ 27Great Bend  
Western Plains0 @ 48Wheatland-Grinnell  
Wetmore8 @ 58Linn  
Junction City60 @ 21West (Topeka)  
Centralia49 @ 0Troy  
Pawnee Heights2 @ 0Natoma  
Argonia/Attica54 @ 8Flinthills  
Park Hill MO 16 @ 21Lawrence Free State  
Lees Summit West MO 49 @ 35Lawrence  
North Kansas City MO 27 @ 6Leavenworth  
Greenfield MO 58 @ 20Marmaton Valley  
Rockhurst MO 21 @ 17East (Shawnee Mission)  
Winnetonka MO 7 @ 0South (Shawnee Mission)  
Sarcoxie MO 69 @ 12Southeast (Cherokee)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)