Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ellis34 @ 27Oakley  
Ottawa34 @ 72Fort Scott  
Scott28 @ 12Concordia  
Holcomb33 @ 14Hugoton  
Goodland32 @ 50Colby  
Ulysses14 @ 28Wellington  
LaCrosse6 @ 49Plainville  
South (Wichita)6 @ 61Topeka  
Beloit52 @ 14Minneapolis  
Emporia23 @ 44Kapaun Mt Carmel  
West (Topeka)6 @ 52Maize  
Blue Valley West7 @ 14North (Olathe)  
Gardner-Edgerton28 @ 42East (Shawnee Mission)  
Eudora0 @ 44DeSoto  
East (Wichita)0 @ 21Manhattan  
Mill Valley31 @ 7Seaman  
Blue Valley Southwest7 @ 10Bonner Springs  
Blue Valley Northwest27 @ 28Lawrence  
Mulvane42 @ 28Winfield  
Bishop Miege62 @ 14Spring Hill  
Maize South23 @ 13Central (Andover)  
Hayden35 @ 28Jefferson West  
Washburn Rural0 @ 7Garden City  
Northwest (Olathe)34 @ 8South (Shawnee Mission)  
Dodge City13 @ 49Derby  
Andover29 @ 27Valley Center  
Wamego24 @ 21Hays  
Rose Hill18 @ 41Augusta  
Paola34 @ 12Louisburg  
North (Wichita)6 @ 69Lawrence Free State  
Arkansas City38 @ 66Bishop Carroll  
Newton26 @ 41Heights  
McLouth12 @ 58Jefferson County North  
Rock Creek28 @ 27Chapman  
Leavenworth21 @ 40Shawnee Heights  
Smoky Valley30 @ 16Clay Center  
Basehor-Linwood3 @ 10Tonganoxie  
Turner41 @ 7Sumner Academy  
Southeast (Wichita)28 @ 68Northwest (Wichita)  
Olpe41 @ 33Lyndon  
Wyandotte0 @ 56Olathe East  
Pratt25 @ 39Kingman  
Haysville Campus27 @ 21Hutchinson  
Atchison26 @ 47Piper  
Prairie View21 @ 41Baldwin  
Abilene6 @ 49McPherson  
Highland Park16 @ 57Schlagle  
Jackson Heights14 @ 32Centralia  
Lansing7 @ 48St. James Academy  
Frontenac47 @ 22Baxter Springs  
Washington8 @ 47Pittsburg  
Labette County34 @ 8Field Kindley  
Eisenhower35 @ 28Great Bend  
Valley Falls6 @ 60Onaga  
Wabaunsee0 @ 58Doniphan West  
Circle0 @ 60Buhler  
Valley Heights2 @ 0Washington County  
Oswego18 @ 20Yates Center  
Christ Prep Academy7 @ 21Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool OK  
Troy48 @ 6Horton  
Independence20 @ 42Chanute  
Remington6 @ 44Medicine Lodge  
Parsons28 @ 69Columbus  
Harmon0 @ 52Aquinas  
Erie8 @ 36Jayhawk Linn  
Osawatomie49 @ 0Bishop Ward  
Trego0 @ 58St. Francis  
South (Olathe)30 @ 21Shawnee Mission Northwest  
West (Shawnee Mission)8 @ 42Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
North (Shawnee Mission)13 @ 49Blue Valley North  
Central (Salina)13 @ 60Goddard  
South (Salina)24 @ 14Liberal  
Junction City28 @ 21West (Wichita)  
Prue OK 28 @ 22Moundridge  
Laverne OK 46 @ 0Word of Life  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)