Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rolla0 @ 52Ingalls  
Golden Plains60 @ 14Wheatland-Grinnell  
Greeley County44 @ 30Triplains/Brewster  
Natoma0 @ 2Cheylin  
Fowler0 @ 63Pawnee Heights  
Colby14 @ 42Scott  
Norton31 @ 7Russell  
Ellis6 @ 19LaCrosse  
Wichita County66 @ 58Kinsley  
Ottawa0 @ 24Paola  
Hugoton14 @ 42Pratt  
Holcomb36 @ 0Kingman  
Goodland19 @ 20Concordia  
Stanton County8 @ 55Meade  
Ulysses14 @ 40Mulvane  
Clay Center48 @ 8Chapman  
Chase County0 @ 40Olpe  
More Prep-Marian33 @ 81Phillipsburg  
Satanta16 @ 64Spearville  
Ellinwood0 @ 64Central Plains  
Plainville39 @ 0Oakley  
Victoria30 @ 36Osborne  
Otis-Bison54 @ 8Dighton  
South (Wichita)10 @ 18East (Wichita)  
Bishop Carroll35 @ 14Heights  
Holton27 @ 0Jefferson West  
Aquinas61 @ 27Blue Valley Southwest  
West (Topeka)21 @ 55Topeka  
Manhattan38 @ 7Emporia  
Gardner-Edgerton26 @ 31Blue Valley West  
Eudora6 @ 63Bishop Miege  
McPherson48 @ 6Hays  
Conway Springs26 @ 6Garden Plain  
Maize39 @ 14Central (Salina)  
Sacred Heart0 @ 78Smith Center  
Buhler6 @ 17Andale  
Central (Andover)34 @ 14Rose Hill  
Olathe East31 @ 38Lawrence Free State  
Shawnee Heights53 @ 6Highland Park  
Washburn Rural35 @ 21Seaman  
Girard12 @ 8Anderson County  
Louisburg20 @ 42Fort Scott  
Dodge City9 @ 40Garden City  
Nickerson70 @ 35Trinity Academy  
Field Kindley28 @ 30Chanute  
Arkansas City34 @ 42Newton  
DeSoto52 @ 7Spring Hill  
Riley County45 @ 0Minneapolis  
Rock Creek0 @ 36Smoky Valley  
Kapaun Mt Carmel28 @ 27St. James Academy  
Hesston41 @ 6Hillsboro  
Basehor-Linwood33 @ 0Piper  
Turner13 @ 35Lansing  
Southeast (Wichita)8 @ 49West (Wichita)  
St. Marys51 @ 11Council Grove  
Sabetha7 @ 21Nemaha Valley  
Bonner Springs29 @ 39Pittsburg  
Shawnee Mission Northwest63 @ 13North (Shawnee Mission)  
Liberal23 @ 21Great Bend  
Clearwater20 @ 40Collegiate  
Perry-Lecompton56 @ 0Royal Valley  
Ellsworth8 @ 45Hoisington  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]18 @ 13Hiawatha  
Marion64 @ 36Southeast of Saline  
St. Marys-Colgan42 @ 0Yates Center  
Haysville Campus34 @ 7Hutchinson  
Lakin8 @ 32Cimarron  
Iola14 @ 50Burlington  
Atchison County28 @ 40Maranatha Academy  
Prairie View26 @ 8Osawatomie  
Abilene26 @ 28Wamego  
Haven6 @ 52Halstead  
Valley Center7 @ 57Goddard  
Wellington14 @ 7Winfield  
Sterling12 @ 42Trinity  
Onaga20 @ 62Waverly  
Humboldt38 @ 0Erie  
Lyons0 @ 46Larned  
Frontenac44 @ 0Parsons  
Washington16 @ 8Harmon  
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral14 @ 39Cheney  
Elkhart71 @ 0Sublette  
Tonganoxie49 @ 0Atchison  
Eisenhower35 @ 21Andover  
Valley Falls0 @ 70Burlingame  
Augusta23 @ 31Maize South  
Santa Fe Trail6 @ 35Hayden  
Wabaunsee6 @ 50Centralia  
Pleasant Ridge0 @ 56Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy  
Marysville56 @ 28Beloit  
Moundridge7 @ 41Sedgwick  
Circle14 @ 40El Dorado  
Valley Heights40 @ 44Jackson Heights  
Mission Valley33 @ 27Rossville  
Osage City0 @ 34Wellsville  
Horton46 @ 14McLouth  
Northeast8 @ 44Jayhawk Linn  
Douglass64 @ 20Belle Plaine  
Sumner Academy26 @ 21Wyandotte  
Cherryvale8 @ 41Galena  
Doniphan West8 @ 54Jefferson County North  
Christ Prep Academy34 @ 26Medicine Lodge  
Troy34 @ 6Washington County  
Independence0 @ 59Labette County  
Northern Heights6 @ 49Lyndon  
Remington21 @ 14Inman  
Bishop Ward6 @ 53Baldwin  
Oskaloosa0 @ 68Silver Lake  
West Franklin46 @ 8Central Heights  
Republic County8 @ 27Ell-Saline  
Baxter Springs0 @ 41Columbus  
Bluestem8 @ 7Independent  
Eureka0 @ 54Caney Valley  
Syracuse33 @ 20Southwestern Heights  
Hodgeman County27 @ 6Wallace County  
Udall38 @ 6Peabody-Burns  
Clifton-Clyde46 @ 26Centre  
Trego30 @ 66Hoxie  
Little River62 @ 14Canton-Galva  
St. Paul74 @ 26Marmaton Valley  
Hanover60 @ 0Frankfort  
Crest42 @ 34Marais des Cygnes Valley  
Kiowa County6 @ 52Argonia/Attica  
Oxford66 @ 20Cedar Vale/Dexter  
Fairfield0 @ 58South Central  
Wakefield22 @ 28Axtell  
Quinter0 @ 50Rawlins County  
Sylvan-Lucas6 @ 46Northern Valley  
Sedan8 @ 48West Elk  
Stafford6 @ 52South Barber  
Chetopa0 @ 72Pleasanton  
Flinthills14 @ 66Central (Burden)  
Chase52 @ 6Bucklin  
Uniontown34 @ 18Oswego  
Cair Paravel6 @ 52Veritas Christian  
Southern Cloud0 @ 49St. Johns/Tipton Catholic  
Hill City53 @ 50Decatur Community  
Norwich62 @ 6Burrton  
Hartford0 @ 62Caldwell  
St. John's Military0 @ 48St. Mary's Academy  
Wilson6 @ 60Stockton  
Skyline12 @ 58Macksville  
Wichita HomeSchool52 @ 6Sunrise Christian Academy  
Tescott16 @ 50Pike Valley  
Altoona-Midway8 @ 72Lebo  
Thunder Ridge14 @ 28Lakeside  
Rock Hills54 @ 8Linn  
Madison/Hamilton28 @ 24Southern Coffey County  
Pretty Prairie49 @ 0Ashland  
Solomon68 @ 62Bennington  
St. John (St. John)0 @ 2Goessel  
South Haven28 @ 78Central Christian  
Ness City24 @ 32South Gray  
Minneola0 @ 48Moscow  
South (Olathe)21 @ 14Leavenworth  
South (Shawnee Mission)33 @ 14West (Shawnee Mission)  
South (Salina)14 @ 59Derby  
Southeast (Cherokee)12 @ 32Riverton  
Western Plains12 @ 57Weskan  
Wetmore42 @ 8Blue Valley (Randolph)  
Rural Vista50 @ 12Herington  
Logan/Palco50 @ 0Lincoln  
Fredonia/Elk Valley7 @ 34Neodesha  
Northeast Law & Public Service MO 0 @ 47Schlagle  
Chilhowee/Leeton MO 42 @ 20Kansas City East Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)