Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Weskan50 @ 6Wheatland-Grinnell  
Cheylin19 @ 32Pawnee Heights  
Rolla54 @ 0Deerfield  
Northern Valley50 @ 86Lakeside  
Triplains/Brewster14 @ 74Dighton  
Greeley County8 @ 62Hodgeman County  
Ashland64 @ 18Bucklin  
Ingalls52 @ 30Moscow  
St. Francis50 @ 0Hoxie  
Norton60 @ 16Southwestern Heights  
Oakley14 @ 43Smith Center  
Wichita County70 @ 36Satanta  
Decatur Community54 @ 6Quinter  
Ottawa12 @ 33Spring Hill  
Hugoton42 @ 28Goodland  
Holcomb27 @ 13Colby  
Stanton County0 @ 40Lakin  
Ulysses7 @ 53Scott  
Clay Center14 @ 28Marysville  
Chase County60 @ 14Central Heights  
More Prep-Marian0 @ 14Cimarron  
Phillipsburg56 @ 14Ellis  
LaCrosse70 @ 0Sublette  
Plainville58 @ 28Republic County  
Victoria28 @ 50Logan/Palco  
Otis-Bison20 @ 28Wallace County  
South (Wichita)19 @ 35Dodge City  
Derby49 @ 13Bishop Carroll  
West (Topeka)7 @ 40Emporia  
Garden Plain56 @ 20Belle Plaine  
Blue Valley West7 @ 54Bishop Miege  
Manhattan42 @ 21Seaman  
Silver Lake36 @ 28Rossville  
Lawrence28 @ 7North (Olathe)  
Mill Valley33 @ 40Aquinas  
Blue Valley Southwest35 @ 42Blue Valley Northwest  
Heights60 @ 7North (Wichita)  
St. James Academy0 @ 45Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
Hillsboro3 @ 36Halstead  
Sedgwick21 @ 54Cheney  
Buhler0 @ 7Winfield  
Maize South38 @ 35Mulvane  
Central (Andover)0 @ 52Pittsburg  
Olathe East49 @ 16South (Shawnee Mission)  
Baldwin8 @ 36Louisburg  
Shawnee Heights28 @ 32Topeka  
Washburn Rural33 @ 6Hayden  
Great Bend42 @ 21West (Wichita)  
Nickerson36 @ 14Larned  
Caney Valley42 @ 2Erie  
Hiawatha14 @ 16Jefferson West  
Field Kindley33 @ 38Galena  
Nemaha Valley53 @ 19Centralia  
Lyndon26 @ 8Council Grove  
Wamego41 @ 0Chapman  
Rose Hill35 @ 14El Dorado  
Paola28 @ 14Eudora  
Arkansas City33 @ 56Maize  
Newton45 @ 21Central (Salina)  
Chanute0 @ 56Augusta  
Riley County24 @ 7Rock Creek  
Leavenworth0 @ 34Northwest (Olathe)  
Smoky Valley0 @ 35Hesston  
Trinity8 @ 0Ell-Saline  
Trinity Academy14 @ 54Conway Springs  
Kapaun Mt Carmel35 @ 56Northwest (Wichita)  
Basehor-Linwood45 @ 16Bonner Springs  
Hoisington32 @ 14Pratt  
Turner27 @ 55Piper  
Independent7 @ 24Kingman  
Sabetha28 @ 7Perry-Lecompton  
Liberal26 @ 45Garden City  
Clearwater20 @ 61Andale  
Ellsworth55 @ 7Sacred Heart  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]24 @ 6Atchison County  
Schlagle52 @ 18Wyandotte  
Columbus35 @ 14Prairie View  
Royal Valley7 @ 47Holton  
Marion44 @ 14Sterling  
St. Marys-Colgan35 @ 13Girard  
Haysville Campus14 @ 19Andover  
Neodesha6 @ 15Cherryvale  
Abilene28 @ 7Concordia  
Haven55 @ 21Lyons  
Valley Center20 @ 6Hays  
Inman10 @ 7Medicine Lodge  
Wellington0 @ 52Collegiate  
Riverton7 @ 45Baxter Springs  
Highland Park12 @ 42Junction City  
Jackson Heights14 @ 22Washington County  
Onaga0 @ 48Burlingame  
Southeast of Saline54 @ 6Minneapolis  
Lansing21 @ 28Tonganoxie  
Bennington70 @ 24Lincoln  
Frontenac70 @ 0Southeast (Cherokee)  
Washington6 @ 58Atchison  
Elkhart20 @ 0Clayton NM  
Labette County43 @ 42Fort Scott  
Eisenhower16 @ 56Hutchinson  
Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy48 @ 6Missouri Military Academy MO  
Santa Fe Trail26 @ 21Wellsville  
Pleasant Ridge16 @ 32Jayhawk Linn  
Circle6 @ 35McPherson  
Valley Heights34 @ 28Wabaunsee  
Mission Valley38 @ 36Osage City  
Horton6 @ 42Jefferson County North  
Northeast0 @ 12Oswego  
Douglass12 @ 70Anthony-Harper-Chaparral  
Sumner Academy42 @ 8Bishop Ward  
Russell33 @ 66Beloit  
Doniphan West28 @ 62Troy  
Independence39 @ 8Anderson County  
Northern Heights34 @ 53West Franklin  
Remington30 @ 34Moundridge  
Parsons48 @ 42Iola  
Osawatomie28 @ 52Burlington  
Bluestem0 @ 45Fredonia/Elk Valley  
Eureka6 @ 73Humboldt  
Syracuse0 @ 58Meade  
Herington36 @ 50Clifton-Clyde  
Waverly26 @ 34Lebo  
Udall20 @ 44Oxford  
Central (Burden)36 @ 80Cedar Vale/Dexter  
St. Paul54 @ 6Madison/Hamilton  
Axtell20 @ 70Frankfort  
Crest52 @ 0Altoona-Midway  
Macksville30 @ 46South Central  
Kiowa County40 @ 24Fairfield  
South Barber56 @ 22Pretty Prairie  
Marais des Cygnes Valley0 @ 46Chetopa  
Osborne58 @ 8Solomon  
St. Johns/Tipton Catholic46 @ 0Linn  
Veritas Christian48 @ 20St. John's Military  
Kinsley26 @ 82Ness City  
Peabody-Burns60 @ 12Flinthills  
Pike Valley68 @ 6Southern Cloud  
Blue Valley (Randolph)6 @ 52Wakefield  
Spearville58 @ 8South Gray  
West Elk64 @ 8Southern Coffey County  
Chase58 @ 0Stafford  
Uniontown6 @ 48Olpe  
Canton-Galva0 @ 50Central Plains  
Goessel30 @ 64Little River  
Stockton18 @ 58Sylvan-Lucas  
Cair Paravel8 @ 58St. Mary's Academy  
Hill City37 @ 12Trego  
Wilson42 @ 20Thunder Ridge  
Wichita HomeSchool82 @ 76Word of Life  
Yates Center0 @ 61St. Marys  
Central Christian56 @ 6Norwich  
Tescott6 @ 54Rock Hills  
Burrton0 @ 74Caldwell  
Marmaton Valley20 @ 40Sedan  
St. John (St. John)22 @ 20Ellinwood  
South Haven18 @ 70Hartford  
Minneola44 @ 0Fowler  
South (Olathe)10 @ 35Lawrence Free State  
North (Shawnee Mission)26 @ 77East (Shawnee Mission)  
South (Salina)7 @ 42Goddard  
Wetmore0 @ 50Hanover  
Argonia/Attica40 @ 6Skyline  
Rural Vista56 @ 6Valley Falls  
Manhattan [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF]54 @ 30Sunrise Christian Academy  
Maranatha Christian Academy/Immaculata20 @ 60Oskaloosa  
Nevada MO 0 @ 35DeSoto  
Sacred Heart MO 62 @ 18Kansas City East Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)