Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rolla0 @ 52Minneola  
Triplains/Brewster0 @ 48Otis-Bison  
Wheatland-Grinnell7 @ 53Cheylin  
Greeley County0 @ 1Wallace County  
Deerfield0 @ 2Ingalls  
Fowler6 @ 65Moscow  
Colby28 @ 27Concordia  
Oakley10 @ 48LaCrosse  
Ellis0 @ 48Plainville  
Wichita County6 @ 56Spearville  
Ottawa48 @ 28Louisburg  
Hugoton42 @ 17Kingman  
Holcomb28 @ 35Pratt  
Goodland0 @ 56Scott  
Stanton County41 @ 6Sublette  
Ulysses33 @ 3Winfield  
Chase County7 @ 20Lyndon  
Satanta18 @ 63Ness City  
Phillipsburg36 @ 13Norton  
Ellinwood56 @ 36Little River  
Victoria46 @ 0Lincoln  
South (Wichita)27 @ 55Heights  
Bishop Carroll25 @ 3Kapaun Mt Carmel  
Aquinas34 @ 45Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
West (Topeka)14 @ 48Washburn Rural  
Blue Valley West30 @ 36St. James Academy  
Gardner-Edgerton21 @ 28Mill Valley  
Lawrence7 @ 56Lawrence Free State  
Eudora12 @ 27Spring Hill  
East (Wichita)7 @ 41West (Wichita)  
McPherson27 @ 0Wamego  
Conway Springs34 @ 12Cheney  
Blue Valley Southwest21 @ 28Blue Valley North  
Blue Valley Northwest21 @ 45Manhattan  
Maize7 @ 40Hutchinson  
Sacred Heart31 @ 21Ell-Saline  
Hillsboro14 @ 42Marion  
Garden City21 @ 14Great Bend  
Bishop Miege50 @ 0DeSoto  
Buhler48 @ 6El Dorado  
Central (Andover)7 @ 28Augusta  
Olathe East59 @ 26Leavenworth  
Shawnee Heights41 @ 12Emporia  
Hayden47 @ 32Holton  
Girard41 @ 43Burlington  
Dodge City70 @ 34Liberal  
Caney Valley23 @ 14Neodesha  
Rose Hill18 @ 41Maize South  
Paola34 @ 26Fort Scott  
North (Wichita)6 @ 50Pittsburg  
Arkansas City21 @ 41Eisenhower  
Riley County48 @ 14Beloit  
McLouth34 @ 36Doniphan West  
Rock Creek0 @ 46Clay Center  
Smoky Valley44 @ 0Chapman  
Hesston34 @ 26Southeast of Saline  
Basehor-Linwood42 @ 12Atchison  
Hoisington56 @ 27Larned  
Halstead28 @ 14Trinity  
Goddard62 @ 20Newton  
Wyandotte26 @ 41Turner  
St. Marys10 @ 63Rossville  
Sabetha64 @ 18Hiawatha  
Bonner Springs21 @ 7Lansing  
Shawnee Mission Northwest28 @ 40North (Olathe)  
Clearwater28 @ 27Trinity Academy  
Perry-Lecompton19 @ 21Silver Lake  
Ellsworth41 @ 6Lyons  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]0 @ 53Nemaha Valley  
St. Marys-Colgan57 @ 6Oswego  
Haysville Campus0 @ 53Derby  
Lakin46 @ 0Southwestern Heights  
Iola42 @ 12Anderson County  
Prairie View56 @ 6Bishop Ward  
Abilene12 @ 23Hays  
Valley Center57 @ 33Andover  
Wellington7 @ 48Mulvane  
Highland Park6 @ 56Topeka  
Jackson Heights42 @ 7Horton  
Sterling63 @ 36Haven  
Humboldt14 @ 48Jayhawk Linn  
Frontenac21 @ 20Columbus  
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral14 @ 22Garden Plain  
Elkhart14 @ 54Meade  
Labette County12 @ 15Chanute  
Tonganoxie0 @ 28Piper  
Valley Falls41 @ 80Centre  
Santa Fe Trail39 @ 14Jefferson West  
Wabaunsee15 @ 28Washington County  
Pleasant Ridge52 @ 14Atchison County  
Marysville57 @ 6Minneapolis  
Moundridge33 @ 0Medicine Lodge  
Circle14 @ 63Andale  
Valley Heights51 @ 36Centralia  
Mission Valley49 @ 11Council Grove  
Douglass34 @ 43Independent  
Sumner Academy8 @ 27Washington  
Russell14 @ 33More Prep-Marian  
Cherryvale14 @ 17Riverton  
Christ Prep Academy15 @ 38Inman  
Troy38 @ 12Jefferson County North  
Independence48 @ 21Field Kindley  
Northern Heights28 @ 65Olpe  
Remington8 @ 62Sedgwick  
Central Heights14 @ 39Osage City  
Parsons42 @ 44Baxter Springs  
Oskaloosa7 @ 51Royal Valley  
West Franklin8 @ 49Wellsville  
Harmon8 @ 20Schlagle  
Erie66 @ 0Northeast  
Osawatomie21 @ 49Baldwin  
Republic County7 @ 40Smith Center  
Bluestem12 @ 60Belle Plaine  
Eureka6 @ 51Fredonia/Elk Valley  
Syracuse0 @ 56Cimarron  
Hodgeman County8 @ 58Dighton  
Udall20 @ 42Cedar Vale/Dexter  
Clifton-Clyde70 @ 22Onaga  
Trego6 @ 56Rawlins County  
St. Paul46 @ 0Southern Coffey County  
Hanover54 @ 8Wakefield  
Crest14 @ 60Lebo  
Kiowa County12 @ 40South Central  
South Barber57 @ 10Ashland  
Oxford72 @ 0Flinthills  
Marais des Cygnes Valley0 @ 46Herington  
Osborne68 @ 20Bennington  
Fairfield18 @ 68Skyline  
Kinsley36 @ 42South Gray  
Peabody-Burns48 @ 42Central (Burden)  
Quinter0 @ 57St. Francis  
St. Mary's Academy50 @ 0Veritas Christian  
Pike Valley40 @ 34St. Johns/Tipton Catholic  
Stafford28 @ 38Bucklin  
Blue Valley (Randolph)40 @ 72Axtell  
Chetopa0 @ 49Waverly  
Chase36 @ 14Pretty Prairie  
Uniontown14 @ 33Yates Center  
Goessel32 @ 40Canton-Galva  
Stockton74 @ 54Northern Valley  
Cair Paravel22 @ 60Manhattan [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF]  
Hill City18 @ 40Hoxie  
Hartford62 @ 6Norwich  
St. John's Military26 @ 50Sunrise Christian Academy  
Wilson66 @ 40Lakeside  
Central Christian80 @ 22Burrton  
Tescott6 @ 34Linn  
Altoona-Midway8 @ 64Pleasanton  
Marmaton Valley12 @ 44West Elk  
Rock Hills65 @ 8Southern Cloud  
Madison/Hamilton0 @ 46Sedan  
St. John (St. John)0 @ 58Central Plains  
South Haven6 @ 76Caldwell  
South (Olathe)70 @ 40North (Shawnee Mission)  
East (Shawnee Mission)45 @ 0West (Shawnee Mission)  
South (Shawnee Mission)0 @ 34Northwest (Olathe)  
South (Salina)28 @ 13Central (Salina)  
Northwest (Wichita)83 @ 21Southeast (Wichita)  
Southeast (Cherokee)0 @ 59Galena  
Wetmore16 @ 61Frankfort  
Junction City20 @ 13Seaman  
Argonia/Attica72 @ 24Macksville  
Rural Vista0 @ 46Burlingame  
Logan/Palco34 @ 56Solomon  
Maranatha Christian Academy/Immaculata22 @ 64Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool OK 66 @ 16Word of Life  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)