Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2014:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Weskan25 @ 37Triplains/Brewster  
Cheylin0 @ 68Wallace County  
A-8 man / A-6 man Rolla12 @ 58Satanta  
Northern Valley76 @ 26Otis-Bison  
Wheatland-Grinnell12 @ 60Greeley County  
A-8 man / A-6 man Deerfield0 @ 50Ingalls  
A-8 man / A-6 man Fowler18 @ 68Moscow  
2A Colby21 @ 18Clay Center  
Oakley41 @ 20Plainville  
Wichita County8 @ 47LaCrosse  
Decatur Community52 @ 44Rawlins County  
Ottawa48 @ 21Baldwin  
1A Holcomb57 @ 26Pratt  
1A / 2A Goodland7 @ 45Concordia  
Stanton County0 @ 10Syracuse  
2A Ulysses42 @ 21Rose Hill  
3A More Prep-Marian17 @ 24Russell  
Phillipsburg20 @ 14Ell-Saline  
Larned/Pawnee Heights6 @ 14Hugoton  
6A Hutchinson48 @ 28Dodge City  
Victoria1 @ 0Natoma  
6A Derby52 @ 14South (Wichita)  
3A Beloit16 @ 34Norton  
5A Bishop Carroll37 @ 0Maize South  
Holton56 @ 27Perry-Lecompton  
6A Lawrence Free State21 @ 7Manhattan  
5A Aquinas52 @ 28Blue Valley West  
3A Garden Plain0 @ 58Halstead  
6A Lawrence0 @ 27North (Olathe)  
6A East (Wichita)7 @ 34Junction City/St. Xavier  
3A Collegiate60 @ 7Independent  
3A Conway Springs72 @ 8Belle Plaine  
5A Mill Valley42 @ 0Bonner Springs  
5A Blue Valley Southwest34 @ 41Pittsburg  
5A Heights41 @ 28Emporia  
6A Blue Valley Northwest45 @ 17Gardner-Edgerton  
5A Maize14 @ 28Valley Center  
Sacred Heart35 @ 0Moundridge  
Bishop Miege41 @ 14Louisburg  
Sedgwick63 @ 21Medicine Lodge  
Buhler42 @ 44McPherson  
5A Shawnee Heights60 @ 13West (Topeka)  
Hayden49 @ 20El Dorado  
6A Washburn Rural28 @ 49Topeka  
5A Great Bend15 @ 41Central (Salina)  
Girard45 @ 7Burlington  
6A Northwest (Olathe)34 @ 7Olathe East  
Nickerson0 @ 34Chapman  
3A Caney Valley35 @ 20Neodesha  
5A Andover24 @ 21Kapaun Mt Carmel  
3A Hiawatha8 @ 47Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]  
Field Kindley28 @ 31Augusta  
Lyndon61 @ 6Yates Center  
Paola21 @ 20Chanute  
5A Arkansas City10 @ 27Goddard  
DeSoto14 @ 28Eudora  
3A Riley County21 @ 17Minneapolis  
3A McLouth24 @ 12Atchison County  
6A Blue Valley North45 @ 35Shawnee Mission Northwest  
3A Rock Creek9 @ 28Nemaha Valley  
Smoky Valley14 @ 35Wamego  
3A Trinity42 @ 10Kingman  
Trinity Academy50 @ 14Haven  
3A Hesston59 @ 2Council Grove  
Basehor-Linwood27 @ 14Atchison  
Basehor-Linwood27 @ 14Atchison  
3A Hoisington42 @ 0Sterling  
5A Turner28 @ 51St. James Academy  
6A Southeast (Wichita)26 @ 7North (Wichita)  
Olpe26 @ 14Chase County  
3A St. Marys0 @ 35Centralia/Wetmore  
3A Sabetha34 @ 7Horton  
5A Liberal13 @ 10Eisenhower  
Clearwater0 @ 21Andale  
3A Ellsworth20 @ 13Lyons  
Royal Valley6 @ 24Jefferson West  
3A Lakin20 @ 59Scott  
Iola42 @ 13Anderson County  
Prairie View15 @ 22Santa Fe Trail  
Abilene33 @ 34Hays  
Inman0 @ 63Troy  
Wellington7 @ 14Mulvane  
5A Highland Park8 @ 7Seaman  
Onaga28 @ 26Valley Falls  
3A Southeast of Saline42 @ 0Hillsboro  
Bennington8 @ 34Smith Center  
Frontenac22 @ 13Columbus  
5A Washington16 @ 59Leavenworth  
3A Anthony-Harper-Chaparral21 @ 0Cheney  
Elkhart27 @ 26Meade  
3A Washington County28 @ 7Marysville  
Labette County12 @ 49Fort Scott  
3A Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy20 @ 8Pleasant Ridge  
Wabaunsee8 @ 41Jackson Heights  
Circle20 @ 64Central (Andover)  
Mission Valley20 @ 18Northern Heights  
3A Osage City22 @ 91Rossville  
Oswego8 @ 44Remington  
Sumner Academy12 @ 42Spring Hill  
3A Cherryvale6 @ 43Riverton  
3A Southwestern Heights0 @ 22Cimarron  
Independence30 @ 28Winfield  
Sublette14 @ 34Ellis  
3A Central Heights16 @ 32Jayhawk Linn  
Sunrise Christian Academy70 @ 24St. John's Military  
Bishop Ward6 @ 54Osawatomie  
Parsons9 @ 20Baxter Springs  
3A Oskaloosa8 @ 55Silver Lake  
3A West Franklin0 @ 63Wellsville  
3A Erie22 @ 48Northeast  
Immaculata1 @ 0Doniphan West  
Republic County6 @ 48Valley Heights  
3A Bluestem46 @ 26Douglass  
3A Eureka22 @ 44Fredonia  
Maranatha Academy16 @ 46Jefferson County North  
Herington8 @ 56Marion  
Waverly58 @ 26Marmaton Valley  
Udall56 @ 26Cedar Vale/Dexter  
St. Paul22 @ 49Marais des Cygnes Valley  
Hanover58 @ 6Clifton-Clyde  
Macksville0 @ 60South Central  
South Barber48 @ 50Pretty Prairie  
Fairfield64 @ 66Ashland  
Wakefield54 @ 56Osborne  
Kinsley0 @ 46Skyline  
Peabody-Burns42 @ 34Burlingame  
Quinter46 @ 50Lincoln  
Sylvan-Lucas54 @ 0Burrton  
St. Mary's Academy42 @ 20Veritas Christian  
Sedan26 @ 54Central (Burden)  
Stafford50 @ 0Bucklin  
Blue Valley (Randolph)0 @ 46Axtell  
Spearville50 @ 28Hodgeman County  
West Elk80 @ 34Oxford  
Chetopa96 @ 0Elk Valley  
Chase46 @ 0Tescott  
Cunningham0 @ 1Minneola  
Goessel12 @ 64Canton-Galva  
Stockton8 @ 55St. Francis  
Cair Paravel62 @ 12Manhattan [Flint Hills Christian/Manhattan CHIEF]  
Pleasanton8 @ 56Uniontown  
Southern Cloud12 @ 58Frankfort  
Norwich6 @ 54Argonia/Attica  
Linn22 @ 57Pike Valley  
Hartford56 @ 0Altoona-Midway  
Wilson42 @ 24Centre  
Central Christian26 @ 76Wichita HomeSchool  
Thunder Ridge50 @ 54St. Johns/Tipton Catholic  
Rock Hills54 @ 42Lakeside  
Madison/Hamilton54 @ 0Flinthills  
Solomon0 @ 58Central Plains  
St. John (St. John)24 @ 48Kiowa County  
South Haven0 @ 50Caldwell  
Hoxie70 @ 0Golden Plains  
Ness City52 @ 8Trego  
6A South (Olathe)0 @ 49Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
6A East (Shawnee Mission)56 @ 12Wyandotte  
6A North (Shawnee Mission)41 @ 6Harmon  
6A South (Shawnee Mission)23 @ 27West (Shawnee Mission)  
5A South (Salina)42 @ 14Newton  
6A West (Wichita)53 @ 15Haysville Campus  
6A Northwest (Wichita)35 @ 14Garden City  
3A Southeast (Cherokee)8 @ 34Galena  
Rural Vista48 @ 42Lebo  
Logan/Palco28 @ 20Hill City  
Dighton/Healy32 @ 38South Gray  
Wentworth Military Academy MO 12 @ 68Bishop Seabury Academy  
A-8 man Destiny Christian OK 38 @ 26Word of Life  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)