Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Weskan22 @ 14Logan  
Golden Plains44 @ 42Healy/Western Plains  
Triplains/Brewster22 @ 56Northern Valley  
Wallace County36 @ 28Hoxie  
Greeley County0 @ 38Dighton  
Deerfield12 @ 24Rolla  
Fowler50 @ 24Minneola  
Ashland6 @ 52Hodgeman County  
Ingalls20 @ 50Spearville  
A-6 man Moscow0 @ 42Satanta  
2A / 1A Colby12 @ 28Scott  
A-8 man Oakley70 @ 0Sublette  
A-8 man Wichita County20 @ 27Stanton County  
A-8 man Rawlins County49 @ 0Cheylin  
A-8 man Decatur Community0 @ 40Phillipsburg  
1A Holcomb7 @ 20Hugoton  
1A Goodland30 @ 7Norton  
2A Ulysses52 @ 16Colby  
2A Ulysses21 @ 14Great Bend  
1A Concordia6 @ 27Wellington  
A-6 man Heartland Christian48 @ 20Wheatland-Grinnell  
Chase County14 @ 33West Franklin  
More Prep-Marian7 @ 22Clay Center  
LaCrosse34 @ 18Hoisington  
Ellinwood0 @ 60Larned/Pawnee Heights  
Plainville45 @ 8Ellis  
Bucklin14 @ 63South Central  
Hutchinson48 @ 0Haysville Campus  
Victoria54 @ 8St. John (St. John)  
Otis-Bison0 @ 40Central Plains  
South (Wichita)0 @ 45Heights  
Derby54 @ 7Central (Andover)  
Beloit36 @ 14Smith Center  
Holton56 @ 7Santa Fe Trail  
Topeka25 @ 20Hayden  
Lawrence Free State20 @ 3Shawnee Mission Northwest  
Emporia3 @ 6Manhattan  
Blue Valley West24 @ 17Aquinas  
East (Wichita)16 @ 20West (Wichita)  
McPherson23 @ 37Hays  
Seaman21 @ 20Junction City/St. Xavier  
Andale32 @ 16Rose Hill  
Mill Valley48 @ 7Turner  
St. James Academy50 @ 13Bishop Ward  
Blue Valley Northwest27 @ 49Gardner-Edgerton  
Mulvane39 @ 7Augusta  
Hillsboro41 @ 30Sterling  
Buhler35 @ 28Collegiate  
Maize South0 @ 3Eisenhower  
2A Meade41 @ 13Lakin  
Washburn Rural45 @ 7Highland Park  
Girard62 @ 42Riverton  
Rossville33 @ 21Abilene  
Louisburg15 @ 16Eudora  
Northwest (Olathe)21 @ 38Olathe East  
Nickerson6 @ 62Hesston  
Caney Valley6 @ 21Conway Springs  
Andover19 @ 0Arkansas City  
Hiawatha16 @ 21Jefferson West  
Ell-Saline44 @ 16Remington  
Lyndon50 @ 0Osage City  
Wamego48 @ 0Marysville  
Paola9 @ 28Baldwin  
Cheney34 @ 7Independent  
Newton49 @ 35Central (Salina)  
DeSoto10 @ 13Ottawa  
Chanute51 @ 14Labette County  
Riley County0 @ 38Centralia/Wetmore  
Rock Creek7 @ 16Wabaunsee  
Smoky Valley27 @ 20Kingman  
Kapaun Mt Carmel27 @ 3Southeast (Wichita)  
Basehor-Linwood6 @ 12Piper  
Goddard14 @ 10Valley Center  
Wyandotte48 @ 6Harmon  
Liberal56 @ 0Guymon OK  
Perry-Lecompton25 @ 6Sabetha  
Schlagle0 @ 27Shawnee Heights  
Pratt13 @ 10Haven  
Columbus15 @ 14Fort Scott  
Royal Valley8 @ 39Nemaha Valley  
Marion14 @ 34Sedgwick  
Atchison County8 @ 32Horton  
Neodesha0 @ 62Silver Lake  
Humboldt55 @ 2Jayhawk Linn  
Lyons21 @ 39Halstead  
Southeast of Saline27 @ 6Chapman  
Lansing42 @ 70Bonner Springs  
Bennington20 @ 22Inman  
Wellsville12 @ 0Olpe  
Washington15 @ 27West (Topeka)  
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral14 @ 28Garden Plain  
El Dorado24 @ 47Clearwater  
Washington County13 @ 37Minneapolis  
Tonganoxie41 @ 14Atchison  
Valley Falls8 @ 35Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]  
Anderson County14 @ 32Prairie View  
Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy7 @ 44Troy  
Jefferson County North10 @ 42Pleasant Ridge  
Belle Plaine0 @ 59Trinity Academy  
Moundridge0 @ 21Trinity  
Circle7 @ 29Winfield  
Valley Heights13 @ 42St. Marys  
Oswego28 @ 42Eureka  
Northeast44 @ 14Fredonia  
Sumner Academy14 @ 41Spring Hill  
Russell14 @ 27Ellsworth  
Cherryvale16 @ 42Commerce OK  
Southwestern Heights7 @ 26Elkhart  
Doniphan West6 @ 28McLouth  
Christ Prep Academy40 @ 28Douglass  
Independence0 @ 43Pittsburg  
Northern Heights20 @ 21Council Grove  
Central Heights21 @ 0Burlington  
Sunrise Christian Academy34 @ 40St. Mary's Academy  
Parsons6 @ 68Field Kindley  
Oskaloosa6 @ 56Jackson Heights  
Erie12 @ 48Galena  
Immaculata28 @ 69Onaga  
Osawatomie14 @ 47Iola  
Republic County0 @ 46Sacred Heart  
Bluestem14 @ 34Medicine Lodge  
Syracuse0 @ 60Cimarron  
Herington20 @ 69Mission Valley  
Waverly58 @ 12Hartford  
Clifton-Clyde28 @ 44Axtell  
South Barber48 @ 72South Haven  
Marais des Cygnes Valley22 @ 36Madison/Hamilton  
St. Johns/Tipton Catholic60 @ 14Southern Cloud  
Wakefield26 @ 20Centre  
Veritas Christian20 @ 44Burlingame  
Kinsley74 @ 26Wilson  
Peabody-Burns46 @ 22Little River  
Caldwell6 @ 14Udall  
Frankfort36 @ 60Hope  
Pike Valley0 @ 52Thunder Ridge  
Sedan0 @ 48Uniontown  
Blue Valley (Randolph)16 @ 6Linn  
West Elk52 @ 6Yates Center  
South Gray0 @ 48Kiowa County  
Chetopa66 @ 8St. Paul  
Flinthills12 @ 34Central (Burden)  
Lincoln38 @ 28Sylvan-Lucas  
Lakeside12 @ 28Chase  
Goessel0 @ 66Canton-Galva  
Stockton18 @ 44Trego  
Cair Paravel68 @ 22Bishop Seabury Academy  
Hill City18 @ 64Osborne  
Norwich50 @ 60Oxford  
St. John's Military58 @ 14Flint Hills Christian  
Skyline62 @ 36Cunningham  
Central Christian20 @ 18Word of Life  
Southern Coffey County24 @ 56Lebo  
Tescott36 @ 69Natoma  
Burrton0 @ 48Stafford  
Marmaton Valley6 @ 14Crest  
Rock Hills22 @ 50Hanover  
B & B54 @ 6Quinter  
Pretty Prairie18 @ 57Fairfield  
Solomon54 @ 22White City  
Ness City50 @ 48Macksville  
South (Olathe)8 @ 23West (Shawnee Mission)  
East (Shawnee Mission)26 @ 3Lawrence  
North (Shawnee Mission)0 @ 33Leavenworth  
South (Shawnee Mission)10 @ 7North (Olathe)  
South (Salina)28 @ 40Maize  
Northwest (Wichita)7 @ 33Dodge City  
Southeast (Cherokee)6 @ 40Frontenac  
Argonia/Attica44 @ 14Cedar Vale/Dexter  
A-8 man / 1A Dundy County-Stratton NE 0 @ 38St. Francis  
Woodward OK 34 @ 35Garden City  
North Andrew MO 50 @ 0Pleasanton  
Life Christian OK 0 @ 46Wichita HomeSchool  
Northwest (Hugesville) MO 62 @ 30Kansas City East Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)