Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Weskan49 @ 0Greeley County  
Cheylin30 @ 40Greeley County  
Dighton42 @ 48Sylvan-Lucas  
Triplains/Brewster54 @ 34Heartland Christian  
Wheatland-Grinnell6 @ 52Golden Plains  
Wallace County49 @ 0Weskan  
Natoma34 @ 50Logan  
Ashland6 @ 54Ingalls  
A-6 man Moscow22 @ 52Fowler  
1A Norton7 @ 46Beloit  
A-8 man Ellis0 @ 29Decatur Community  
A-8 man / 1A Wichita County7 @ 22St. Francis  
A-8 man Rawlins County42 @ 22Ness City  
Ottawa27 @ 7Eudora  
1A Scott51 @ 7More Prep-Marian  
1A Hugoton14 @ 35Larned/Pawnee Heights  
1A Holcomb41 @ 26Lakin  
2A Clay Center43 @ 6Colby  
1A Concordia0 @ 43Goodland  
Hays34 @ 56South (Salina)  
Satanta8 @ 6Minneola  
Phillipsburg61 @ 3Minneapolis  
LaCrosse53 @ 28Ellinwood  
Bucklin8 @ 53Rolla  
Hutchinson24 @ 35Garden City  
Victoria64 @ 12Healy/Western Plains  
Otis-Bison54 @ 8Wilson  
South (Wichita)34 @ 21Haysville Campus  
Derby49 @ 6East (Wichita)  
Holton31 @ 14Hayden  
Emporia21 @ 28Andover  
West (Topeka)47 @ 70Shawnee Heights  
Garden Plain7 @ 28Trinity  
Blue Valley West45 @ 14Blue Valley Southwest  
Manhattan13 @ 10Washburn Rural  
Silver Lake50 @ 8Atchison County  
Blue Valley (Stilwell)35 @ 14Pittsburg  
McPherson58 @ 46Abilene  
Collegiate49 @ 38Rose Hill  
Mill Valley49 @ 0Washington  
Blue Valley Northwest31 @ 21Olathe East  
Mulvane30 @ 14Wellington  
Maize17 @ 14Dodge City  
Junction City/St. Xavier14 @ 21Topeka  
Hillsboro14 @ 48Marion  
Sedgwick61 @ 6Bluestem  
Buhler34 @ 12Cheney  
Central (Andover)13 @ 34West (Wichita)  
2A Meade28 @ 6Elkhart  
Baldwin49 @ 7Santa Fe Trail  
Washburn Rural21 @ 14Junction City/St. Xavier  
Rossville48 @ 0Council Grove  
Northwest (Olathe)7 @ 28South (Olathe)  
Nickerson0 @ 62Andale  
Field Kindley68 @ 20Columbus  
Nemaha Valley19 @ 18Rock Creek  
Wamego28 @ 12Royal Valley  
Spring Hill17 @ 3DeSoto  
Chanute56 @ 6Anderson County  
Riley County55 @ 6Marysville  
Leavenworth23 @ 25Lawrence Free State  
Hesston6 @ 14Maize South  
Chapman0 @ 33Smoky Valley  
Basehor-Linwood37 @ 16Perry-Lecompton  
Hoisington53 @ 14Russell  
Halstead31 @ 0Moundridge  
Turner6 @ 63Aquinas  
Goddard0 @ 48Bishop Carroll  
Olpe49 @ 6Chase County  
Wyandotte42 @ 81Lawrence  
Cimarron54 @ 6Southwestern Heights  
Liberal36 @ 31Eisenhower  
Clearwater18 @ 15Winfield  
Ellsworth20 @ 37Sacred Heart  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]7 @ 38Hiawatha  
Schlagle42 @ 35Lansing  
Pratt21 @ 41Ulysses  
Galena57 @ 26Southeast (Cherokee)  
St. Marys-Colgan50 @ 7Riverton  
Atchison21 @ 26Bishop Ward  
Iola13 @ 27Fort Scott  
Neodesha0 @ 40Caney Valley  
Prairie View14 @ 56Paola  
Valley Center14 @ 61Newton  
Inman20 @ 26Sterling  
Highland Park0 @ 52Seaman  
Jackson Heights40 @ 6Valley Heights  
Humboldt55 @ 8Fredonia  
Lyons0 @ 49Southeast of Saline  
Bennington0 @ 50Smith Center  
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral23 @ 55Conway Springs  
Kingman20 @ 6Haven  
Washington County21 @ 28Ell-Saline  
Tonganoxie34 @ 33Jefferson West  
Valley Falls8 @ 52McLouth  
Augusta28 @ 24Trinity Academy  
Jefferson County North12 @ 20Oskaloosa  
Wabaunsee39 @ 29Onaga  
Belle Plaine12 @ 50Douglass  
Pleasant Ridge20 @ 21Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy  
Circle7 @ 39El Dorado  
Osage City14 @ 42Wellsville  
Horton13 @ 20Sabetha  
Northeast14 @ 70Lyndon  
Sumner Academy0 @ 48Piper  
Cherryvale57 @ 12Erie  
Doniphan West7 @ 66Centralia/Wetmore  
Christ Prep Academy62 @ 0Sunrise Christian Academy  
Independence21 @ 17Frontenac  
Remington23 @ 58Independent  
Central Heights46 @ 14West Franklin  
Parsons6 @ 35Girard  
Medicine Lodge58 @ 6Sublette  
Harmon0 @ 74Bishop Miege  
Immaculata8 @ 43Troy  
Jayhawk Linn14 @ 32Oswego  
Osawatomie0 @ 55Louisburg  
Republic County20 @ 66Plainville  
Baxter Springs12 @ 28Labette County  
Eureka50 @ 21Burlington  
Syracuse0 @ 34Stanton County  
Maranatha Academy6 @ 29Butler MO  
Herington7 @ 44Northern Heights  
Hodgeman County52 @ 0Deerfield  
Udall52 @ 6Central (Burden)  
Central Plains86 @ 40Solomon  
Axtell54 @ 8Blue Valley (Randolph)  
Macksville54 @ 84Skyline  
South Barber62 @ 14Norwich  
Oxford45 @ 0Cedar Vale/Dexter  
Marais des Cygnes Valley47 @ 0St. Paul  
Osborne62 @ 12Pike Valley  
Lebo62 @ 16Burlingame  
Wakefield52 @ 54Rock Hills  
Veritas Christian26 @ 54St. Mary's Academy  
Kinsley12 @ 60South Central  
Quinter6 @ 52Hoxie  
Caldwell14 @ 42Argonia/Attica  
Frankfort50 @ 20Hampton NE  
Stafford54 @ 8Cunningham  
Spearville56 @ 22South Gray  
Chetopa42 @ 60Waverly  
Flinthills6 @ 56Centre  
Chase24 @ 40St. John's Military  
Uniontown56 @ 18Pleasanton  
Hope64 @ 14Tescott  
Canton-Galva42 @ 20Little River  
Lakeside12 @ 62St. Johns/Tipton Catholic  
Stockton24 @ 54Kiowa County  
Southern Cloud68 @ 22Burrton  
Hill City20 @ 14Trego  
Linn50 @ 82Clifton-Clyde  
White City58 @ 36Goessel  
Hartford8 @ 54West Elk  
Wichita HomeSchool72 @ 28Central Christian  
Southern Coffey County62 @ 38Crest  
Independence HomeSchool20 @ 50Frankfort  
Independence HomeSchool44 @ 72St. Joseph Christian MO  
Flint Hills Christian20 @ 64Cair Paravel  
Marmaton Valley14 @ 62Yates Center  
Thunder Ridge53 @ 22Northern Valley  
B & B34 @ 22Hanover  
Madison/Hamilton34 @ 40Peabody-Burns  
Pretty Prairie28 @ 20Lincoln  
St. John (St. John)0 @ 49Fairfield  
South Haven74 @ 28Sedan  
West (Shawnee Mission)0 @ 27East (Shawnee Mission)  
North (Olathe)26 @ 29Gardner-Edgerton  
North (Shawnee Mission)28 @ 56Shawnee Mission Northwest  
Central (Salina)41 @ 14Great Bend  
South (Shawnee Mission)34 @ 7Blue Valley North  
Northwest (Wichita)43 @ 0North (Wichita)  
A-6 man Buffalo OK 46 @ 36Word of Life  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)