Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Golden Plains8 @ 58Dighton  
Triplains/Brewster0 @ 54Palco  
Wallace County30 @ 22Hoxie  
Greeley County44 @ 90Moscow  
Ashland64 @ 8Bucklin  
Norton53 @ 8St. Francis  
Wichita County6 @ 49Stanton County  
Decatur Community55 @ 6Syracuse  
Ottawa8 @ 40Louisburg  
Holcomb7 @ 47Scott  
Concordia18 @ 0Centralia/Wetmore  
Chase County35 @ 6Northern Heights  
More Prep-Marian46 @ 34Russell  
Ellinwood44 @ 20Larned  
Plainville42 @ 6Ellis  
Otis-Bison50 @ 14Central Plains  
South (Wichita)12 @ 41Bishop Carroll  
Topeka28 @ 21Shawnee Heights  
Emporia43 @ 52Washburn Rural  
Silver Lake31 @ 0St. Marys  
Blue Valley Southwest6 @ 33Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
Mulvane44 @ 19Andale  
Meade50 @ 0Lakin  
Baldwin35 @ 20Spring Hill  
Hayden35 @ 0Seaman  
Rossville7 @ 0Wabaunsee  
Andover23 @ 45Newton  
Piper21 @ 17Tonganoxie  
Lyndon38 @ 0Council Grove  
Riley County21 @ 7Clay Center  
Jefferson West16 @ 0Hiawatha  
Trinity14 @ 6Ell-Saline  
Chapman0 @ 28Rock Creek  
Independent7 @ 36Anthony-Harper-Chaparral  
Sabetha7 @ 35Perry-Lecompton  
Clearwater28 @ 7Augusta  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]8 @ 28Doniphan West  
Royal Valley14 @ 13Nemaha Valley  
Marion34 @ 12Inman  
Haysville Campus45 @ 15Maize  
Neodesha10 @ 8Burlington  
Riverton30 @ 14Erie  
Jackson Heights6 @ 14Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy  
Washington7 @ 40University Academy Charter MO  
El Dorado0 @ 7Maize South  
Anderson County21 @ 43Wellsville  
Pleasant Ridge39 @ 0Oskaloosa  
Circle6 @ 9Valley Center  
Mission Valley28 @ 36Osage City  
Oswego30 @ 40Uniontown  
Horton7 @ 14Troy  
Cherryvale54 @ 6Northeast  
Southwestern Heights15 @ 14Elkhart  
Christ Prep Academy13 @ 69LaCrosse  
Medicine Lodge21 @ 24Hoisington  
Harmon36 @ 20Sumner Academy  
Immaculata28 @ 41Onaga  
Bluestem7 @ 51Trinity Academy  
Central (Burden)46 @ 0Caldwell  
Clifton-Clyde70 @ 44Axtell  
Trego12 @ 46Hodgeman County  
Kiowa County66 @ 40Minneola  
South Barber34 @ 12Kinsley  
St. Johns/Tipton Catholic40 @ 28Southern Cloud  
Peabody-Burns34 @ 28Wakefield  
Frankfort50 @ 28Linn  
Pike Valley3 @ 48B & B  
Spearville48 @ 50Ingalls  
Chetopa76 @ 26Southwest Christian Academy OK  
Norwich76 @ 34Central Christian  
Attica0 @ 45Fairfield  
St. John's Military47 @ 20Flint Hills Christian  
Wilson56 @ 34Natoma  
Tyro Christian28 @ 48Riverfield Country Day OK  
Southern Coffey County18 @ 38Waverly  
Kansas City East Christian Academy0 @ 1Kickapoo Nation  
Burrton14 @ 6Stafford  
Kansas School for the Deaf0 @ 52Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf MN  
Elk Valley0 @ 56West Elk  
Rock Hills34 @ 56Osborne  
Solomon34 @ 48White City  
South Haven56 @ 16Oxford  
West (Shawnee Mission)38 @ 31Shawnee Mission Northwest  
A-8 man Haxtun CO 28 @ 14Cheylin  
Oklahoma Union OK 34 @ 40Sunrise Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)