Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
A-8 man Cheylin52 @ 0Greeley County  
Wheatland-Grinnell44 @ 20Golden Plains  
Wallace County40 @ 8Weskan  
Natoma46 @ 58Logan  
Colby7 @ 32Clay Center  
Norton19 @ 20More Prep-Marian  
Rawlins County0 @ 50Oakley  
Ulysses60 @ 18Larned  
Concordia57 @ 8Russell  
Hays28 @ 24South (Salina)  
LaCrosse55 @ 14Ellinwood  
Victoria20 @ 40Central Plains  
Holton14 @ 20Hayden  
Manhattan24 @ 21Washburn Rural  
Silver Lake58 @ 7Pleasant Ridge  
Andale57 @ 3Trinity Academy  
Sacred Heart51 @ 20Chase County  
Meade69 @ 22Elkhart  
Caney Valley28 @ 8Galena  
Hiawatha28 @ 44Piper  
Field Kindley42 @ 26Columbus  
Nemaha Valley26 @ 49Rock Creek  
Pittsburg45 @ 35Blue Valley (Stilwell)  
Cheney14 @ 33Maize South  
Jefferson West28 @ 56Perry-Lecompton  
Trinity13 @ 48Halstead  
Hesston13 @ 28Abilene  
Hoisington8 @ 14Sterling  
Independent0 @ 63Collegiate  
Cimarron0 @ 44Southwestern Heights  
Clearwater7 @ 49Mulvane  
Riverside [Wathena/Elwood]36 @ 14Valley Falls  
Schlagle12 @ 33Lansing  
Marion21 @ 34Southeast of Saline  
St. Marys-Colgan38 @ 13Lyndon  
Inman28 @ 23Ell-Saline  
Lyons7 @ 37Ellsworth  
Frontenac54 @ 0Northeast  
Wellsville38 @ 7Central Heights  
El Dorado33 @ 28Augusta  
Tonganoxie0 @ 42Basehor-Linwood  
Jefferson County North58 @ 26Oskaloosa  
Belle Plaine12 @ 14Douglass  
Circle0 @ 61Rose Hill  
Osage City47 @ 20Burlington  
Cherryvale13 @ 46Riverton  
Christ Prep Academy41 @ 24Immaculata  
Troy6 @ 42Doniphan West  
Sunrise Christian Academy41 @ 39Lighthouse Christian MO  
Bishop Ward14 @ 27St. James Academy  
Medicine Lodge22 @ 7Kingman  
Herington22 @ 38Mission Valley  
Hodgeman County56 @ 42Kiowa County  
Trego44 @ 64Osborne  
Little River54 @ 26Peabody-Burns  
Crest40 @ 12Yates Center  
Lebo42 @ 34White City  
Wakefield6 @ 52Rock Hills  
Quinter32 @ 44Hill City  
Sylvan-Lucas0 @ 52Lakeside  
Frankfort44 @ 30Hanover  
Sedan40 @ 38West Elk  
Spearville20 @ 40Minneola  
Chetopa54 @ 56Pleasanton  
Chase66 @ 0Attica  
Stockton0 @ 46Hoxie  
Cedar Vale/Dexter44 @ 76Udall  
St. John's Military0 @ 1Kickapoo Nation  
Burlingame30 @ 46Marais des Cygnes Valley  
Wilson38 @ 68Northern Valley  
Central Christian34 @ 48Word of Life  
Flint Hills Christian42 @ 60Cair Paravel  
Burrton0 @ 46Argonia  
Thunder Ridge70 @ 0Palco  
B & B66 @ 6Flinthills  
Solomon60 @ 22Lincoln  
St. John (St. John)40 @ 60Macksville  
South (Olathe)46 @ 29Blue Valley West  
West (Wichita)0 @ 42Bishop Carroll  
Bern20 @ 68Axtell  
Cornerstone MO 40 @ 54Kansas City East Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)