Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Center Grove51 @ 30Pike  
Ben Davis7 @ 21Carmel  
Brownsburg70 @ 52Zionsville  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter28 @ 49Beech Grove  
Bishop Chatard35 @ 49Winton Woods OH  
Hamilton Southeastern7 @ 21Noblesville  
Jimtown13 @ 14Riley  
Chesterton15 @ 0Lake Central  
Greenwood18 @ 40Decatur Central  
Columbus North52 @ 35Bloomington South  
Fishers17 @ 12Franklin Central  
Avon20 @ 13Westfield  
North Central (Farmersburg)42 @ 7Riverton Parke  
Tipton69 @ 0Hamilton Heights  
Mater Dei41 @ 21Bosse  
Southport34 @ 14North Vigo  
Crown Point24 @ 21LaPorte  
Adams19 @ 45Elkhart Central  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)14 @ 35Lapel  
East Central69 @ 3Connersville  
Carroll (Flora)26 @ 34Clinton Central  
Arsenal Tech8 @ 12Anderson  
South Vigo23 @ 28Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
Meridian25 @ 63Martinsville  
St. Joseph24 @ 26Mishawaka  
New Prairie7 @ 35Penn  
Andrean52 @ 21Kankakee Valley  
Cass7 @ 57West Lafayette  
Pendleton Heights35 @ 16Delta  
Marian7 @ 9Culver Academies  
Plainfield40 @ 39Franklin  
Valparaiso20 @ 6Merrillville  
Heritage20 @ 44Bluffton  
Evansville North21 @ 62Reitz  
Triton Central0 @ 20Scecina Memorial  
Warsaw49 @ 16Wawasee  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger15 @ 13Bishop Luers  
Northrop21 @ 48Snider  
Greensburg21 @ 42Batesville  
Columbia City14 @ 28East Noble  
Pioneer36 @ 0Knox  
Plymouth27 @ 23Concord  
South Side18 @ 32North Side  
Speedway37 @ 6Park Tudor  
Bloomington North14 @ 31Roncalli  
West Central14 @ 22Winamac  
Corydon Central7 @ 41Charlestown  
Heritage Hills24 @ 17Southridge  
McCutcheon7 @ 17Harrison (West Lafayette)  
North Vermillion36 @ 27Parke Heritage  
Elwood6 @ 57Blackford  
Lebanon36 @ 13Crawfordsville  
Reitz Memorial47 @ 27Evansville Central  
Richmond6 @ 44Jefferson  
North Montgomery12 @ 16Tri-West Hendricks  
Glenn14 @ 55LaVille  
Bremen37 @ 0Washington (South Bend)  
Lawrence North25 @ 72Warren Central  
Munster12 @ 21Lowell  
Yorktown47 @ 17Greenfield-Central  
Oak Hill34 @ 12Madison-Grant  
New Albany28 @ 14Jeffersonville  
Hammond6 @ 41Morton  
Benton Central7 @ 48Rensselaer Central  
Twin Lakes38 @ 31Lafayette Central Catholic  
New Palestine77 @ 7Shelbyville  
Wayne27 @ 20Concordia Lutheran  
Northwestern0 @ 62Western  
Bellmont21 @ 24New Haven  
South Putnam14 @ 47Sullivan  
Southmont7 @ 53Western Boone  
Kokomo45 @ 13Logansport  
Eastbrook54 @ 13Monroe  
Griffith41 @ 0South Central (Union Mills)  
Perry Central33 @ 34West Washington  
Clarksville7 @ 53Brownstown Central  
West Side8 @ 38East Chicago Central  
Tri-Central7 @ 55Eastern (Greentown)  
Caston12 @ 45Culver  
Huntington North21 @ 42Leo  
Frankfort6 @ 62Danville  
Wheeler16 @ 14Hanover Central  
Michigan City49 @ 14Portage  
Mooresville21 @ 17Whiteland  
Attica20 @ 45Covington  
Garrett44 @ 0Fairfield  
Tell City14 @ 17North Posey  
Eastern Hancock16 @ 30Monroe Central  
Knightstown74 @ 34Tri  
Marion35 @ 0Muncie Central  
Rochester7 @ 13Tippecanoe Valley  
Mississinewa46 @ 8Frankton  
Floyd Central20 @ 26Bedford North Lawrence  
Springs Valley22 @ 7Tecumseh  
DeKalb21 @ 0Norwell  
Providence20 @ 14Mitchell  
Monrovia10 @ 22Indianapolis Lutheran  
Highland14 @ 28Hobart  
Elkhart Memorial6 @ 49NorthWood  
Whitko46 @ 28Manchester  
Rushville19 @ 21Lawrenceburg  
Bowman Academy46 @ 22Attucks  
Salem41 @ 14Eastern (Pekin)  
Northridge30 @ 14Goshen  
Winchester30 @ 35Hagerstown  
Princeton6 @ 33Boonville  
North Newton34 @ 41Delphi  
West Vigo20 @ 26North Putnam  
Union City41 @ 12Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Northeastern0 @ 55Shenandoah  
Northview42 @ 9Greencastle  
South Decatur7 @ 41Switzerland County  
Madison0 @ 56Columbus East  
Jennings County14 @ 45Seymour  
Seeger7 @ 40Sheridan  
Maconaquah37 @ 20Northfield  
North Knox6 @ 42Linton-Stockton  
South Dearborn49 @ 9Franklin County  
Edinburgh8 @ 57Eastern Greene  
Angola41 @ 14Prairie Heights  
Gavit31 @ 17Clark  
Anderson Prep Academy0 @ 53North Decatur  
North Daviess14 @ 46Brandywine MI  
New Castle16 @ 43Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Cascade14 @ 46Indian Creek  
South Newton8 @ 63North White  
Pike Central6 @ 72Gibson Southern  
South Adams14 @ 15Jay County  
North Harrison13 @ 14Silver Creek  
Peru0 @ 55Southwood  
Fremont13 @ 63Eastside  
Triton37 @ 29North Judson-San Pierre  
Edgewood54 @ 12Brown County  
Forest Park16 @ 49South Spencer  
Edison20 @ 47River Forest  
Southern Wells14 @ 56Adams Central  
Tri-County44 @ 20Frontier  
Union County8 @ 27Centerville  
South Vermillion17 @ 35Fountain Central  
Taylor14 @ 42Clinton Prairie  
West Noble23 @ 47Lakeland  
Tindley13 @ 42Wes-Del  
Shortridge13 @ 42Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)  
Calumet12 @ 24Whiting  
Wabash19 @ 32North Miami  
Cloverdale56 @ 7Owen Valley  
Union (Dugger)0 @ 40Indiana School for the Deaf  
Crawford County8 @ 55Paoli  
Central Noble14 @ 42Churubusco  
Crimson Knights15 @ 24Washington (Indianapolis)  
North Central (Indianapolis)26 @ 7Lawrence Central  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)17 @ 38Homestead  
Harrison (Evansville)14 @ 55Castle  
Lincoln (Vincennes)54 @ 7Washington  
Rock Creek Academy0 @ 46Traders Point Christian Academy  
Scottsburg14 @ 55Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
Oldenburg Academy8 @ 44Milan  
Indianapolis Lighthouse East14 @ 48Boone Grove  
Ryle KY 20 @ 42Indianapolis Cathedral  
Mt Carmel IL 32 @ 36Jasper  
Lima Central Catholic OH 48 @ 13Woodlan  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)