Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lawrence Central10 @ 33Center Grove  
Carmel41 @ 40North Central (Indianapolis)  
Snider7 @ 21Wayne  
Warren Central59 @ 7Pike  
Indianapolis Cathedral55 @ 14Jeffersonville  
Zionsville14 @ 30Hamilton Southeastern  
Castle39 @ 24Mater Dei  
Columbus East45 @ 0Floyd Central  
North Vigo10 @ 42Columbus North  
Roncalli12 @ 44Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
Greenwood28 @ 36Meridian  
Merrillville35 @ 7LaPorte  
North Side6 @ 36Homestead  
Fishers0 @ 33Avon  
Lake Central6 @ 49Michigan City  
Bishop Luers45 @ 43Northrop  
North Central (Farmersburg)28 @ 35Maconaquah  
Hamilton Heights33 @ 35Twin Lakes  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)38 @ 46Boonville  
Tipton36 @ 0Northwestern  
Franklin Central0 @ 10Noblesville  
Concord7 @ 27Jimtown  
Hobart31 @ 6Kankakee Valley  
Charlestown40 @ 21Scottsburg  
North Posey24 @ 21Forest Park  
Crown Point7 @ 38Valparaiso  
Reitz6 @ 42Reitz Memorial  
Adams14 @ 35New Prairie  
Jasper28 @ 17Princeton  
East Central42 @ 12South Dearborn  
Carroll (Flora)0 @ 6Tri-Central  
Whiteland40 @ 21Martinsville  
St. Joseph13 @ 21Penn  
New Haven7 @ 21Columbia City  
Andrean52 @ 0Munster  
Cass21 @ 48Western  
Western Boone57 @ 0Frankfort  
Marian14 @ 21Bremen  
Danville40 @ 26Southmont  
Heritage32 @ 6Park Tudor  
Lawrenceburg30 @ 33Batesville  
Westfield28 @ 30Brownsburg  
Decatur Central42 @ 21Plainfield  
Churubusco36 @ 8Fremont  
Triton Central49 @ 22Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
Tri-West Hendricks27 @ 41Lebanon  
Elkhart Central15 @ 22Mishawaka  
Delta49 @ 14New Castle  
Indian Creek30 @ 15Edgewood  
Guerin Catholic13 @ 21Bishop Chatard  
Jefferson76 @ 0Anderson  
Linton-Stockton52 @ 6North Daviess  
Clay10 @ 45Riley  
Pioneer56 @ 6Triton  
Southridge31 @ 18Tell City  
South Side6 @ 52Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)6 @ 56Knightstown  
Speedway41 @ 14Washington (Indianapolis)  
Lowell7 @ 0Highland  
Heritage Hills31 @ 7Gibson Southern  
Greencastle29 @ 28Sullivan  
Franklin21 @ 55Mooresville  
McCutcheon57 @ 20Richmond  
Leo42 @ 27Bellmont  
Portage20 @ 14Chesterton  
Rensselaer Central21 @ 26Lafayette Central Catholic  
Concordia Lutheran13 @ 36Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Bloomington South28 @ 35Southport  
Tippecanoe Valley46 @ 25Manchester  
Bedford North Lawrence42 @ 41South Vigo  
Glenn22 @ 27Washington (South Bend)  
Seymour44 @ 34Brownstown Central  
Lawrence North38 @ 48Ben Davis  
Oak Hill14 @ 45Mississinewa  
Wawasee14 @ 28Plymouth  
New Albany13 @ 24Bloomington North  
Benton Central7 @ 65West Lafayette  
Fountain Central40 @ 17Seeger  
Lakeland41 @ 48Central Noble  
Milan42 @ 8Edinburgh  
Shelbyville0 @ 66Yorktown  
Boone Grove14 @ 29Griffith  
Kokomo33 @ 17Muncie Central  
Harrison (West Lafayette)26 @ 0Arsenal Tech  
Morton31 @ 0Gavit  
Connersville6 @ 31Jennings County  
West Side14 @ 12Hammond  
Huntington North0 @ 42DeKalb  
Goshen0 @ 35Warsaw  
Shenandoah49 @ 0Hagerstown  
Franklin County38 @ 35Greensburg  
South Central (Union Mills)7 @ 21Wheeler  
Attica22 @ 27North Vermillion  
Garrett15 @ 35West Noble  
Greenfield-Central7 @ 76New Palestine  
Fairfield0 @ 70Angola  
North Miami41 @ 8Caston  
Eastern Hancock41 @ 7South Decatur  
Winamac41 @ 24Culver  
Woodlan42 @ 21Jay County  
Springs Valley44 @ 22Crawford County  
Providence14 @ 7Holy Cross (Louisville) KY  
Monrovia26 @ 33Beech Grove  
North Decatur14 @ 35Paoli  
Indianapolis Lutheran7 @ 50Scecina Memorial  
Elkhart Memorial0 @ 13Culver Academies  
Rushville40 @ 37Lapel  
Salem51 @ 14Corydon Central  
Adams Central49 @ 12South Adams  
Northridge30 @ 63NorthWood  
Bosse34 @ 35Evansville North  
North Putnam21 @ 41Northview  
Tecumseh28 @ 40West Washington  
Owen Valley0 @ 61Cascade  
Frankton0 @ 63Eastbrook  
Madison-Grant7 @ 34Blackford  
West Vigo44 @ 8South Putnam  
Bluffton30 @ 0Southern Wells  
Union City6 @ 32Union County  
Silver Creek47 @ 19Clarksville  
North White7 @ 50Delphi  
Crawfordsville7 @ 34North Montgomery  
Roosevelt22 @ 32River Forest  
North Knox6 @ 36Lincoln (Vincennes)  
Northfield13 @ 14Rochester  
Anderson Prep Academy6 @ 54Traders Point Christian Academy  
Southwood49 @ 0Whitko  
Prairie Heights13 @ 38Eastside  
Clinton Central0 @ 45Eastern (Greentown)  
Logansport0 @ 30Marion  
Pike Central13 @ 52South Spencer  
Peru21 @ 35Wabash  
Mitchell42 @ 20Madison  
Eastern (Pekin)7 @ 35North Harrison  
Monroe55 @ 15Elwood  
Clinton Prairie25 @ 41Tri-County  
LaVille7 @ 14Knox  
Centerville6 @ 24Northeastern  
Clark0 @ 42East Chicago Central  
South Vermillion20 @ 48Parke Heritage  
Taylor13 @ 66Sheridan  
Brown County8 @ 26Cloverdale  
Tindley6 @ 34Bowman Academy  
Monroe Central34 @ 8Wes-Del  
Covington58 @ 0South Newton  
Shortridge10 @ 18Attucks  
Calumet48 @ 0Edison  
Manual40 @ 45Howe  
Tri14 @ 50Winchester  
Frontier16 @ 49North Newton  
Riverton Parke57 @ 6Union (Dugger)  
Harrison (Evansville)0 @ 56Evansville Central  
Washington20 @ 61Mt Carmel IL  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)28 @ 14Pendleton Heights  
Switzerland County46 @ 32Rock Creek Academy  
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)12 @ 10Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Hanover Central0 @ 61Whiting  
Oldenburg Academy22 @ 15Indianapolis Lighthouse East  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)