Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Center Grove38 @ 17Lawrence North  
Lawrence Central31 @ 24Ben Davis  
Carmel17 @ 41Warren Central  
Snider21 @ 13Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Pike37 @ 40North Central (Indianapolis)  
Zionsville32 @ 29Avon  
Castle66 @ 21Evansville North  
Penn20 @ 17Elkhart Central  
Homestead21 @ 13Wayne  
North Vigo15 @ 33St. Francis de Sales (Columbus) OH  
Hamilton Southeastern28 @ 37Franklin Central  
Jimtown35 @ 28Bremen  
Chesterton17 @ 14Crown Point  
North Side37 @ 43Northrop  
Lake Central14 @ 31Merrillville  
Bishop Luers48 @ 16South Side  
Martinsville21 @ 24Mooresville  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory41 @ 10Guerin Catholic  
Hamilton Heights7 @ 27Cass  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)48 @ 28Princeton  
Lafayette Central Catholic59 @ 7Benton Central  
Concord31 @ 21Northridge  
Hobart49 @ 12Munster  
Charlestown37 @ 14Salem  
North Posey23 @ 14Tecumseh  
Reitz71 @ 35Bosse  
East Central38 @ 14Greensburg  
Whiteland35 @ 27Plainfield  
Arsenal Tech6 @ 36Marion  
South Vigo34 @ 35Southport  
East Noble46 @ 26New Haven  
Jeffersonville3 @ 50Columbus East  
Noblesville7 @ 17Brownsburg  
Evansville Central42 @ 7Mater Dei  
Marian17 @ 35Mishawaka  
Kankakee Valley19 @ 20Highland (Anderson)  
Kankakee Valley19 @ 20Highland  
East Chicago Central9 @ 56Morton  
Danville6 @ 46Western Boone  
Brownstown Central33 @ 21Silver Creek  
Culver Academies14 @ 11St. Joseph  
Westfield7 @ 11Fishers  
Decatur Central48 @ 18Meridian  
Churubusco14 @ 17West Noble  
Scecina Memorial54 @ 25Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
West Lafayette56 @ 13Twin Lakes  
Warsaw13 @ 14NorthWood  
Tri-West Hendricks56 @ 13Crawfordsville  
Jefferson55 @ 7Logansport  
Gibson Southern57 @ 12Tell City  
Clay0 @ 51Glenn  
Southridge48 @ 0Pike Central  
Plymouth49 @ 31Goshen  
Lowell15 @ 36Andrean  
Bloomington North3 @ 35Columbus North  
Corydon Central35 @ 24Clarksville  
Greencastle19 @ 7North Putnam  
Franklin28 @ 31Greenwood  
Lebanon21 @ 35Southmont  
Leo31 @ 10Columbia City  
Portage7 @ 17Valparaiso  
Reitz Memorial35 @ 8Harrison (Evansville)  
Concordia Lutheran47 @ 21Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Bloomington South36 @ 21Roncalli  
Bedford North Lawrence55 @ 19Madison  
Seymour7 @ 21New Albany  
Yorktown14 @ 35Pendleton Heights  
Wawasee32 @ 45Elkhart Memorial  
Fountain Central28 @ 35North Vermillion  
Lakeland62 @ 6Fairfield  
New Palestine56 @ 14New Castle  
Milan13 @ 42Providence  
Northwestern0 @ 52Rensselaer Central  
Hagerstown24 @ 20Tri  
Shelbyville7 @ 62Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Bellmont14 @ 28DeKalb  
Anderson27 @ 26Richmond  
Boone Grove35 @ 14Wheeler  
South Putnam8 @ 63Northview  
Harrison (West Lafayette)10 @ 13Kokomo  
Griffith55 @ 0Edison  
Connersville26 @ 27Lawrenceburg  
Tri-Central6 @ 42Lapel  
North Judson-San Pierre0 @ 27LaVille  
LaPorte8 @ 52Michigan City  
Frankfort6 @ 55North Montgomery  
Shenandoah47 @ 8Eastern Hancock  
Beech Grove18 @ 23Triton Central  
Greenfield-Central14 @ 45Delta  
South Spencer14 @ 48Boonville  
Western21 @ 24Tipton  
North Miami55 @ 0Peru  
Eastside18 @ 14Central Noble  
Batesville44 @ 13Franklin County  
Winamac61 @ 16Caston  
Knightstown14 @ 12Northeastern  
Woodlan15 @ 28South Adams  
Floyd Central27 @ 14Jennings County  
Springs Valley28 @ 30Perry Central  
Norwell7 @ 17Huntington North  
Riley13 @ 35New Prairie  
North Decatur48 @ 6Switzerland County  
Indianapolis Lutheran39 @ 7Speedway  
Sullivan27 @ 24West Vigo  
Bowman Academy0 @ 50Whiting  
Culver0 @ 72Pioneer  
Winchester42 @ 40Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Knox12 @ 14Triton  
Park Tudor0 @ 2Monrovia  
Muncie Central12 @ 28McCutcheon  
Frankton0 @ 35Oak Hill  
Madison-Grant6 @ 0Elwood  
Bluffton13 @ 44Adams Central  
South Decatur7 @ 16Oldenburg Academy  
North White14 @ 47North Newton  
Manchester14 @ 49Rochester  
Seeger21 @ 28South Vermillion  
South Dearborn34 @ 6Rushville  
Eastern Greene13 @ 41Linton-Stockton  
Angola46 @ 0Garrett  
Gavit22 @ 0Hammond  
Northfield31 @ 8Whitko  
Anderson Prep Academy8 @ 13Shortridge  
Southwood21 @ 10Maconaquah  
North Daviess13 @ 58North Knox  
Prairie Heights34 @ 35Fremont  
Cascade7 @ 34Edgewood  
Clinton Central27 @ 42Attica  
Howe20 @ 38Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
North Harrison42 @ 6Crawford County  
River Forest0 @ 30Calumet  
Mitchell20 @ 29Paoli  
Eastern (Pekin)24 @ 14Scottsburg  
Forest Park0 @ 46Heritage Hills  
Monroe27 @ 65Mississinewa  
Clinton Prairie22 @ 23Carroll (Flora)  
Centerville7 @ 0Union City  
Southern Wells17 @ 54Heritage  
Tri-County19 @ 26Delphi  
Clark31 @ 20West Side  
Taylor0 @ 54Manual  
Brown County62 @ 18Owen Valley  
Tindley14 @ 18Attucks  
Monroe Central38 @ 12Union County  
Covington44 @ 14Blue Ridge/DeLand-Weldon IL  
Blackford0 @ 21Eastbrook  
Wes-Del56 @ 0Edinburgh  
Wabash27 @ 35Tippecanoe Valley  
Frontier14 @ 52West Central  
Cloverdale0 @ 41Indian Creek  
Indiana School for the Deaf42 @ 35Crimson Knights  
Indiana School for the Deaf42 @ 35Southside Christian HomeSchool Academy  
Eastern (Greentown)7 @ 16Sheridan  
Washington (South Bend)7 @ 28Adams  
Lincoln (Vincennes)54 @ 6Mt Carmel IL  
Washington0 @ 63Jasper  
Rock Creek Academy8 @ 55West Washington  
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)21 @ 7Traders Point Christian Academy  
Hanover Central54 @ 21South Central (Union Mills)  
Indianapolis Lighthouse East0 @ 28Washington (Indianapolis)  
Parke Heritage58 @ 21Riverton Parke  
Covington Catholic KY 52 @ 36Bishop Chatard  
Thurgood Marshall OH 29 @ 14Jay County  
Casey-Westfield IL 59 @ 6South Newton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)