Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lawrence Central27 @ 20Lawrence North  
Snider49 @ 30Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Warren Central49 @ 28Ben Davis  
Indianapolis Cathedral30 @ 10Roncalli  
Zionsville17 @ 29New Palestine  
Castle55 @ 7Evansville North  
Penn16 @ 7Warsaw  
Homestead24 @ 7Northrop  
North Vigo31 @ 37South Vigo  
Chesterton7 @ 55Valparaiso  
Greenwood14 @ 7Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Merrillville42 @ 14Lake Central  
Columbus North0 @ 42Center Grove  
Fishers33 @ 20Pike  
Avon42 @ 7Meridian  
Bishop Luers45 @ 21West Noble  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory20 @ 10Guerin Catholic  
Tipton20 @ 28Western Boone  
Lafayette Central Catholic40 @ 16Tri-County  
Franklin Central42 @ 3Jeffersonville  
Mater Dei40 @ 21Linton-Stockton  
Mishawaka35 @ 28Riley  
Southport20 @ 42Brownsburg  
Crown Point12 @ 7Portage  
Adams19 @ 33LaPorte  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)26 @ 47Scecina Memorial  
Jasper6 @ 17Boonville  
Carroll (Flora)0 @ 74Pioneer  
Whiteland24 @ 34Bloomington South  
Arsenal Tech14 @ 49Decatur Central  
St. Joseph42 @ 30New Prairie  
East Noble35 @ 46NorthWood  
New Haven14 @ 53Wayne  
Noblesville24 @ 35Jefferson  
Andrean44 @ 12Hanover Central  
Evansville Central35 @ 21Northview  
Cass14 @ 7Rensselaer Central  
Marian31 @ 6Knox  
East Chicago Central9 @ 48Morton  
Danville7 @ 29Tri-West Hendricks  
Brownstown Central56 @ 15Salem  
Lawrenceburg22 @ 28Batesville  
Westfield7 @ 28Carmel  
Churubusco10 @ 35Adams Central  
West Lafayette74 @ 0Twin Lakes  
Triton Central20 @ 0Knightstown  
Elkhart Central19 @ 0Goshen  
Delta0 @ 37Marion  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger42 @ 9Leo  
Indian Creek33 @ 0Manual  
Gibson Southern24 @ 14Heritage Hills  
Paoli42 @ 16Mitchell  
Southridge40 @ 22North Knox  
Bloomington North9 @ 31Martinsville  
North Vermillion35 @ 14Seeger  
Lebanon @ 19Pendleton Heights  
West Washington20 @ 13Eastern Greene  
Richmond21 @ 48Mooresville  
Concordia Lutheran21 @ 28Bellmont  
North Montgomery0 @ 38Blackford  
Bedford North Lawrence35 @ 7Floyd Central  
Bremen52 @ 14Central Noble  
Seymour13 @ 49Columbus East  
Munster19 @ 72Michigan City  
Sheridan0 @ 8Monroe Central  
Yorktown14 @ 24Mississinewa  
Hagerstown40 @ 12Edinburgh  
Anderson33 @ 12Greenfield-Central  
South Putnam30 @ 14Howe  
Kokomo22 @ 20McCutcheon  
Eastbrook48 @ 20Rochester  
Harrison (West Lafayette)54 @ 20Huntington North  
Griffith14 @ 45Lowell  
Perry Central6 @ 28Providence  
North Judson-San Pierre42 @ 25South Central (Union Mills)  
Shenandoah51 @ 13Monroe  
Attica20 @ 16Parke Heritage  
Winamac18 @ 48Triton  
North Decatur12 @ 27Indianapolis Lutheran  
Elkhart Memorial20 @ 28Concord  
Sullivan27 @ 7Monrovia  
Rushville7 @ 62Bishop Chatard  
Northridge0 @ 34Angola  
Tecumseh0 @ 57North Central (Farmersburg)  
Bluffton41 @ 8Prairie Heights  
Union City32 @ 12Clinton Prairie  
Northeastern8 @ 11Lapel  
Silver Creek15 @ 23Edgewood  
Maconaquah24 @ 6Tippecanoe Valley  
Roosevelt0 @ 48Whiting  
South Dearborn7 @ 9East Central  
Cascade6 @ 15North Putnam  
Fremont6 @ 37Southwood  
Edison0 @ 47Boone Grove  
Traders Point Christian Academy30 @ 8Tindley  
North Central (Indianapolis)41 @ 12Hamilton Southeastern  
Lincoln (Vincennes)6 @ 52Reitz Memorial  
Rossview TN 12 @ 14Lebanon  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)