Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bishop Chatard40 @ 7Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
Columbus East31 @ 16New Albany  
Jimtown14 @ 21Knox  
Roncalli23 @ 28Indianapolis Cathedral  
Greenwood35 @ 34New Castle  
North Side22 @ 46Elkhart Central  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory50 @ 14Southmont  
Hamilton Heights20 @ 54North Montgomery  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)0 @ 47Heritage Hills  
Tipton62 @ 13Speedway  
Lafayette Central Catholic50 @ 0North White  
Mater Dei35 @ 7North Posey  
Charlestown20 @ 27Salem  
Mishawaka35 @ 7Hobart  
Reitz14 @ 30Evansville Central  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)21 @ 0Eastern Hancock  
Jasper34 @ 12Harrison (Evansville)  
East Central41 @ 6Franklin County  
St. Joseph38 @ 21Kankakee Valley  
East Noble33 @ 32DeKalb  
New Prairie56 @ 7Washington (South Bend)  
New Haven24 @ 14Columbia City  
Andrean49 @ 0Benton Central  
Cass56 @ 0Eastern (Greentown)  
Western Boone49 @ 0Washington (Indianapolis)  
Pendleton Heights35 @ 49Marion  
Marian42 @ 7Fairfield  
Plainfield14 @ 51Indianapolis Cathedral  
East Chicago Central28 @ 12Hammond  
Brownstown Central55 @ 13Corydon Central  
Heritage24 @ 63Bishop Luers  
Lawrenceburg22 @ 14North Harrison  
West Lafayette43 @ 12Calumet  
Triton Central28 @ 10Milan  
Delta28 @ 14Lebanon  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger42 @ 14Logansport  
Indian Creek51 @ 12Attucks  
Linton-Stockton42 @ 7Forest Park  
Gibson Southern54 @ 6Washington  
Paoli37 @ 0Crawford County  
Clay6 @ 40Riley  
Pioneer86 @ 0South Newton  
Southridge49 @ 7South Spencer  
Plymouth7 @ 40NorthWood  
South Side12 @ 50Wayne  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)12 @ 24Edinburgh  
Lowell34 @ 14Highland  
Greencastle7 @ 27Danville  
Franklin28 @ 40Whiteland  
North Vermillion44 @ 7Riverton Parke  
Elwood6 @ 34Monroe  
Leo35 @ 21Jay County  
West Washington27 @ 20Springs Valley  
Richmond31 @ 7Connersville  
Concordia Lutheran28 @ 13Lakeland  
Tippecanoe Valley34 @ 7Peru  
Glenn13 @ 48Maconaquah  
Sheridan35 @ 14Tri-Central  
Yorktown53 @ 7Frankfort  
Oak Hill14 @ 49Eastbrook  
Wawasee12 @ 33Northridge  
Twin Lakes49 @ 8Clark  
Fountain Central12 @ 40Attica  
Northwestern0 @ 51Blackford  
Shelbyville0 @ 56Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Bellmont16 @ 6Garrett  
Boone Grove71 @ 20Bowman Academy  
South Putnam44 @ 13Shortridge  
Griffith53 @ 0West Side  
Morton55 @ 20Gavit  
Perry Central27 @ 6Eastern (Pekin)  
Clarksville6 @ 46Mitchell  
Caston16 @ 38Winamac  
North Judson-San Pierre21 @ 6LaVille  
Shenandoah53 @ 12Madison-Grant  
Wheeler14 @ 34Hanover Central  
Beech Grove21 @ 49Mooresville  
South Central (Union Mills)50 @ 30West Central  
Boonville42 @ 35Bosse  
Tell City8 @ 14North Knox  
Western9 @ 35Mississinewa  
Eastside6 @ 44Southwood  
Batesville59 @ 19Greensburg  
Woodlan27 @ 35Bremen  
Providence64 @ 7Switzerland County  
Norwell21 @ 28West Noble  
Delphi6 @ 21Rensselaer Central  
Monrovia69 @ 6Brown County  
North Decatur33 @ 0Tri  
Indianapolis Lutheran42 @ 13South Decatur  
Whitko22 @ 28Prairie Heights  
Sullivan34 @ 12West Vigo  
Adams Central34 @ 23Northfield  
Culver12 @ 34Triton  
Winchester8 @ 14Northeastern  
Muncie Central0 @ 52Zionsville  
North Putnam21 @ 7Cloverdale  
Tecumseh32 @ 7North Daviess  
Owen Valley0 @ 55Northview  
Princeton14 @ 52Reitz Memorial  
Frankton16 @ 62Lapel  
North Newton7 @ 34Whiting  
Bluffton35 @ 0Manchester  
Union City41 @ 16Anderson Prep Academy  
Silver Creek55 @ 21Scottsburg  
Madison19 @ 28Edgewood  
Jennings County16 @ 48South Dearborn  
Crawfordsville19 @ 49Guerin Catholic  
Roosevelt46 @ 34River Forest  
Eastern Greene46 @ 6Rock Creek Academy  
Angola27 @ 7Culver Academies  
Cascade44 @ 7Park Tudor  
Clinton Central13 @ 34Monroe Central  
Pike Central6 @ 56Lincoln (Vincennes)  
South Adams21 @ 28Churubusco  
Howe37 @ 6Indiana School for the Deaf  
Fremont25 @ 14Southern Wells  
Clinton Prairie20 @ 6Wes-Del  
Centerville2 @ 42Scecina Memorial  
Tri-County46 @ 27North Miami  
Union County0 @ 40Knightstown  
South Vermillion17 @ 28Tri-West Hendricks  
Taylor7 @ 55Rochester  
Wabash22 @ 30Central Noble  
Frontier14 @ 21Carroll (Flora)  
Oldenburg Academy0 @ 14Hagerstown  
Parke Heritage37 @ 21Covington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)