Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Center Grove12 @ 14Lawrence Central  
Ben Davis41 @ 8Lawrence North  
Pike12 @ 41Warren Central  
Brownsburg41 @ 7Westfield  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter21 @ 28Triton Central  
Penn30 @ 14St. Joseph  
Bishop Chatard35 @ 7Guerin Catholic  
Homestead42 @ 14North Side  
Hamilton Southeastern10 @ 30Zionsville  
Jimtown7 @ 41Concord  
Chesterton21 @ 31Portage  
Columbus North38 @ 14North Vigo  
Avon28 @ 35Fishers  
Martinsville43 @ 33Whiteland  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory18 @ 45Roncalli  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)0 @ 49Boonville  
Franklin Central21 @ 14Southport  
Mater Dei31 @ 30Castle  
Mishawaka42 @ 14Elkhart Central  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)55 @ 0Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)  
Arsenal Tech12 @ 37McCutcheon  
Meridian24 @ 34Bloomington North  
East Noble43 @ 7Norwell  
Jeffersonville7 @ 48Indianapolis Cathedral  
Noblesville45 @ 0Hamilton Heights  
Evansville Central48 @ 13Harrison (Evansville)  
Cass7 @ 21Western  
Pendleton Heights23 @ 21Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Plainfield28 @ 63Decatur Central  
Kankakee Valley21 @ 34Hobart  
East Chicago Central21 @ 28Clark  
Valparaiso6 @ 21Crown Point  
Brownstown Central31 @ 13Seymour  
Culver Academies61 @ 0Heritage  
Evansville North24 @ 7Bosse  
Scecina Memorial26 @ 15Indianapolis Lutheran  
West Lafayette59 @ 0Benton Central  
Warsaw21 @ 0Goshen  
Whiting40 @ 26Hanover Central  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger27 @ 0Concordia Lutheran  
Northrop19 @ 56Bishop Luers  
Greensburg28 @ 38Franklin County  
Gibson Southern48 @ 7Heritage Hills  
Paoli6 @ 27Greenwood  
Columbia City7 @ 48New Haven  
Clay6 @ 49Adams  
Plymouth34 @ 6Wawasee  
NorthWood14 @ 24Northridge  
Corydon Central20 @ 55Salem  
North Vermillion7 @ 14Attica  
Broad Ripple18 @ 61Connersville  
Lebanon28 @ 25Tri-West Hendricks  
Reitz Memorial41 @ 21Reitz  
Rensselaer Central42 @ 14Central (Champaign) IL  
Richmond6 @ 55Logansport  
Bloomington South35 @ 42South Vigo  
North Montgomery26 @ 0Crawfordsville  
Washington (Indianapolis)0 @ 61Speedway  
Bremen21 @ 14Marian  
Munster0 @ 34Andrean  
Sheridan64 @ 13Taylor  
Yorktown28 @ 29Shelbyville  
Oak Hill0 @ 64Eastbrook  
Hammond34 @ 20West Side  
Fountain Central54 @ 8Seeger  
New Palestine59 @ 3Greenfield-Central  
Wayne0 @ 27Snider  
Northwestern7 @ 56Tipton  
Bellmont0 @ 42Leo  
Anderson7 @ 56Kokomo  
South Putnam0 @ 31West Vigo  
Southmont7 @ 48Danville  
Griffith55 @ 12Boone Grove  
Clarksville14 @ 56Silver Creek  
Tri-Central8 @ 28Carroll (Flora)  
Caston6 @ 56North Miami  
North Judson-San Pierre11 @ 8West Central  
LaPorte42 @ 20Merrillville  
Frankfort0 @ 51Western Boone  
Wheeler28 @ 16South Central (Union Mills)  
Michigan City56 @ 14Lake Central  
Beech Grove9 @ 34Monrovia  
Mooresville14 @ 52Franklin  
Tell City6 @ 55Southridge  
Eastside24 @ 7Prairie Heights  
Batesville27 @ 34Lawrenceburg  
Eastern Hancock38 @ 21North Decatur  
Knightstown7 @ 43Shenandoah  
Marion31 @ 37Jefferson  
Rochester0 @ 29Northfield  
Floyd Central7 @ 55Columbus East  
DeKalb41 @ 23Huntington North  
Delphi35 @ 7North White  
Riley32 @ 42New Prairie  
Jay County6 @ 47Woodlan  
Highland0 @ 27Lowell  
Elkhart Memorial46 @ 14Shortridge  
Whitko6 @ 56Southwood  
Sullivan41 @ 10Greencastle  
Bowman Academy16 @ 14Tindley  
Culver31 @ 28Winamac  
Winchester6 @ 12Union City  
Knox19 @ 0LaVille  
Muncie Central0 @ 41Harrison (West Lafayette)  
Tecumseh6 @ 40West Washington  
Princeton14 @ 47Jasper  
Frankton33 @ 12Elwood  
Madison-Grant0 @ 69Mississinewa  
North Newton47 @ 14Frontier  
Northview41 @ 35North Putnam  
South Decatur2 @ 37Park Tudor  
Madison0 @ 37New Albany  
Manchester14 @ 20Tippecanoe Valley  
Jennings County27 @ 60Bedford North Lawrence  
Maconaquah16 @ 19North Central (Farmersburg)  
Lapel42 @ 12Rushville  
Indianapolis Northwest12 @ 54Arlington  
South Dearborn0 @ 34East Central  
Edinburgh0 @ 75Milan  
Angola64 @ 7Fairfield  
Gavit6 @ 26Morton  
North Daviess6 @ 54Linton-Stockton  
New Castle49 @ 56Delta  
Cascade21 @ 17Owen Valley  
Rockville19 @ 42South Vermillion  
Pike Central22 @ 29South Spencer  
South Adams14 @ 42Adams Central  
Howe0 @ 32Manual  
North Harrison40 @ 14Eastern (Pekin)  
Fremont0 @ 61Churubusco  
River Forest52 @ 6Bishop Noll  
Triton8 @ 62Pioneer  
Edgewood21 @ 56Indian Creek  
Forest Park10 @ 41North Posey  
Edison22 @ 46Calumet  
Monroe41 @ 33Blackford  
Centerville14 @ 0Northeastern  
Southern Wells6 @ 52Bluffton  
Tri-County32 @ 26Clinton Prairie  
Union County8 @ 12Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
West Noble20 @ 21Garrett  
Traders Point Christian Academy34 @ 14Anderson Prep Academy  
Wes-Del0 @ 29Monroe Central  
Wabash42 @ 55Peru  
Tri12 @ 48Hagerstown  
Cloverdale53 @ 18Brown County  
Union (Dugger)12 @ 27Crimson Knights  
Crawford County2 @ 36Springs Valley  
Crawford County @ 17Mitchell  
Central Noble49 @ 14Lakeland  
Riverton Parke20 @ 12Turkey Run  
Eastern (Greentown)52 @ 20Clinton Central  
North Central (Indianapolis)9 @ 10Carmel  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)61 @ 28South Side  
Washington (South Bend)6 @ 3Glenn  
Lincoln (Vincennes)46 @ 20North Knox  
Attucks0 @ 41Covington  
Rock Creek Academy0 @ 80Mitchell  
Scottsburg14 @ 44Charlestown  
Oldenburg Academy33 @ 20Trinity Lutheran  
Holy Cross (Louisville) KY 14 @ 17Providence  
Clifton Central IL 43 @ 0South Newton  
Mt Carmel IL 28 @ 8Washington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)