Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Center Grove24 @ 7North Central (Indianapolis)  
Lawrence Central28 @ 46Pike  
Snider52 @ 31Homestead  
Warren Central16 @ 45Ben Davis  
Indianapolis Cathedral7 @ 31St. Xavier OH  
Zionsville41 @ 27Noblesville  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter42 @ 22Linton-Stockton  
Castle13 @ 44Evansville Central  
Bishop Chatard42 @ 7St. Francis de Sales (Columbus) OH  
North Vigo42 @ 11Bloomington North  
Roncalli38 @ 7Scecina Memorial  
Greenwood27 @ 63Plainfield  
Merrillville28 @ 56Michigan City  
Fishers13 @ 41Brownsburg  
Lake Central7 @ 56LaPorte  
Bishop Luers34 @ 14North Side  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory17 @ 14Culver Academies  
North Central (Farmersburg)22 @ 20North Knox  
Hamilton Heights14 @ 7Northwestern  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)19 @ 45Washington  
Tipton38 @ 14Western  
Lafayette Central Catholic46 @ 26Arlington  
Franklin Central24 @ 10Meridian  
Concord49 @ 14Goshen  
Hobart13 @ 10Andrean  
Southport29 @ 28Bloomington South  
Crown Point10 @ 27Portage  
Reitz34 @ 7Harrison (Evansville)  
Adams0 @ 34Penn  
Jasper20 @ 33Lincoln (Vincennes)  
Jasper @ Vincennes Rivet  
East Central51 @ 10Batesville  
Whiteland7 @ 63Avon  
Arsenal Tech34 @ 21Muncie Central  
South Vigo13 @ 37Columbus North  
New Prairie61 @ 13Bremen  
Western Boone56 @ 17North Montgomery  
Pendleton Heights21 @ 41New Palestine  
Marian0 @ 7Jimtown  
Valparaiso14 @ 0Chesterton  
Danville27 @ 14Tri-West Hendricks  
Heritage14 @ 49Adams Central  
Westfield0 @ 13Hamilton Southeastern  
Decatur Central63 @ 7Mooresville  
Evansville North7 @ 52Mater Dei  
Churubusco49 @ 0Prairie Heights  
Triton Central41 @ 20Indian Creek  
Elkhart Central7 @ 34St. Joseph  
Delta26 @ 31Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Guerin Catholic56 @ 14Broad Ripple  
Jefferson48 @ 28Kokomo  
Columbia City20 @ 10Huntington North  
Clay0 @ 47Mishawaka  
Southridge56 @ 7South Spencer  
Plymouth35 @ 6Elkhart Memorial  
South Side20 @ 41Wayne  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)13 @ 36Winchester  
Speedway19 @ 24Monrovia  
Lowell27 @ 13Kankakee Valley  
West Central6 @ 47North Newton  
Heritage Hills23 @ 37North Posey  
Franklin21 @ 35Martinsville  
McCutcheon21 @ 0Logansport  
Elwood0 @ 21Oak Hill  
Lebanon45 @ 0Frankfort  
Leo35 @ 21East Noble  
West Washington0 @ 48Paoli  
Concordia Lutheran47 @ 21Northrop  
Tippecanoe Valley43 @ 7Whitko  
Bedford North Lawrence17 @ 21Seymour  
Glenn3 @ 28Knox  
Washington (Indianapolis)0 @ 54Indianapolis Northwest  
Lawrence North14 @ 38Carmel  
Munster40 @ 21Highland  
Wawasee0 @ 32NorthWood  
New Albany34 @ 77Columbus East  
Benton Central34 @ 48Twin Lakes  
Twin Lakes42 @ 27Lafayette Central Catholic  
Lakeland13 @ 51Angola  
Milan41 @ 21North Decatur  
Shelbyville41 @ 14Greenfield-Central  
South Putnam0 @ 21Edgewood  
Harrison (West Lafayette)35 @ 6Anderson  
Griffith48 @ 0Wheeler  
Connersville44 @ 34Rushville  
Perry Central28 @ 7Tecumseh  
West Side14 @ 49Morton  
Tri-Central6 @ 56Monroe Central  
Huntington North18 @ 21Bellmont  
Shenandoah12 @ 20Cass  
Franklin County34 @ 44Lawrenceburg  
Beech Grove59 @ 0Howe  
South Central (Union Mills)28 @ 14River Forest  
Attica22 @ 48Fountain Central  
Garrett0 @ 24Eastside  
Tell City13 @ 42Boonville  
North Miami7 @ 17Rochester  
Winamac0 @ 2North Judson-San Pierre  
Knightstown14 @ 28Eastern Hancock  
Marion41 @ 0Richmond  
Mississinewa21 @ 42Eastbrook  
Woodlan43 @ 7Southern Wells  
Floyd Central34 @ 14Jeffersonville  
Springs Valley56 @ 6Trinity Lutheran  
DeKalb6 @ 14Columbia City  
Bishop Noll24 @ 52Calumet Christian  
Bishop Noll42 @ 52Calumet  
Providence17 @ 12Charlestown  
Norwell6 @ 39New Haven  
Delphi7 @ 44Tri-County  
Riley12 @ 7Washington (South Bend)  
Salem49 @ 0Clarksville  
Northridge24 @ 6Warsaw  
Bosse0 @ 43Reitz Memorial  
Park Tudor16 @ 59Indianapolis Lutheran  
North Putnam27 @ 9Cloverdale  
Owen Valley13 @ 45Northview  
Princeton12 @ 58Gibson Southern  
Frankton15 @ 20Blackford  
Madison-Grant8 @ 50Monroe  
Bluffton37 @ 28Jay County  
Union City6 @ 38Centerville  
Northeastern26 @ 0Tri  
Silver Creek34 @ 7Scottsburg  
North White0 @ 80Pioneer  
Madison15 @ 36Jennings County  
Lapel28 @ 20Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Crawfordsville14 @ 41Southmont  
South Dearborn7 @ 33Greensburg  
Edinburgh22 @ 46South Decatur  
Gavit18 @ 20East Chicago Central  
Northfield70 @ 22Manchester  
Southwood69 @ 21Wabash  
North Daviess13 @ 49West Vigo  
New Castle62 @ 55Yorktown  
Cascade0 @ 37Greencastle  
Clinton Central20 @ 28Taylor  
Rockville14 @ 35Turkey Run  
Pike Central46 @ 26Forest Park  
South Adams30 @ 0Wes-Del  
North Harrison17 @ 14Brownstown Central  
Peru28 @ 23Maconaquah  
Triton27 @ 21Culver  
Mitchell68 @ 8Crawford County  
Eastern (Pekin)28 @ 19Corydon Central  
Edison12 @ 73Whiting  
Clinton Prairie8 @ 63Sheridan  
LaVille14 @ 0Caston  
Clark26 @ 54Hammond  
Union County6 @ 39Hagerstown  
South Vermillion28 @ 42Sullivan  
Brown County39 @ 7Crimson Knights  
West Noble7 @ 0Fairfield  
Tindley8 @ 21Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)  
Covington15 @ 28Seeger  
Wood Memorial0 @ 52Eastern Greene  
Frontier14 @ 7Traders Point Christian Academy  
Union (Dugger)22 @ 47Rock Creek Academy  
Indiana School for the Deaf42 @ 6Anderson Prep Academy  
Central Noble62 @ 0Fremont  
Riverton Parke12 @ 53North Vermillion  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)28 @ 24Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Attucks6 @ 38Manual  
Switzerland County38 @ 14Oldenburg Academy  
Hanover Central7 @ 15Boone Grove  
Paxton-Buckley-Loda IL 45 @ 6South Newton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)