Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Center Grove35 @ 3Franklin Central  
Lawrence Central20 @ 33Ben Davis  
Carmel25 @ 7Noblesville  
Snider37 @ 0Homestead  
Brownsburg56 @ 3Meridian  
Warren Central41 @ 16Lawrence North  
Indianapolis Cathedral28 @ 23Roncalli  
Zionsville35 @ 0Anderson  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter41 @ 22Indian Creek  
Castle28 @ 31South Vigo  
Penn13 @ 0Valparaiso  
Bishop Chatard48 @ 0Broad Ripple  
Columbus East56 @ 14Bedford North Lawrence  
North Vigo31 @ 0Evansville North  
Jimtown24 @ 7Peru  
Chesterton16 @ 26Warsaw  
Merrillville14 @ 23Crown Point  
Fishers9 @ 6Hamilton Southeastern  
Lake Central14 @ 34Portage  
Avon33 @ 2Southport  
Bishop Luers40 @ 17Norwell  
Martinsville24 @ 21Franklin  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory42 @ 14Blackford  
North Central (Farmersburg)34 @ 20Tecumseh  
Hamilton Heights14 @ 35Southmont  
Tipton14 @ 21Western Boone  
Lafayette Central Catholic38 @ 28North Miami  
Mater Dei55 @ 14Forest Park  
Concord16 @ 9Elkhart Memorial  
Mishawaka21 @ 42New Prairie  
Adams19 @ 40LaPorte  
Jasper15 @ 26Evansville Central  
East Central51 @ 0South Dearborn  
Arsenal Tech8 @ 47Decatur Central  
St. Joseph39 @ 27Riley  
East Noble28 @ 33Culver Academies  
Jeffersonville14 @ 56Columbus North  
New Haven6 @ 13Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Andrean69 @ 7Wheeler  
Cass33 @ 6Delphi  
Pendleton Heights7 @ 35Western  
Marian17 @ 13Knox  
Danville32 @ 20Tri-West Hendricks  
Lawrenceburg43 @ 14Greensburg  
Westfield24 @ 27Jefferson  
Churubusco14 @ 17Adams Central  
Scecina Memorial41 @ 7Eastern Hancock  
Triton Central21 @ 15Milan  
Elkhart Central14 @ 15Goshen  
Linton-Stockton0 @ 20Southridge  
Paoli52 @ 20Eastern (Pekin)  
Pioneer46 @ 0North White  
NorthWood21 @ 28Angola  
Lowell35 @ 0Highland  
Bloomington North6 @ 34Bloomington South  
Greencastle14 @ 0Sullivan  
McCutcheon42 @ 7Huntington North  
Rensselaer Central3 @ 21Eastbrook  
West Washington0 @ 41Eastern Greene  
Concordia Lutheran32 @ 0Lakeland  
New Albany13 @ 31Floyd Central  
Twin Lakes6 @ 56West Lafayette  
Fountain Central40 @ 14Seeger  
New Palestine54 @ 14Muncie Central  
Wayne9 @ 6Jay County  
Boone Grove47 @ 20Roosevelt  
South Putnam19 @ 12Howe  
Harrison (West Lafayette)8 @ 13Kokomo  
Griffith35 @ 21Morton  
Shenandoah49 @ 18Frankton  
Michigan City28 @ 14Munster  
Franklin County6 @ 7Silver Creek  
Mooresville42 @ 35New Castle  
Attica40 @ 6Rockville  
Eastside19 @ 51Southwood  
Batesville19 @ 20North Harrison  
Winamac29 @ 48Triton  
Marion14 @ 21Mississinewa  
Providence14 @ 12Mitchell  
Indianapolis Lutheran55 @ 12South Decatur  
Bosse26 @ 0Owen Valley  
North Newton36 @ 6Edison  
Lapel31 @ 14Monroe  
LaVille19 @ 16Culver  
Tindley0 @ 52Arlington  
Monroe Central42 @ 12Clinton Prairie  
Wes-Del8 @ 35Sheridan  
Wabash8 @ 32Woodlan  
Tri14 @ 33Hagerstown  
Cloverdale6 @ 28Park Tudor  
Central Noble55 @ 14Bluffton  
North Central (Indianapolis)21 @ 42Pike  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)42 @ 34Northrop  
Lincoln (Vincennes)28 @ 39Gibson Southern  
Washington15 @ 49Reitz Memorial  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)6 @ 50Greenwood  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)