Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Center Grove14 @ 21Indianapolis Cathedral  
Carmel21 @ 19Lawrence Central  
Snider48 @ 7Bishop Luers  
Pike30 @ 17Lawrence North  
Zionsville10 @ 23Fishers  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter47 @ 13Park Tudor  
Penn48 @ 7Mishawaka  
Hamilton Southeastern16 @ 35Brownsburg  
Jimtown13 @ 47New Prairie  
Chesterton14 @ 7Merrillville  
Columbus North28 @ 14Southport  
North Side0 @ 28Concordia Lutheran  
Lake Central8 @ 42Valparaiso  
Martinsville34 @ 26Plainfield  
North Central (Farmersburg)14 @ 22Eastern Greene  
Hamilton Heights37 @ 24Lafayette Central Catholic  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)21 @ 54Jasper  
Tipton6 @ 51West Lafayette  
Franklin Central45 @ 28North Vigo  
Mater Dei46 @ 49Reitz  
Charlestown20 @ 16Eastern (Pekin)  
North Posey40 @ 22Pike Central  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)55 @ 14Knightstown  
East Central14 @ 31Bishop Chatard  
Carroll (Flora)38 @ 8Frontier  
Whiteland25 @ 41Greenwood  
Arsenal Tech8 @ 44Kokomo  
Meridian17 @ 21Bloomington South  
St. Joseph14 @ 19Adams  
Noblesville7 @ 57Avon  
Andrean41 @ 6Highland  
Evansville Central60 @ 14Evansville North  
Danville34 @ 0North Montgomery  
Brownstown Central45 @ 14Scottsburg  
Heritage20 @ 34Jay County  
Culver Academies41 @ 14Bremen  
Westfield24 @ 28Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
Churubusco41 @ 7Fairfield  
Triton Central28 @ 14Speedway  
Warsaw20 @ 26Concord  
Whiting8 @ 6River Forest  
Tri-West Hendricks28 @ 14Southmont  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger38 @ 12Northrop  
Guerin Catholic14 @ 24Roncalli  
Gibson Southern55 @ 14Southridge  
Clay6 @ 70Elkhart Central  
Plymouth6 @ 30NorthWood  
South Side27 @ 49Homestead  
Lowell30 @ 7Hobart  
Bloomington North21 @ 10South Vigo  
Corydon Central0 @ 57Silver Creek  
Heritage Hills52 @ 21South Spencer  
Greencastle42 @ 0Edgewood  
Franklin16 @ 41Decatur Central  
McCutcheon29 @ 19Marion  
Elwood44 @ 20Madison-Grant  
Lebanon32 @ 29Western Boone  
Leo35 @ 12DeKalb  
Portage33 @ 36LaPorte  
Reitz Memorial33 @ 24Castle  
Rensselaer Central31 @ 35Western  
West Washington22 @ 41Salem  
Bedford North Lawrence24 @ 48Columbus East  
Washington (Indianapolis)6 @ 63Paoli  
Seymour21 @ 12Madison  
Munster28 @ 21Kankakee Valley  
Yorktown6 @ 10Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Oak Hill2 @ 19Frankton  
Wawasee20 @ 0Goshen  
Hammond16 @ 39East Chicago Central  
Lakeland63 @ 16Fremont  
New Palestine55 @ 7Delta  
Wayne21 @ 30Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Milan67 @ 0Switzerland County  
Northwestern20 @ 34Benton Central  
Hagerstown39 @ 0Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Shelbyville34 @ 27Pendleton Heights  
Bellmont14 @ 65East Noble  
Anderson13 @ 43Logansport  
Boone Grove28 @ 13South Central (Union Mills)  
South Putnam12 @ 28Brown County  
Eastbrook63 @ 0Blackford  
Harrison (West Lafayette)62 @ 7Richmond  
Griffith56 @ 21Hanover Central  
Connersville7 @ 47Batesville  
West Side6 @ 32Gavit  
Tri-Central48 @ 26Clinton Central  
Huntington North20 @ 41New Haven  
North Judson-San Pierre0 @ 42Pioneer  
Frankfort26 @ 20Crawfordsville  
Wheeler23 @ 30Calumet  
Michigan City17 @ 15Crown Point  
Mooresville17 @ 12Beech Grove  
Attica12 @ 48South Vermillion  
Garrett29 @ 13Central Noble  
Boonville28 @ 33Mt Carmel IL  
Greenfield-Central14 @ 24New Castle  
North Miami40 @ 14Tippecanoe Valley  
Mississinewa69 @ 20Monroe  
Woodlan21 @ 30Adams Central  
Floyd Central49 @ 28New Albany  
Springs Valley38 @ 11North Daviess  
Providence34 @ 40Linton-Stockton  
Norwell7 @ 40Columbia City  
Riley48 @ 7Glenn  
Monrovia21 @ 32Scecina Memorial  
Indianapolis Lutheran50 @ 14Shortridge  
Sullivan48 @ 38Indian Creek  
Rushville20 @ 43Greensburg  
Culver10 @ 17LaVille  
Northridge21 @ 0Elkhart Memorial  
Winchester14 @ 35Centerville  
Knox31 @ 6Caston  
Muncie Central0 @ 70Jefferson  
North Putnam19 @ 23Cloverdale  
Owen Valley13 @ 26West Vigo  
Union City13 @ 45Northeastern  
Northview56 @ 14Cascade  
South Decatur13 @ 55Sheridan  
North White26 @ 14West Central  
Manchester25 @ 17Maconaquah  
Jennings County40 @ 63Jeffersonville  
Seeger28 @ 39North Vermillion  
Lapel21 @ 19Eastern Hancock  
Indianapolis Northwest34 @ 18Howe  
South Dearborn0 @ 69Lawrenceburg  
Angola42 @ 13Eastside  
Anderson Prep Academy14 @ 72Wes-Del  
Southwood47 @ 37Northfield  
Prairie Heights6 @ 42West Noble  
Rockville6 @ 40Fountain Central  
North Harrison56 @ 0Clarksville  
Peru6 @ 21Rochester  
Triton36 @ 19Winamac  
Mitchell48 @ 20Perry Central  
Forest Park40 @ 36Tell City  
Edison8 @ 6Bishop Noll  
Southern Wells0 @ 35South Adams  
Tri-County42 @ 26North Newton  
Clark0 @ 63Morton  
Union County46 @ 40Tri  
Taylor0 @ 54Delphi  
Monroe Central20 @ 42Shenandoah  
Covington16 @ 14Riverton Parke  
Wood Memorial14 @ 58Crawford County  
Manual26 @ 28Tindley  
Wabash28 @ 22Whitko  
Union (Dugger)0 @ 50Tecumseh  
Trinity Lutheran36 @ 16Edinburgh  
Arlington68 @ 0Broad Ripple  
Crimson Knights21 @ 35Traders Point Christian Academy  
Eastern (Greentown)46 @ 29Clinton Prairie  
North Central (Indianapolis)14 @ 58Ben Davis  
Washington (South Bend)7 @ 25Marian  
Harrison (Evansville)37 @ 14Bosse  
Lincoln (Vincennes)46 @ 12Princeton  
Washington24 @ 42North Knox  
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)7 @ 14Bowman Academy  
Oldenburg Academy0 @ 61North Decatur  
River Rouge MI 17 @ 24Warren Central  
Harrison OH 56 @ 20Franklin County  
Lima Central Catholic OH 54 @ 6Bluffton  
Momence IL 48 @ 12South Newton  
Kentucky Country Day KY 64 @ 6Rock Creek Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)