Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Center Grove51 @ 7Pike  
Ben Davis36 @ 40Carmel  
Brownsburg38 @ 25Zionsville  
Indianapolis Cathedral17 @ 27Fishers  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter27 @ 20Beech Grove  
Bishop Chatard19 @ 0Winton Woods OH  
Hamilton Southeastern28 @ 14Noblesville  
Jimtown31 @ 20Riley  
Chesterton0 @ 38Lake Central  
Greenwood14 @ 28Decatur Central  
Columbus North41 @ 13Meridian  
Avon20 @ 21Westfield  
Martinsville9 @ 35Roncalli  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory10 @ 13Guerin Catholic  
North Central (Farmersburg)42 @ 12Riverton Parke  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)34 @ 49Eastern Greene  
Tipton10 @ 14Sheridan  
Lafayette Central Catholic28 @ 25West Lafayette  
Franklin Central54 @ 12Bloomington North  
Mater Dei42 @ 0Bosse  
Hobart19 @ 14Munster  
Charlestown34 @ 7Corydon Central  
Southport42 @ 28South Vigo  
Crown Point16 @ 34LaPorte  
Adams34 @ 7Elkhart Central  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)9 @ 0Arlington  
East Central56 @ 15Connersville  
Carroll (Flora)42 @ 16North White  
Arsenal Tech20 @ 0Anderson  
St. Joseph3 @ 36Mishawaka  
Andrean20 @ 0Kankakee Valley  
Pendleton Heights31 @ 28Delta  
Marian21 @ 17New Prairie  
Plainfield54 @ 27Franklin  
East Chicago Central42 @ 6Indianapolis Northwest  
Valparaiso20 @ 15Merrillville  
Brownstown Central57 @ 0Clarksville  
Heritage48 @ 6Bluffton  
Evansville North23 @ 49Reitz  
Triton Central28 @ 29Scecina Memorial  
Warsaw38 @ 14Wawasee  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger14 @ 7Bishop Luers  
Northrop3 @ 54Snider  
Columbia City0 @ 48East Noble  
Clay0 @ 51Penn  
Pioneer48 @ 6Knox  
Plymouth18 @ 19Concord  
South Side14 @ 12North Side  
Speedway36 @ 38Park Tudor  
Lowell33 @ 7Morton  
West Central14 @ 49Winamac  
Heritage Hills17 @ 29Southridge  
McCutcheon20 @ 23Harrison (West Lafayette)  
North Vermillion42 @ 6Rockville  
Lebanon52 @ 19Crawfordsville  
Reitz Memorial14 @ 21Evansville Central  
Richmond32 @ 50Jefferson  
Bloomington South23 @ 21North Vigo  
North Montgomery14 @ 22Western Boone  
Glenn7 @ 35LaVille  
Bremen27 @ 21Washington (South Bend)  
Lawrence North21 @ 63Warren Central  
Yorktown27 @ 28Greenfield-Central  
Oak Hill14 @ 34Mississinewa  
New Albany42 @ 14Jeffersonville  
Hammond44 @ 8Marshall  
Benton Central8 @ 52Rensselaer Central  
New Palestine70 @ 20Shelbyville  
Wayne32 @ 55Concordia Lutheran  
Northwestern43 @ 13Western  
Bellmont10 @ 55New Haven  
South Putnam7 @ 42Sullivan  
Southmont7 @ 34Tri-West Hendricks  
Perry Central14 @ 25West Washington  
Tri-Central30 @ 22Clinton Central  
Caston0 @ 38Culver  
Huntington North13 @ 42Leo  
Frankfort22 @ 41Danville  
Wheeler14 @ 32Hanover Central  
Michigan City35 @ 14Portage  
Mooresville6 @ 28Whiteland  
South Central (Union Mills)12 @ 13North Newton  
Attica33 @ 20Covington  
Garrett26 @ 16Fairfield  
Tell City14 @ 24North Posey  
Eastern Hancock13 @ 34Monroe Central  
Knightstown27 @ 34Tri  
Marion33 @ 38Muncie Central  
Rochester7 @ 21Tippecanoe Valley  
Floyd Central39 @ 23Bedford North Lawrence  
Springs Valley38 @ 16Tecumseh  
DeKalb38 @ 0Norwell  
Bishop Noll14 @ 26Boone Grove  
Providence35 @ 8Mitchell  
Monrovia13 @ 18Indianapolis Lutheran  
Highland6 @ 24Griffith  
Elkhart Memorial21 @ 52NorthWood  
Whitko31 @ 20Manchester  
Rushville22 @ 48Lawrenceburg  
Bowman Academy0 @ 48Pontiac IL  
Salem21 @ 7Eastern (Pekin)  
Northridge21 @ 24Goshen  
Winchester14 @ 47Shenandoah  
Princeton65 @ 38Boonville  
Frankton20 @ 24Eastbrook  
Madison-Grant49 @ 22Blackford  
West Vigo7 @ 35North Putnam  
Union City28 @ 24Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Northview0 @ 14Greencastle  
South Decatur74 @ 20Switzerland County  
Madison0 @ 49Columbus East  
Jennings County19 @ 30Seymour  
Seeger63 @ 7Turkey Run  
Maconaquah7 @ 53Northfield  
Lapel34 @ 13Cass  
North Knox0 @ 61Linton-Stockton  
South Dearborn6 @ 42Franklin County  
Edinburgh26 @ 16Traders Point Christian Academy  
Angola42 @ 0Prairie Heights  
Gavit56 @ 20Clark  
Anderson Prep Academy0 @ 34North Decatur  
New Castle13 @ 42Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Cascade16 @ 41Indian Creek  
Pike Central7 @ 69Gibson Southern  
South Adams28 @ 29Jay County  
North Harrison14 @ 13Silver Creek  
Peru29 @ 28Southwood  
Fremont6 @ 47Eastside  
Triton12 @ 38North Judson-San Pierre  
Edgewood23 @ 13Brown County  
Forest Park8 @ 52South Spencer  
Edison0 @ 33River Forest  
Monroe12 @ 38Elwood  
Clinton Prairie46 @ 20Delphi  
Centerville7 @ 28Hagerstown  
Southern Wells7 @ 42Adams Central  
Tri-County25 @ 19Frontier  
Union County6 @ 64Northeastern  
South Vermillion0 @ 42Fountain Central  
Taylor6 @ 41Eastern (Greentown)  
West Noble21 @ 49Lakeland  
Tindley0 @ 28Wes-Del  
Calumet6 @ 33Whiting  
Wabash7 @ 41North Miami  
Cloverdale0 @ 17Owen Valley  
Indiana School for the Deaf24 @ 27North Daviess  
Crawford County0 @ 43Paoli  
Central Noble6 @ 42Churubusco  
North Central (Indianapolis)17 @ 21Lawrence Central  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)18 @ 35Homestead  
Harrison (Evansville)6 @ 49Castle  
Lincoln (Vincennes)0 @ 30Washington  
Rock Creek Academy0 @ 58Washington (Indianapolis)  
Scottsburg26 @ 13Manual  
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)45 @ 16Broad Ripple  
Oldenburg Academy7 @ 51Milan  
Mt Carmel IL 28 @ 27Jasper  
Central/Southeastern IL 13 @ Morton  
Lima Central Catholic OH 20 @ 36Woodlan  
Dwight/Gardner-South Wilmington IL 22 @ 6South Newton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)